Ollie Robinson

Full Name

Ollie Robinson

Nationality

England

Other name

OE Robinson

Role

Bowler

Born

01st December, 1993 Margate, Kent

Age

30 years, 4 months, 15 days

Batting Style

Right Hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right Arm Medium Fast

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
Test203354105814.6473555.78-1
T2049231092317.079596.84--
List A151131223015.2513888.40--
1st Class9113422219511019.59364860.1618
t10----------

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
Test2037632.41742765/4922.922.7549.943
T204946147.21306454/1529.028.8619.61-
List A1515104.2623163/3138.935.9739.1--
1st Class911632861.483594009/7820.892.9242.92623
t10-----------

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Sussex vs Northamptonshire322932110.34
India vs England58965860.42
England vs Australia56583.33
England vs Australia910990.00
England vs Australia17311754.84

Ollie Robinson Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R

Ollie Robinson Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R