Thomas Kelly

Full Name

Thomas Kelly

Nationality

Australia

Other name

T Kelly

Role

Batsman

Born

14th December, 2000

Age

23 years, 5 months, 9 days

Batting Style

Right Hand Bat

Bowling Style

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
T20342774094320.45346118.20--
List A7712078134.5021297.64-2
1st Class713-3206924.6160952.54-2
t10----------

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
T2034----------
List A7----------
1st Class7----------
t10-----------

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Tasmania vs South Australia814857.14
New South Wales vs South Australia54945457.44
South Australia vs Queensland816681122.73
Victoria vs South Australia13321340.63
Victoria vs South Australia420420.00

Thomas Kelly Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R

Thomas Kelly Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R