Vision11 780x100

Naveen ul Haq

Full Name

Naveen ul Haq

Nationality

Afghanistan

Other name

N Haq

Role

Bowler

Born

23rd September, 1999 Kabul

Age

24 years, 9 months, 2 days

Batting Style

Right Hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right Arm Medium Fast

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
ODI1510537107.405468.51--
T20I4111538136.335076.00--
T201866830322258.4733795.54--
List A31196108308.3015669.23--
1st Class1013193347.7518550.27--
t10316328149.3325112.00--

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
ODI1515115.1708224/4232.186.1431.41-
T20I4141134.31075514/2021.077.9915.81-
T20186185651.253732275/1123.668.2417.251
List A3131250.51524425/4036.286.0735.821
1st Class1018217.2782318/3525.223.5942.011
t10313162598343/717.599.6510.94--

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Afghanistan vs India0100.00
West Indies vs Afghanistan46466.67
Delhi Capitals vs Lucknow Super Giants24250.00
Lucknow Super Giants vs Kolkata Knight Riders0000.00
Jaffna Kings vs Colombo Strikers12150.00

Naveen ul Haq Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R
Australia0000
Ireland24300080.00
West Indies11130084.62
Sri Lanka6110054.55
India120050.00

Naveen ul Haq Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
Australia414865.138.00
New Zealand263005.20
Ireland227169138.0613.00
Pakistan675437.4418.00
West Indies1239068.2015.00
Sri Lanka1348469.5714.00
Bangladesh777166.5111.83
India17587212.0743.50
Zimbabwe725438.0018.00
Vision11 300x300