Vision11 780x100

Mohammad Rakib

Full Name

Mohammad Rakib

Nationality

Bangladesh

Other name

M Rakib

Role

Batsman

Born

02nd August, 1999

Age

24 years, 10 months, 19 days

Batting Style

Right Hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right Arm Leg Spin

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
t10----------

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
t10-----------

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R

Mohammad Rakib Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R

Mohammad Rakib Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
Vision11 300x300