Zak Crawley

Full Name

Zak Crawley

Nationality

England

Other name

Z Crawley

Role

Batsman

Born

03rd February, 1998 Bromley, Kent

Age

26 years, 2 months, 13 days

Batting Style

Right Hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right Arm Off Break

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
Test44822261126732.63403764.67414
ODI8811995828.4220597.07-2
T2068644168910828.151248135.3318
List A3130294212033.64122676.8316
1st Class1101985632126732.751029961.371037
t10----------

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
Test44----------
ODI8----------
T2068----------
List A311217---8.50---
1st Class11011133---3.00---
t10-----------

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
India vs England791087973.15
India vs England424242100.00
India vs England15281553.57
India vs England76787697.44
India vs England20402050.00

Zak Crawley Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R
South Africa0000

Zak Crawley Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R