Vision11 780x100

Samuel Harbinson

Full Name

Samuel Harbinson

Nationality

Ireland

Other name

S Harbinson

Role

All Rounder

Born

31st March, 1995

Age

29 years, 2 months, 23 days

Batting Style

Bowling Style

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
t10121053279765.40128255.47-3

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
t1012711.118883/2623.5016.848.38--

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Northern Knights vs Leinster Lightning13133.33
Northern Knights vs Leinster Lightning10131076.92
Leinster Lightning vs Munster Reds19211990.48
Leinster Lightning vs Munster Reds10131076.92
Leinster Lightning vs Northern Knights424200.00

Samuel Harbinson Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R

Samuel Harbinson Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
Vision11 300x300