Vision11 780x100

Mbeki Joseph

Full Name

Mbeki Joseph

Nationality

West Indies

Other name

M Joseph

Role

Batsman

Born

02nd January, 2001

Age

23 years, 5 months, 21 days

Batting Style

Left hand Bat

Bowling Style

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
1st Class3611434328.6023560.85--
t10161412857921.92156182.69-1

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
1st Class3----------
t101610.11---6.00---

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Powergen Penal SC vs Central Sports323150.00
QPCC I vs Powergen Penal SC473247146.88
Preysal SC vs Powergen Penal SC10557105184.21
Powergen Penal SC vs Profilbau Victoria United231823127.78
Store Bay Snorkelers vs Pigeon Point Skiers0200.00

Mbeki Joseph Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R

Mbeki Joseph Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
Vision11 300x300