Vision11 780x100

Tiaan Pretorius

Full Name

Tiaan Pretorius

Nationality

Canada

Other name

PC Pretorius

Role

Batsman

Born

22nd December, 2000

Age

23 years, 6 months, 3 days

Batting Style

Right Hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right Arm Off Break

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
t10----------

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
t10-----------

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Canada Under-19s vs West Indies Under-19s555100.00
Canada Under-19s vs England Under-19s0900.00

Tiaan Pretorius Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R

Tiaan Pretorius Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
Vision11 300x300