Vision11 780x100

Mominul Haque

Full Name

Mominul Haque

Nationality

Bangladesh

Other name

M Haque

Role

Batsman

Born

29th September, 1991 Cox's Bazar

Age

32 years, 8 months, 22 days

Batting Style

Left hand Bat

Bowling Style

Left Arm Orthodox

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
Test611149405818138.64748554.211218
ODI282615576022.2874974.36-3
T20I641602620.0050120.00--
T201231071621349123.451886113.14-11
List A1671619464318230.54575980.62427
1st Class14424912946825839.94--2841
t10----------

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
Test6141137.1512103/451.203.7382.3--
ODI28123919072/1327.144.8733.4--
T20I62332---10.66---
T201232246350132/1426.927.6021.2--
List A16784330.31654453/2936.755.0044.0--
1st Class14497406.41504233/465.393.69106.0--
t10-----------

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Barisal Burners vs Khulna Royal Bengals432443179.17
South Africa vs Bangladesh47457.14
Dhaka Platoon vs Chattogram Challengers32343294.11
Cumilla Warriors vs Dhaka Platoon282628107.69
Bangladesh vs West Indies26972626.80

Mominul Haque Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R
New Zealand9600150.00
West Indies16190084.21
Sri Lanka523200162.50
Zimbabwe9900100.00

Mominul Haque Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
Australia146014.00
Zimbabwe181209.00
Vision11 300x300