Vision11 780x100

Vinoth Mathiyalagan

Full Name

Vinoth Mathiyalagan

Nationality

Kuwait

Other name

V Mathiyalagan

Role

Batsman

Born

19th October, 1985

Age

38 years, 8 months, 4 days

Batting Style

Bowling Style

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
t10----------

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
t10-----------

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Bader and Nie Cricket Club vs Stack CC XI757140.00
Stack CC XI vs AP XI666100.00
NCM Investment-B vs Stack CC XI262326113.04
CECC-B vs Stack CC XI14125.00
Afghan XI vs Stack CC XI10710142.86

Vinoth Mathiyalagan Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R

Vinoth Mathiyalagan Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
Vision11 300x300