Vision11 780x100

Zafeer Anwar Ansari

Full Name

Zafeer Anwar Ansari

Nationality

Kuwait

Other name

Z Ansari

Role

Bowler

Born

12th March, 1990

Age

34 years, 3 months, 11 days

Batting Style

Bowling Style

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
t107223426-17200.00--

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
t10771211072/1515.719.1710.29--

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
NCM Investment-B vs Stack CC XI777100.00
NCM Investment-B vs CECC-B381938200.00
KRM Panthers vs NCM Investment-B878114.29
Rockstar Champions vs NCM Investment-B261026260.00
CECC-B vs Stack CC XI131113118.18

Zafeer Anwar Ansari Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R

Zafeer Anwar Ansari Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
Vision11 300x300