Tom Fraser Rogers

Full Name

Tom Fraser Rogers

Nationality

Australia

Other name

T Rogers

Role

Batsman

Born

07th February, 1999 Melton, Victoria

Age

25 years, 3 months, 16 days

Batting Style

Left hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right Arm Medium

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
T20252535435124.68436124.54-1
List A88-42019652.50416100.9611
t10----------

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
T2025----------
List A8----------
t10-----------

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
New South Wales vs Victoria196142196138.03
Victoria vs South Australia67876777.01
Melbourne Stars vs Hobart Hurricanes10710142.86
Melbourne Renegades vs Melbourne Stars231723135.29
Melbourne Stars vs Sydney Sixers191619118.75

Tom Fraser Rogers Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R

Tom Fraser Rogers Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R