Mark Adair

Full Name

Mark Adair

Nationality

Ireland

Other name

MR Adair

Role

All Rounder

Born

27th March, 1996 Holywood, Northern Ireland

Age

28 years, 3 months, 24 days

Batting Style

Right Hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right Arm Fast Medium

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
Test5911968824.5028469.01-1
ODI4834124003218.18364109.89--
T20I8558136617214.68521126.87-1
T20121871510677214.81778137.14-1
List A836416110810823.081020108.6211
1st Class172636869129.8299469.01-4
t10----------

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
Test59128.4521185/3928.944.0442.8-1
ODI4846360.32085594/1935.335.7836.64-
T20I8585304.423511214/1319.427.7115.13-
T20121119423.532181644/1319.627.5915.55-
List A8379617.33466944/1936.875.6139.44-
1st Class1726338.31180365/3932.773.4856.4-1
t10-----------

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Pakistan vs Ireland15191578.95
Canada vs Ireland342434141.67
India vs Ireland323150.00
Ireland vs Sri Lanka12150.00
Ireland vs Netherlands19819237.50

Mark Adair Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R
Australia111100100.00
New Zealand936200150.00
Pakistan25280089.29
West Indies690066.67
South Africa27370072.97
Sri Lanka240050.00
Bangladesh6110054.55
India654500144.44
England4400100.00
Zimbabwe977900122.78
Afghanistan222100104.76

Mark Adair Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
Australia5924014.75
New Zealand1389039.2030.00
Pakistan1359568.5315.83
West Indies483608.00
South Africa203120610.1520.00
Sri Lanka513628.5018.00
Bangladesh12568511.0313.60
India1299058.6018.00
England101205.00
Zimbabwe315256247.3810.67
Afghanistan220156128.4613.00
MyFinal11 Pro Fantasy Guide