Vision11 780x100

Sharafuddin Ashraf

Full Name

Sharafuddin Ashraf

Nationality

Afghanistan

Other name

S Ashraf

Role

All Rounder

Born

10th January, 1995

Age

29 years, 5 months, 13 days

Batting Style

Right Hand Bat

Bowling Style

Left Arm Orthodox

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
ODI1911466219.4210066.00--
T20I1610441186.835180.39--
T205131103344415.90247135.22--
List A5841136965624.85626111.18-2
1st Class1220357212533.6469382.5313
t1096228137.0027103.70--

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
ODI1919141.2605133/2946.534.2865.2--
T20I16144029683/2737.007.4030.0--
T205147154.11108444/1325.187.1821.01-
List A5858481.52179656/2933.524.5244.4-3
1st Class1223408.31141627/3818.402.7939.524
t1094810031/2233.3312.5016.00--

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Mis Ainak Region vs Amo Region221422157.14
Band-e-Amir Region vs Amo Region 868133.33
Boost Region vs Amo Region663666183.33
Speen Ghar Region vs Amo Region35360.00
Mis Ainak Region vs Amo Region0100.00

Sharafuddin Ashraf Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R
Ireland9110081.82
Pakistan6100060.00
Sri Lanka01000.00
India7500140.00
Zimbabwe24260092.31

Sharafuddin Ashraf Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
Ireland453009.00
Pakistan171805.67
Sri Lanka2012110.0012.00
Bangladesh101205.00
India5024012.50
Zimbabwe607245.0018.00
Vision11 300x300