Vision11 780x100

Mohammad Saifuddin

Full Name

Mohammad Saifuddin

Nationality

Bangladesh

Other name

M Saifuddin

Role

Bowler

Born

01st November, 1996 Feni, Chattogram

Age

27 years, 7 months, 20 days

Batting Style

Left hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right Arm Medium Fast

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
ODI291993625136.2042285.78-2
T20I3821102063918.72180114.44--
T2011761255664015.72478118.41--
List A121793315986834.73183487.13-8
1st Class375314130610033.48288045.3419
t10----------

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
ODI2928213.51279414/4131.195.9831.21-
T20I3838132.51158424/3327.578.7118.91-
T20117116413.532521534/1821.257.8516.26-
List A121119923.447811865/925.705.1729.743
1st Class3756722.52408635/4138.223.3368.821
t10-----------

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Bangladesh vs Zimbabwe646150.00
Abahani Limited vs Gazi Group Cricketers181618112.50
Abahani Limited vs City Club23352365.71
Abahani Limited vs Gazi Tyres Cricket Academy291529193.33
Abahani Limited vs Partex Sporting Club31353188.57

Mohammad Saifuddin Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R
Australia0000
New Zealand48560085.71
Pakistan1100100.00
West Indies690066.67
South Africa625300116.98
Sri Lanka262600100.00
Zimbabwe372300160.87
Afghanistan230066.67

Mohammad Saifuddin Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
Australia121834.006.00
New Zealand20214488.4218.00
Pakistan5323013.83
West Indies9154110.1154.00
South Africa7336212.1718.00
Sri Lanka16454318.2218.00
Zimbabwe347258158.0717.20
Afghanistan836068.3010.00
Vision11 300x300