Vision11 780x100

Ziaur Rahman Sharifi

Full Name

Ziaur Rahman Sharifi

Nationality

Afghanistan

Other name

Z R Sharifi

Role

Bowler

Born

17th October, 1998

Age

25 years, 8 months, 6 days

Batting Style

Right Hand Bat

Bowling Style

Right Arm Medium Fast

Batting

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s
T20I1---------
T20238236106.0032112.50--
List A198167329.5763106.34--
1st Class17268131317.2719367.87--
t10----------

Bowling

FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
T20I1144222/4221.0010.5012.0--
T20232386722303/2724.068.3917.2--
List A1919116.3613204/4230.655.2634.91-
1st Class1731358.21237394/3131.713.4555.12-
t10-----------

Most Recent Matches

BattingBowling
MatchBatBHS/R
Band-e-Amir Region vs Mis Ainak Region434133.33
Speen Ghar Region vs Mis Ainak Region10410250.00
Speen Ghar Region vs Mis Ainak Region321832177.78
Mis Ainak Region vs Speen Ghar Region12412300.00
Mis Ainak Region vs Amo Region611654.55

Ziaur Rahman Sharifi Batting VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBatB100s50sS/R

Ziaur Rahman Sharifi Bowling VS Team

T20ODITEST
MatchBRWE/RS/R
Vision11 300x300