Shoaib Bashir

Full Name

Shoaib Bashir

Nationality

England

Other name

S Bashir

Role

Bowler

Born

13th October, 2003 Chertsey, Surrey

Age

20 years, 6 months, 3 days

Batting Style

Right Hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right Arm Off Break

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
Test363331311.009634.37--
T205---------
List A7421075.002343.47--
1st Class91571044413.0028037.14--
t10----------

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
Test35169.1567175/11933.353.3559.7-2
T2054119443/2623.508.5416.5--
List A7746.129931/4699.666.4792.3--
1st Class915372.11237275/11945.813.3282.7-2
t10-----------

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Surrey vs Somerset10201050.00
India vs England11221150.00
India vs England0200.00
India vs England815853.33
Hampshire vs Somerset14125.00

Shoaib Bashir Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R

Shoaib Bashir Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R