Vision11 780x100

Oliver Metcalfe

Full Name

Oliver Metcalfe

Nationality

Ireland

Other name

O Metcalfe

Role

Batsman

Born

12th July, 2001

Age

22 years, 11 months, 11 days

Batting Style

Right Hand Bat

Bowling Style

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
T2032---0.0030.00--
List A22-494924.506081.66--
t10----------

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
T203----------
List A2----------
t10-----------

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Munster Reds vs North West Warriors535253101.92
Munster Reds vs North-West Warriors0100.00
Northern Knights vs Munster Reds0200.00
Leinster Lightning vs Munster Reds0200.00
Leinster Lightning vs Munster Reds49584984.48

Oliver Metcalfe Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R

Oliver Metcalfe Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
Vision11 300x300