Vision11 780x100

Ravi Bishnoi

Full Name

Ravi Bishnoi

Nationality

India

Other name

R Bishnoi

Role

Bowler

Born

05th September, 2000 Jodhpur, Rajasthan

Age

23 years, 9 months, 20 days

Batting Style

Right Hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right Arm Leg Spin

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
ODI11144-2200.00--
T20I24622486.0014171.42--
T201223112117226.1513487.31--
List A25175117209.7512692.85--
1st Class57-833011.859785.56--
t10----------

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
ODI1186911/6969.008.6248.0--
T20I242493.4703364/1619.527.5015.61-
T20122121451.433041424/1523.267.3119.02-
List A2525222.41215364/3433.755.4537.12-
1st Class5893.5414165/7625.874.4135.111
t10-----------

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Delhi Capitals vs Lucknow Super Giants222100.00
Lucknow Super Giants vs Kolkata Knight Riders23266.67
Lucknow Super Giants vs Punjab Kings0100.00
Goa vs Gujarat30493061.22
Railways vs Gujarat444100.00

Ravi Bishnoi Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R
Australia6600100.00
Pakistan8200400.00
West Indies8400200.00
England2200100.00

Ravi Bishnoi Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
Australia16412098.2013.33
Ireland1017258.4214.40
Pakistan262416.5024.00
West Indies176160116.6014.55
Sri Lanka322418.0024.00
Bangladesh262416.5024.00
England302427.5012.00
Afghanistan1259358.0618.60
Vision11 300x300