Vision11 780x100

Mohsin Khan

Full Name

Mohsin Khan

Nationality

India

Other name

M Khan

Role

Bowler

Born

15th July, 1998

Age

25 years, 11 months, 10 days

Batting Style

Left hand Bat

Bowling Style

Left Arm Medium Fast

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
T205417580196.6672111.11--
List A1811376349.5061124.59--
1st Class11-888.001361.53--
t10----------

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
T2054531861393704/1619.907.4815.91-
List A1818159.5829276/2730.705.1835.511
1st Class12256822/4234.002.7275.0--
t10-----------

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Lucknow Super Giants vs Punjab Kings212200.00
Lucknow Super Giants vs Mumbai Indians0700.00
Lucknow Super Giants vs Rajasthan Royals979128.57
Lucknow Super Giants vs Gujarat Titans13133.33
Punjab Kings vs Lucknow Super Giants13613216.67

Mohsin Khan Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R

Mohsin Khan Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
Vision11 300x300