Dream 11 St. Lucia T10 Blast
06 May 2022 - 21 May 2022
t1030 Matches15 Teams
06 May 2022 - 21 May 2022
Team | RUNS | RUNS Cons | 100s | 50s | WK | 4W | 5W |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Vieux Fort North Raiders | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2. Babonneau Leatherbacks | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3. Vieux Fort North Raiders | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4. Invictus Desruisseaux | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5. Vieux Fort North Raiders | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6. Invictus Desruisseaux | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7. Dennery Segment Rising Stars | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8. Central Castries | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9. Gros Islet Cannon Blasters | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10. Laborie Bay Royals | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Team | RUNS | RUNS Cons | 100s | 50s | WK | 4W | 5W |
11. Soufriere Sulphur | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12. Babonneau Leatherbacks | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13. Vieux Fort North Raiders | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14. Soufriere Sulphur | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15. Mabouya Constrictior | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16. Mabouya Constrictior | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17. Mon Repos Stars | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18. Babonneau Leatherbacks | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19. South Castries Lions | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20. South Castries Lions | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Team | RUNS | RUNS Cons | 100s | 50s | WK | 4W | 5W |
21. Micoud Eagles | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22. Choiseul Clay Pots | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23. Mabouya Constrictior | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24. Gros Islet Cannon Blasters | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25. Micoud Eagles | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26. Micoud Eagles | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27. Dennery Segment Rising Stars | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28. Choiseul Clay Pots | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29. Vieux Fort South Sunrisers | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30. Vieux Fort South Sunrisers | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Team | RUNS | RUNS Cons | 100s | 50s | WK | 4W | 5W |
31. Babonneau Leatherbacks | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32. Choiseul Clay Pots | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33. South Castries Lions | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34. Babonneau Leatherbacks | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35. Babonneau Leatherbacks | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36. Mabouya Constrictior | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37. Central Castries | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38. Soufriere Sulphur | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39. Choiseul Clay Pots | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40. Babonneau Leatherbacks | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Team | RUNS | RUNS Cons | 100s | 50s | WK | 4W | 5W |
41. Choiseul Clay Pots | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42. Mon Repos Stars | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43. Mon Repos Stars | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
© 2024-25 WebTech Digital Work