Vision11 780x100

Neelesh Yadav

Full Name

Neelesh Yadav

Nationality

India

Other name

N Yadav

Role

All Rounder

Born

07th August, 1992

Age

31 years, 10 months, 16 days

Batting Style

Right Hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right Arm Medium Fast

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
t10521111.00520.00--

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
t1054712822/2864.0018.2921.00--

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Viking Stars vs Tallinn Stallions12150.00
Tallinn United vs Viking Stars0300.00

Neelesh Yadav Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R

Neelesh Yadav Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
Vision11 300x300