Vision11 780x100

Sachin Chauhan

Full Name

Sachin Chauhan

Nationality

India

Other name

S Chauhan

Role

All Rounder

Born

18th December, 1993

Age

30 years, 6 months, 5 days

Batting Style

Right Hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right Arm Medium Fast

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
t10151132296328.63131174.81-1

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
t10151217---8.50---

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Viking Stars vs Tallinn Stallions25240.00
Tallinn United vs Viking Stars0200.00
Budapest Kings vs Royal Eagles211021210.00
Royal Falcons vs Royal Eagles451445321.43
Royal Eagles vs Cobra Cricket Club171317130.77

Sachin Chauhan Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R

Sachin Chauhan Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
Vision11 300x300