Vision11 780x100

Mike Frost

Full Name

Mike Frost

Nationality

Ireland

Other name

M Frost

Role

Bowler

Born

29th May, 2001

Age

23 years, 0 months, 25 days

Batting Style

Bowling Style

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
t10162266-966.67--

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
t10161623.5306152/1320.4012.849.53--

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Munster Reds vs North West Warriors16231669.57
Northern Knights vs Munster Reds646150.00
Leinster Lightning vs Munster Reds0200.00
Munster Reds vs Northern Knights25240.00
Leinster Lightning vs Munster Reds0100.00

Mike Frost Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R

Mike Frost Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
Vision11 300x300