Dream 11 St. Lucia T10 Blast
06 May 2022 - 21 May 2022
t1030 Matches15 Teams
06 May 2022 - 21 May 2022
Team | RUNS | RUNS Cons | 100s | 50s | WK | 4W | 5W |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Mon Repos Stars | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2. Mon Repos Stars | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3. Choiseul Clay Pots | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4. Babonneau Leatherbacks | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5. Choiseul Clay Pots | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6. Vieux Fort North Raiders | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7. Soufriere Sulphur | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8. Mabouya Constrictior | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9. Central Castries | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10. Babonneau Leatherbacks | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Team | RUNS | RUNS Cons | 100s | 50s | WK | 4W | 5W |
11. Choiseul Clay Pots | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12. South Castries Lions | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13. Babonneau Leatherbacks | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14. Babonneau Leatherbacks | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15. Central Castries | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16. Vieux Fort South Sunrisers | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17. Vieux Fort South Sunrisers | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18. Mon Repos Stars | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19. Dennery Segment Rising Stars | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20. Choiseul Clay Pots | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Team | RUNS | RUNS Cons | 100s | 50s | WK | 4W | 5W |
21. Gros Islet Cannon Blasters | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22. Soufriere Sulphur | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23. Micoud Eagles | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24. South Castries Lions | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25. Gros Islet Cannon Blasters | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26. Micoud Eagles | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27. Mabouya Constrictior | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28. Micoud Eagles | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29. Choiseul Clay Pots | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30. South Castries Lions | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Team | RUNS | RUNS Cons | 100s | 50s | WK | 4W | 5W |
31. Gros Islet Cannon Blasters | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32. South Castries Lions | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33. Babonneau Leatherbacks | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34. Mon Repos Stars | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35. Mon Repos Stars | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36. Mabouya Constrictior | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37. Soufriere Sulphur | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38. Mabouya Constrictior | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39. Soufriere Sulphur | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40. Vieux Fort North Raiders | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Team | RUNS | RUNS Cons | 100s | 50s | WK | 4W | 5W |
41. Babonneau Leatherbacks | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42. Soufriere Sulphur | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43. Laborie Bay Royals | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44. Soufriere Sulphur | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45. Central Castries | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46. Gros Islet Cannon Blasters | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47. Dennery Segment Rising Stars | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
48. Vieux Fort North Raiders | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49. Invictus Desruisseaux | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50. Vieux Fort North Raiders | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Team | RUNS | RUNS Cons | 100s | 50s | WK | 4W | 5W |
51. Laborie Bay Royals | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
52. Invictus Desruisseaux | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
53. Choiseul Clay Pots | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54. Vieux Fort North Raiders | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
55. Babonneau Leatherbacks | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
56. Vieux Fort North Raiders | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
© 2024-25 WebTech Digital Work