Vision11 780x100

Sohail Ahmed-I

Full Name

Sohail Ahmed-I

Nationality

Kuwait

Other name

S Ahmed-I

Role

Bowler

Born

26th December, 1989

Age

34 years, 5 months, 28 days

Batting Style

Bowling Style

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
t10171261044017.3383125.30--

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
t10171730355140/3225.3611.8312.86--

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
AI Mulla Exchange-B vs MEC Study Group29332987.88
GAT vs MEC Study Group36350.00
MEC Study Group vs AI Sayer15120.00
Royal Lions vs MEC Study Group434133.33
MEC Study Group vs Keraniganj Challengers13133.33

Sohail Ahmed-I Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R

Sohail Ahmed-I Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
Vision11 300x300