Vision11 780x100

Maxwel Ager

Full Name

Maxwel Ager

Nationality

Kenya

Other name

MO Ager

Role

Bowler

Born

25th April, 1999

Age

25 years, 2 months, 0 days

Batting Style

Left hand Bat

Bowling Style

Left Arm Medium

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
t10----------

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
t10-----------

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Kenya Under-19s vs West Indies Under-19s16116.66

Maxwel Ager Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R

Maxwel Ager Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
Vision11 300x300