Navin Stewart

Full Name

Navin Stewart

Nationality

West Indies

Other name

ND Stewart

Role

All Rounder

Born

13th June, 1983 Roxborough, Tobago

Age

40 years, 11 months, 10 days

Batting Style

Right Hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right Arm Fast Medium

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
T20322081633313.58120135.83--
1st Class46-27164.50----
t10453587728328.59404191.09-4

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
T20322663.3583133/2244.849.1829.3--
1st Class478931772/7445.283.5676.2--
t10453657.5599263/2123.0410.3613.351-

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Store Bay Snorkelers vs Pirates Bay Raiders12612200.00
Pirates Bay Raiders vs Mt Irvine Surfers833583237.14
King Bay Royals vs Pirates Bay Raiders747175.00
Pigeon Point Skiers vs Pirates Bay Raiders231023230.00
Pirates Bay Raiders vs No Mans Land Explorers24624400.00

Navin Stewart Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R

Navin Stewart Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R