Vision11 780x100

Mohsin Ahmad

Full Name

Mohsin Ahmad

Nationality

Pakistan

Other name

M Ahmad

Role

Batsman

Born

30th November, 1996

Age

27 years, 6 months, 23 days

Batting Style

Right Hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right Arm Leg Spin

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
t10431401920.0026153.85--

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
t104----------

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Malo Qalandars vs Lisbon Werewolves191119172.73
Friendship CC vs Lisbon Werewolves171217141.67
Fighters CC vs Lisbon Werewolves434133.33

Mohsin Ahmad Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R

Mohsin Ahmad Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
Vision11 300x300