Vision11 780x100

Prem Sisodiya

Full Name

Prem Sisodiya

Nationality

England

Other name

P Sisodiya

Role

Bowler

Born

21st September, 1998 Cardiff, Glamorgan, Wales

Age

25 years, 9 months, 0 days

Batting Style

Right Hand Bat

Bowling Style

Left Arm Orthodox

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
T2041137642310.6643148.83--
List A73-2076.663066.66--
1st Class581873812.4217948.60--
t10----------

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
T2041401491223403/2630.578.2022.3--
List A776233483/7641.755.3846.5--
1st Class58136.5443164/7927.683.2351.31-
t10-----------

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Glamorgan vs Gloucestershire715746.67
Glamorgan vs Middlesex959180.00
Glamorgan vs Gloucestershire14125.00
Durham vs Glamorgan49444.44
Glamorgan vs Surrey231423164.29

Prem Sisodiya Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R

Prem Sisodiya Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
Vision11 300x300