Rajat Patidar

Full Name

Rajat Patidar

Nationality

India

Other name

RM Patidar

Role

Batsman

Born

01st June, 1993 Indore

Age

30 years, 10 months, 15 days

Batting Style

Right Hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right Arm Off Break

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
Test36-633210.5016438.41--
ODI11-222222.0016137.50--
T2056545174011235.511176147.95115
List A58572198515836.09200998.80312
1st Class58996406319643.68764353.151222
t10----------

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
Test3----------
ODI1----------
T2056----------
List A58----------
1st Class58----------
t10-----------

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Royal Challengers Bengaluru vs Sunrisers Hyderabad959180.00
Mumbai Indians vs Royal Challengers Bengaluru502650192.31
Royal Challengers Bengaluru vs Lucknow Super Giants292129138.10
Royal Challengers Bengaluru vs Kolkata Knight Riders34375.00
Royal Challengers Bengaluru vs Punjab Kings181818100.00

Rajat Patidar Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R

Rajat Patidar Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R