Vision11 780x100

Mohammad Ishaq

Full Name

Mohammad Ishaq

Nationality

Afghanistan

Other name

M Ishaq

Role

Wicket Keeper

Born

01st February, 2005

Age

19 years, 4 months, 22 days

Batting Style

Right Hand Bat

Bowling Style

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
T20I441753225.0053141.50--
T20161541603214.54137116.78--
List A191755119942.58479106.68-4
1st Class101933669622.8776048.15-2
t10----------

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
T20I4----------
T2016----------
List A19----------
1st Class10----------
t10-----------

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Afghanistan vs Scotland24250.00
Mis Ainak Region vs Amo Region10910111.11
Band-e-Amir Region vs Amo Region 301630187.50
Afghanistan vs Ireland272227122.73
Afghanistan vs Ireland0100.00

Mohammad Ishaq Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R
Ireland594500131.11
Sri Lanka16800200.00

Mohammad Ishaq Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
Vision11 300x300