Vision11 780x100

Rahmat Shah

Full Name

Rahmat Shah

Nationality

Afghanistan

Other name

R Shah

Role

Batsman

Born

06th July, 1993

Age

30 years, 11 months, 15 days

Batting Style

Right Hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right Arm Leg Spin

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
Test714-42410230.2878753.8713
ODI1061024358911436.62504671.12526
T20302613966115.84369107.31-2
List A16315611546814937.71729974.91935
1st Class21332121114439.06261346.3437
t10----------

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
Test73114311/3043.003.9066.0--
ODI1062990.3532155/3235.465.8736.2-1
T20301430.5230103/2523.007.4518.5--
List A163653011698575/3229.785.6431.622
1st Class2121151.2474163/3029.623.1356.7--
t10-----------

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Afghanistan vs Ireland50755066.66
Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe114110114103.63
Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe43614370.49
Afghanistan vs Zimbabwe565256107.69
Speen Ghar Region vs Boost Region695169135.29

Rahmat Shah Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R
India360050.00

Rahmat Shah Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
Vision11 300x300