Vision11 780x100

Tim Tector

Full Name

Tim Tector

Nationality

Ireland

Other name

T Tector

Role

Batsman

Born

07th March, 2003

Age

21 years, 3 months, 12 days

Batting Style

Right Hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right Arm Off Break

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
T20262245889132.66403145.90-6
List A2019-2114711.1031966.14--
1st Class12-221.00306.66--
t101916244810832.00171261.9911

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
T20261221---10.50---
List A20375011/1450.007.1442.0--
1st Class1----------
t10191624.5328112/329.8213.2113.55--

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Northern Knights vs Leinster Lightning101010100.00
Northern Knights vs Leinster Lightning151415107.14
North West Warriors vs Leinster Lightning242024120.00
Leinster Lightning vs Munster Reds654365151.16
Leinster Lightning vs Munster Reds302030150.00

Tim Tector Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R

Tim Tector Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
Vision11 300x300