Vision11 780x100

Mohammad Shanu

Full Name

Mohammad Shanu

Nationality

India

Other name

M Shanu

Role

Batsman

Born

12th June, 1990

Age

34 years, 0 months, 7 days

Batting Style

Bowling Style

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
t10----------

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
t10-----------

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Combined Districts vs DCA Trichur666100.00
Combined Districts vs DCA Kottayam121112109.09
DCA Kannur vs Combined Districts191219158.33
DCA Trivandrum vs Combined Districts602760222.22
Combined Districts vs DCA Wayanad777100.00

Mohammad Shanu Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R

Mohammad Shanu Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
Vision11 300x300