Marlon Richards

Full Name

Marlon Richards

Nationality

West Indies

Other name

MKA Richards

Role

All Rounder

Born

10th January, 1989

Age

35 years, 4 months, 13 days

Batting Style

Right Hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right Arm Medium Fast

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
List A962673116.757589.33--
1st Class3965116656012.31---2
t104528134003326.67209191.39--

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
List A9960214125/3617.833.5630.0-1
1st Class3970793.32347875/4626.972.9554.731
t10453660.3739261/2928.4212.2113.96--

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Store Bay Snorkelers vs Pirates Bay Raiders101010100.00
King Bay Royals vs Pirates Bay Raiders30930333.33
Pigeon Point Skiers vs Pirates Bay Raiders261226216.67
Store Bay Snorkelers vs Pirates Bay Raiders331633206.25
Pigeon Point Skiers vs Pirates Bay Raiders28928311.11

Marlon Richards Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R

Marlon Richards Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R