Demo
Vision11 780x100

Varun Chopra

Full Name

Varun Chopra

Nationality

Ireland

Other name

V Chopra

Role

Bowler

Born

01st February, 2000

Age

24 years, 4 months, 24 days

Batting Style

Right Hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right Arm Leg Spin

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
T2041-10------
List A33-69-69.00-54.00--
t10----------

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
T20412---0.005.000.00--
List A31-3----37.50--
t10-----------

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Leinster Lightning vs North-West Warriors38337.50
North-West Warriors vs Northern Knights0100.00

Varun Chopra Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R

Varun Chopra Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
Vision11 300x300