Vision11 780x100

Rana Rashid

Full Name

Rana Rashid

Nationality

Pakistan

Other name

R Rashid

Role

Batsman

Born

24th June, 1985

Age

38 years, 11 months, 29 days

Batting Style

Bowling Style

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
t10882682611.337097.14--

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
t1086713921/869.5019.8621.00--

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Tallinn Rising Stars vs Viking Stars10710142.86
Tartu CC vs Viking Stars878114.29
Viking Stars vs Tartu CC12141285.71
Viking Stars vs Tallinn Stallions10710142.86
Tallinn United vs Viking Stars14125.00

Rana Rashid Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R

Rana Rashid Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
Vision11 300x300