CWA vs SKI Dream11 Prediction, Match 27, Jamaica T10 [Player Stats]

CWA vs SKI Dream11 Prediction, Match 27: CWA vs SKI Dream11 Team [Jamaica T10]

CWA vs SKI Dream11 Prediction, Today Cricket Match Prediction CWA vs SKI Player Stats, Playing XI, Batting Order | Dream11 Jamaica T10, Match 27: Cornwall Warriors vs Surrey Kings Today’s Match Prediction – Cornwall Warriors are set to take on Surrey Kings on 2nd May 2022, at Sabina Park, Kingston, Jamaica, Kingston. If you are looking for a Today’s CWA vs SKI Dream11 Prediction & Match Prediction then you are at the right place.


ScheduledToday ODI at Choice Moosa Stadium, Pearland, Pearland Match 79
United States of America vs Scotland
Match 79
Choice Moosa Stadium, Pearland, Pearland
09:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 09:00 PM
United States of America
USA
Scotland
SCO
Scheduled
Starts at 09:00 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at The Green, Comber, Comber Match 3
North-West Warriors vs Leinster Lightning
Match 3
The Green, Comber, Comber
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 PM
North-West Warriors
NWW
Leinster Lightning
LLG
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at Grace Road, Leicester, Leicester North Group
Leicestershire vs Derbyshire
North Group
Grace Road, Leicester, Leicester
07:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:00 PM
Leicestershire
LEI
Derbyshire
DER
Scheduled
Starts at 07:00 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at The Green, Comber, Comber Match 4
Munster Reds vs Northern Knights
Match 4
The Green, Comber, Comber
08:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:00 PM
Munster Reds
MUR
Northern Knights
NOK
Scheduled
Starts at 08:00 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at The Green, Comber, Comber Match 5
North-West Warriors vs Munster Reds
Match 5
The Green, Comber, Comber
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 PM
North-West Warriors
NWW
Munster Reds
MUR
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at TBA, TBA North Group
Warwickshire vs Durham
North Group
TBA, TBA
07:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:00 PM
Warwickshire
WAS
Durham
DUR
Scheduled
Starts at 07:00 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at TBA, TBA South Group
Sussex vs Kent
South Group
TBA, TBA
07:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:00 PM
Sussex
SUS
Kent
KET
Scheduled
Starts at 07:00 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at Old Trafford, Manchester, Manchester North Group
Lancashire vs Worcestershire
North Group
Old Trafford, Manchester, Manchester
07:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:00 PM
Lancashire
LAN
Worcestershire
WOR
Scheduled
Starts at 07:00 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at TBA, TBA South Group
Middlesex vs Glamorgan
South Group
TBA, TBA
07:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:00 PM
Middlesex
MID
Glamorgan
GLA
Scheduled
Starts at 07:00 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at TBA, TBA North Group
Yorkshire vs Leicestershire
North Group
TBA, TBA
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:30 PM
Yorkshire
YOR
Leicestershire
LEI
Scheduled
Starts at 07:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at TBA, TBA North Group
Nottinghamshire vs Northamptonshire
North Group
TBA, TBA
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:30 PM
Nottinghamshire
NOT
Northamptonshire
NOR
Scheduled
Starts at 07:30 PM
ScheduledToday Woman T20 at Guttsta Wicked Cricket Club, Kolsva Match 3
Denmark Women vs Sweden Women
Match 3
Guttsta Wicked Cricket Club, Kolsva
01:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 01:30 PM
Denmark Women
Den-W
Sweden Women
SWE-W
Scheduled
Starts at 01:30 PM
ScheduledToday Woman T20 at Southend Club Cricket Stadium, Karachi, Karachi 3rd T20I
Pakistan Women vs Sri Lanka Women
3rd T20I
Southend Club Cricket Stadium, Karachi, Karachi
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:30 PM
Pakistan Women
PK-W
Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
Scheduled
Starts at 02:30 PM
ScheduledToday Woman T20 at Guttsta Wicked Cricket Club, Kolsva Match 4
Norway Women vs Denmark Women
Match 4
Guttsta Wicked Cricket Club, Kolsva
05:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 05:30 PM
Norway Women
NOR-W
Denmark Women
Den-W
Scheduled
Starts at 05:30 PM
ScheduledToday Woman T20 at Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune Final
Supernovas vs Velocity
Final
Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:30 PM
Supernovas
SNO
Velocity
VEL
Scheduled
Starts at 07:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow Woman T20 at Headingley, Leeds, Leeds Match 13
Northern Diamonds vs Thunder
Match 13
Headingley, Leeds, Leeds
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 PM
Northern Diamonds
NOD
Thunder
THU
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow Woman T20 at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton, Taunton Match 14
Western Storm vs Sunrisers
Match 14
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton, Taunton
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 PM
Western Storm
WS
Sunrisers
SUN
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow Woman T20 at Trent Bridge, Nottingham, Nottingham Match 15
Lightning vs Southern Vipers
Match 15
Trent Bridge, Nottingham, Nottingham
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 PM
Lightning
LIG
Southern Vipers
SV
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow List A at Wallace Park, Lisburn, Lisburn Match 5
Dragon Women vs Scorchers Women
Match 5
Wallace Park, Lisburn, Lisburn
03:15 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:15 PM
Dragon Women
DG-W
Scorchers Women
SCO-W
Scheduled
Starts at 03:15 PM
ScheduledToday T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 28
Smashers vs Kings
Match 28
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
08:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:30 AM
Smashers
SMA
Kings
KGS
Scheduled
Starts at 08:30 AM
ScheduledToday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 1st Semi Final
Marsta CC vs Botkyrka
1st Semi Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
12:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 12:30 PM
Marsta CC
MCC
Botkyrka
BT
Scheduled
Starts at 12:30 PM
ScheduledToday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 2nd Semi Final
Alby Zalmi CC vs Hammarby
2nd Semi Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:30 PM
Alby Zalmi CC
ALZ
Hammarby
HAM
Scheduled
Starts at 02:30 PM
ScheduledToday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Bronze Final
TBA vs TBA
Bronze Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
05:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 05:30 PM
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Scheduled
Starts at 05:30 PM
ScheduledToday T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 17
Indian River Rowers vs Champagne Reef Divers
Match 17
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
07:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:00 PM
Indian River Rowers
IRR
Champagne Reef Divers
CRD
Scheduled
Starts at 07:00 PM
ScheduledToday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Final
TBA vs TBA
Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
08:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:30 PM
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Scheduled
Starts at 08:30 PM
ScheduledToday T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 15
Titou Gorge Splashers vs Valley Hikers
Match 15
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
09:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 09:30 PM
Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS
Valley Hikers
VHK
Scheduled
Starts at 09:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 16
Sari Sari Sunrisers vs Barana Aute Warriors
Match 16
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
12:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 12:00 AM
Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS
Barana Aute Warriors
BAW
Scheduled
Starts at 12:00 AM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 29
Avengers vs Royals
Match 29
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
08:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:30 AM
Avengers
AVE
Royals
ROY
Scheduled
Starts at 08:30 AM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 30
Patriots vs Warriors
Match 30
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
11:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:00 AM
Patriots
PAT
Warriors
WAR
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00 AM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 31
Titans vs Eagles
Match 31
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
02:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:00 PM
Titans
TIT
Eagles
EAG
Scheduled
Starts at 02:00 PM
FinishedYesterday T20 at The Rose Bowl, Southampton, Southampton South Group
Hampshire vs Middlesex
South Group
The Rose Bowl, Southampton, Southampton
11:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MID won by 10 runs.
Hampshire
HAM
153/8 (20)
Middlesex
MID
163/6 (20)
Finished
MID won by 10 runs.
FinishedYesterday T20 at St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury, Canterbury South Group
Kent vs Essex
South Group
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury, Canterbury
11:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
ESS won by 4 wickets
Kent
KET
184/4 (20)
Essex
ESS
188/6 (19.4)
Finished
ESS won by 4 wickets
FinishedYesterday T20 at County Ground, Derby, Derby North Group
Derbyshire vs Warwickshire
North Group
County Ground, Derby, Derby
11:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
WAS won by 3 runs.
Derbyshire
DER
197/8 (20)
Warwickshire
WAS
200/6 (20)
Finished
WAS won by 3 runs.
FinishedYesterday T20 at County Ground, Bristol, Bristol South Group
Gloucestershire vs Sussex
South Group
County Ground, Bristol, Bristol
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
GLO won by 41 runs.
Gloucestershire
GLO
193/7 (20)
Sussex
SUS
152/8 (20)
Finished
GLO won by 41 runs.
FinishedYesterday T20 at County Ground, Northampton, Northampton North Group
Northamptonshire vs Durham
North Group
County Ground, Northampton, Northampton
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
NOR won by 31 runs.
Northamptonshire
NOR
223/4 (20)
Durham
DUR
192/9 (18.5)
Finished
NOR won by 31 runs.
FinishedYesterday T20 at Trent Bridge, Nottingham, Nottingham North Group
Nottinghamshire vs Worcestershire
North Group
Trent Bridge, Nottingham, Nottingham
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
NOT won by 4 wickets
Nottinghamshire
NOT
168/6 (19.4)
Worcestershire
WOR
164/9 (20)
Finished
NOT won by 4 wickets
FinishedYesterday T20 at Kennington Oval, London, London South Group
Surrey vs Glamorgan
South Group
Kennington Oval, London, London
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
SUR won by 4 wickets
Surrey
SUR
174/6 (19.5)
Glamorgan
GLA
173/5 (20)
Finished
SUR won by 4 wickets
FinishedYesterday T20 at Old Trafford, Manchester, Manchester North Group
Lancashire vs Yorkshire
North Group
Old Trafford, Manchester, Manchester
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Match Drawn
Lancashire
LAN
183/7 (20)
Yorkshire
YOR
183/5 (20)
Finished
Match Drawn
FinishedYesterday T20 at The Green, Comber, Comber Match 2
Leinster Lightning vs Munster Reds
Match 2
The Green, Comber, Comber
08:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MUR won by 6 wickets
Leinster Lightning
LLG
188/6 (20)
Munster Reds
MUR
190/4 (14.4)
Finished
MUR won by 6 wickets
FinishedYesterday T20 at Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad, Ahmedabad Qualifier 2
Rajasthan Royals vs Royal Challengers Bangalore
Qualifier 2
Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad, Ahmedabad
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
RR won by 7 wickets
Rajasthan Royals
RR
161/3 (18.1)
Royal Challengers Bangalore
RCB
157/8 (20)
Finished
RR won by 7 wickets
FinishedYesterday T20 at The Green, Comber, Comber Match 1
Northern Knights vs North-West Warriors
Match 1
The Green, Comber, Comber
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
NWW won by 7 wickets
Northern Knights
NOK
149/8 (20)
North-West Warriors
NWW
152/3 (16.3)
Finished
NWW won by 7 wickets
Finished26 May 2022 T20 at County Ground, Hove, Brighton South Group
Sussex vs Glamorgan
South Group
County Ground, Hove, Brighton
11:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
GLA won by 7 wickets
Sussex
SUS
150/6 (20)
Glamorgan
GLA
153/3 (18.5)
Finished
GLA won by 7 wickets
Finished26 May 2022 T20 at Uptonsteel County Ground, Leicester, Leicester North Group
Leicestershire vs Durham
North Group
Uptonsteel County Ground, Leicester, Leicester
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
DUR won by 54 runs.
Leicestershire
LEI
130/10 (17.5)
Durham
DUR
184/8 (20)
Finished
DUR won by 54 runs.
Finished26 May 2022 T20 at Edgbaston, Birmingham, Birmingham North Group
Warwickshire vs Northamptonshire
North Group
Edgbaston, Birmingham, Birmingham
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
WAS won by 126 runs (D/L method)
Warwickshire
WAS
207/3 (16)
Northamptonshire
NOR
81/10 (14.2)
Finished
WAS won by 126 runs (D/L method)
Finished26 May 2022 T20 at Radlett Cricket Club, Radlett South Group
Middlesex vs Gloucestershire
South Group
Radlett Cricket Club, Radlett
09:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MID won by 30 runs.
Middlesex
MID
229/9 (20)
Gloucestershire
GLO
199/9 (20)
Finished
MID won by 30 runs.
Finished26 May 2022 Woman T20 at Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune Match 3
Velocity vs Trailblazers
Match 3
Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
TBL won by 16 runs.
Velocity
VEL
174/9 (20)
Trailblazers
TBL
190/5 (20)
Finished
TBL won by 16 runs.
FinishedToday T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 14
Valley Hikers vs Sari Sari Sunrisers
Match 14
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
12:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
VHK won by 59 runs.
Valley Hikers
VHK
113/4 (10)
Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS
54/6 (10)
Finished
VHK won by 59 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 13
Titou Gorge Splashers vs Champagne Reef Divers
Match 13
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
09:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
TGS won by 8 wickets
Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS
90/2 (7.1)
Champagne Reef Divers
CRD
86/4 (10)
Finished
TGS won by 8 wickets
FinishedYesterday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 4th Quarter Final
Marsta CC vs Indiska CC
4th Quarter Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
06:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MCC won by 8 wickets
Marsta CC
MCC
58/2 (4.5)
Indiska CC
INC
53/7 (10)
Finished
MCC won by 8 wickets
FinishedYesterday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 3rd Quarter Final
Alby Zalmi CC vs Umea
3rd Quarter Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
04:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
ALZ won by 15 runs.
Alby Zalmi CC
ALZ
91/7 (10)
Umea
UA
76/7 (10)
Finished
ALZ won by 15 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 2nd Quarter Final
Hammarby vs Linkoping CC
2nd Quarter Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
HAM won by 9 wickets
Hammarby
HAM
77/1 (9)
Linkoping CC
LKP
75/7 (10)
Finished
HAM won by 9 wickets
FinishedYesterday T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 27
Royals vs Patriots
Match 27
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
02:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
ROY won by 20 runs.
Royals
ROY
96/7 (10)
Patriots
PAT
76/8 (10)
Finished
ROY won by 20 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 1st Quarter Final
Botkyrka vs Stockholm Tigers
1st Quarter Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
12:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
BT won by 8 runs.
Botkyrka
BT
105/4 (10)
Stockholm Tigers
STT
97/9 (10)
Finished
BT won by 8 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 26
Avengers vs Titans
Match 26
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
11:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
AVE won by 26 runs.
Avengers
AVE
121/5 (10)
Titans
TIT
95/7 (10)
Finished
AVE won by 26 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 12
Sari Sari Sunrisers vs Valley Hikers
Match 12
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
12:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
SSS won by 27 runs.
Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS
88/3 (10)
Valley Hikers
VHK
61/7 (10)
Finished
SSS won by 27 runs.
Finished26 May 2022 T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 10
Barana Aute Warriors vs Champagne Reef Divers
Match 10
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
09:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
BAW won by 4 runs.
Barana Aute Warriors
BAW
55/6 (10)
Champagne Reef Divers
CRD
51/6 (10)
Finished
BAW won by 4 runs.
Finished26 May 2022 T10 at National Sports Academy Vasil Levski, Sofia, Sofia Match 11
Indian River Rowers vs Titou Gorge Splashers
Match 11
National Sports Academy Vasil Levski, Sofia, Sofia
07:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
TGS won by 15 runs.
Indian River Rowers
IRR
85/7 (10)
Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS
100/3 (10)
Finished
TGS won by 15 runs.
Finished26 May 2022 T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 40
Stockholm Mumbai Indians vs Marsta CC
Match 40
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
06:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MCC won by 11 runs.
Stockholm Mumbai Indians
SMI
100/3 (10)
Marsta CC
MCC
111/1 (10)
Finished
MCC won by 11 runs.
Finished26 May 2022 T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 39
Stockholm Mumbai Indians vs Marsta CC
Match 39
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
04:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MCC won by 10 wickets
Stockholm Mumbai Indians
SMI
71/10 (10)
Marsta CC
MCC
72/0 (4.4)
Finished
MCC won by 10 wickets
Finished26 May 2022 T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 38
Stockholm Tigers vs Umea
Match 38
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
UA won by 6 wickets
Stockholm Tigers
STT
88/7 (10)
Umea
UA
90/4 (10)
Finished
UA won by 6 wickets


Jamaica T10 Points Table | Jamaica T10 Team Stats | Jamaica T10 Match Schedule

CWA vs SKI Dream11 Jamaica T10 Match Details:


Match Cornwall Warriors vs Surrey Kings, Jamaica T10
Date 2nd May 2022
Time 09:15 PM
Venue Sabina Park, Kingston, Jamaica, Kingston

CWA vs SKI Dream11 Jamaica T10 Match Preview:


Cornwall Warriors Cricket Team Preview

Cornwall Warriors team arrived here after winning their last game against Middlesex Titans by 6 wickets and the top performer for them in that game was – Ockeeno Farqhason scored 29 runs in 14 balls and Andre McCarthy-I scored 23 runs in 11 balls while in the bowling department, Mikheil Silver plucked 3 wickets, Andre McCarthy-I plucked 2 wickets.

  • Team Cornwall Warriors League Position – 2nd
  • Last 5 Match Result – 2 Win | 3 Loss |  0 Draw/Tie
  • Recent Performance – WLWLL



Surrey Kings Cricket Team Preview

Surrey Kings team arrived here after losing their last game against Surrey Risers by 6 wickets and the top performer for them in that game was –  Jeavor Royal scored 33* runs in 20 balls and Jermaine Blackwood (C) scored 19 runs in 12 balls while in the bowling department, Andre Dennis, Jeavor Royal, Oraine Williams, and Shalome Parnell plucked 1 wicket each.

  • Team Surrey Kings League Position – 1st
  • Last 5 Match Result – 3 Win | 2 Loss |  0 Draw/Tie
  • Recent Performance – LLWWW

Probable CWA vs SKI Playing 11 in  Cornwall Warriors vs Surrey Kings Todays Match 


Cornwall Warriors (Probable XI) & Avg. Fantasy Points/Match

  1. Ockeeno Farqhason – 19 Avg. Points
  2. Paul Palmer – 16 Avg. Points
  3. Kerry Holness – 25 Avg. Points
  4. Andre McCarthy-I – 39 Avg. Points
  5. Damian Ebanks – 32 Avg. Points
  6. Bryan Gayle – 8 Avg. Points
  7. Jevoy Spence (WK) – 19 Avg. Points
  8. Osbourne Palmer – 4 Avg. Points
  9. Mikheil Silver – 64 Avg. Points
  10. Marquino Mindley – 10 Avg. Points
  11. Jerome Daley – 25 Avg. Points
TEAM COMBINATION
  • Jevoy Spence (WK) will be the wicket-keeper.
  • Ockeeno Farqhason and Paul Palmer will be expected to open the inning for Cornwall Warriors and Kerry Holness will follow them at 3
  • Andre McCarthy-I, Damian Ebanks, Bryan Gayle, and Jevoy Spence (WK) will handle the middle order batting
  • While in the bowling department, Osbourne Palmer, Jerome Daley, Marquino Mindley, Mikheil Silver, Andre McCarthy-I, and Damian Ebanks have the duty to pluck wickets.

Top Order Bat
  • Ockeeno Farqhason
  • Paul Palmer
  • Kerry Holness
Middle Order Bat
  • Andre McCarthy-I
  • Damian Ebanks
  • Bryan Gayle
  • Jevoy Spence (WK)
Bowler
  • Osbourne Palmer
  • Jerome Daley
  • Marquino Mindley
  • Mikheil Silver
  • Andre McCarthy-I
  • Damian Ebanks





Surrey Kings (Probable XI) & Avg. Fantasy Points/Match

  1. Kennar Lewis – 33 Avg. Points
  2. Jermaine Blackwood (C) – 26 Avg. Points
  3. Kirk McKenzie – 22 Avg. Points
  4. Andre McCarthy – 48 Avg. Points
  5. Oraine Williams – 42 Avg. Points
  6. Aldaine Thomas (WK) – 16 Avg. Points
  7. Jeavor Royal – 36 Avg. Points
  8. Kenroy Williams – 19 Avg. Points
  9. Brad Barnes – 15 Avg. Points
  10. Shalome Parnell – 36 Avg. Points
  11. Andre Dennis – 25 Avg. Points
TEAM COMBINATION
  • Aldaine Thomas (WK) will be the wicket-keeper.
  • Kennar Lewis and Jermaine Blackwood (C) will be expected to open the inning for Cornwall Warriors and Kirk McKenzie will follow them at 3
  • Andre McCarthy, Oraine Williams, Aldaine Thomas (WK), and Jeavor Royal will handle the middle order batting
  • While in the bowling department, Andre Dennis, Jeavor Royal, Kenroy Williams, Andre McCarthy, Oraine Williams, and Shalome Parnell have the duty to pluck wickets.
Top Order Bat
  • Kennar Lewis
  • Jermaine Blackwood (C)
  • Kirk McKenzie
Middle Order Bat
  • Andre McCarthy
  • Oraine Williams
  • Aldaine Thomas (WK)
  • Jeavor Royal
Bowler
  • Andre Dennis
  • Jeavor Royal
  • Kenroy Williams
  • Andre McCarthy
  • Oraine Williams
  • Shalome Parnell

Cornwall Warriors (CWA) In-Form/Key Player For Your CWA vs SKI Dream11 Team:


  • Kerry Holness – 25 Avg. Points
  • Andre McCarthy-I – 39 Avg. Points
  • Damian Ebanks – 32 Avg. Points
  • Mikheil Silver – 64 Avg. Points
  • Jerome Daley – 25 Avg. Points

Surrey Kings (SKI) In-Form/Key Player For Your CWA vs SKI Dream11 Team:


  • Kennar Lewis – 33 Avg. Points
  • Andre McCarthy – 48 Avg. Points
  • Oraine Williams – 42 Avg. Points
  • Jeavor Royal – 36 Avg. Points
  • Shalome Parnell – 36 Avg. Points

RECOMMENDED FANTASY APP

Vision11 App

We recommend you Vision11 Fantasy App for all fantasy cricket/Basketball/Football players. It gives players a 50% better chance of winning with Very Low Entry Fees in the Entire Market


CWA vs SKI Player Stats & Team Squad in Today’s Match


Cornwall Warriors Squad

Jevoy Spence, Paul Palmer, Derval Green, Michael Frew, Marquino Mindley, Ramaal Lewis, Andre McCarthy-I, Bryan Gayle, Damian Ebanks, Ockeeno Farqhason, Damian Bryce, Kerry Holness, Ace Wallance, Damion Distin, Recardo Dewar, Jermaine Jerome Levy, Omar Williams, Omar Samuels, Jerome Daley, Mikheil Silver, Osbourne Palmer

Surrey Kings Squad

Oraine Williams, Kennar Lewis, Andre McCarthy, Kirk McKenzie, Kenroy Williams, Jermaine Blackwood, Brad Barnes, Patrick Harty, Jeavor Royal, Aldaine Thomas, Kymani Wilson, Xavier Burton, Andre Dennis, Shalome Parnell, Romario Edwards


Cornwall Warriors Team Player Stats, Record (DREAM11 JAMAICA T10 / 19 APR – 05 MAY, 2022)


(Batting)

Player MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1. Kerry Holness 8 8 3 114 44 22.80 88 129.55 6 8
2. Andre McCarthy-I 8 8 2 92 23 15.33 62 148.39 4 11
3. Ockeeno Farqhason 8 8 71 29 8.88 50 142.00 5 7
4. Derval Green 5 4 1 67 37 22.33 38 176.32 6 2
5. Damian Ebanks 8 7 3 60 22 15.00 46 130.43 2 5
6. Paul Palmer 6 4 54 28 13.50 47 114.89 1 3
7. Jevoy Spence 8 5 46 15 9.20 45 102.22 2 4
8. Bryan Gayle 6 3 2 20 10 20.00 14 142.86 1 1
9. Damian Bryce 7 5 1 19 8 4.75 29 65.52 1
10. Omar Samuels 6 2 2 9 6 12 75.00

(Bowling)

Player MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W MD
1. Michael Frew 6 6 11.0 79 10 4/8 7.90 7.18 6.60 2
2. Jermaine Jerome Levy 5 5 8.3 88 6 3/24 14.67 10.35 8.50
3. Omar Samuels 6 6 11.0 91 6 2/13 15.17 8.27 11.00
4. Damian Ebanks 8 7 10.0 123 5 2/20 24.60 12.30 12.00
5. Andre McCarthy-I 8 8 15.2 152 4 2/21 38.00 9.91 23.00
6. Mikheil Silver 2 1 2.0 11 3 3/11 3.67 5.50 4.00
7. Jerome Daley 3 3 4.0 37 2 1/3 18.50 9.25 12.00
8. Derval Green 5 5 10.0 77 1 1/9 77.00 7.70 60.00




Surrey Kings Team Player Stats, Record (DREAM11 JAMAICA T10 / 19 APR – 05 MAY, 2022)


(Batting)

Player MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1. Kennar Lewis 7 7 1 128 41 21.33 68 188.24 14 4
2. Andre McCarthy 8 7 1 121 39 20.17 60 201.67 11 6
3. Jeavor Royal 8 5 1 120 46 30.00 61 196.72 7 9
4. Jermaine Blackwood 8 7 114 46 16.29 68 167.65 8 9
5. Brad Barnes 8 4 1 56 30 18.67 27 207.41 4 3
6. Oraine Williams 8 7 3 48 19 12.00 35 137.14 1 4
7. Kirk McKenzie 4 3 39 25 13.00 21 185.71 4 1
8. Aldaine Thomas 8 3 1 27 10 13.50 15 180.00 2 2
9. Kenroy Williams 7 1 1 5 5 5 100.00 1
10. Kymani Wilson 1 1 1

(Bowling)

Player MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W MD
1. Shalome Parnell 8 7 11.3 92 6 3/8 15.33 8.00 11.50
2. Oraine Williams 8 7 12.0 129 6 3/13 21.50 10.75 12.00
3. Andre Dennis 8 6 12.0 96 4 2/15 24.00 8.00 18.00
4. Andre McCarthy 8 7 10.0 109 3 1/14 36.33 10.90 20.00
5. Kenroy Williams 7 5 6.0 47 2 2/5 23.50 7.83 18.00
6. Jeavor Royal 8 7 10.0 85 2 1/16 42.50 8.50 30.00

CWA vs SKI Dream11 Fantasy Cricket Today Match Prediction Team


Team – 1 – Final Team Available on Our Official Telegram  Channel

  • WK – J Spence
  • BAT – O Williams, K Lewis, K Holness, J Blackwood
  • BOWL – A McCarthy-I, D Ebanks, A McCarthy
  • ALL – J Royal, S Parnell, M Silver

Best Choice For Captain And Vice-Captain in your CWA vs SKI Dream11 team


  • Mikheil Silver – 64 Avg. Points
  • Andre McCarthy – 48 Avg. Points
  • Oraine Williams – 42 Avg. Points
  • Andre McCarthy-I – 39 Avg. Points
  • Kennar Lewis – 33 Avg. Points
  • Jeavor Royal – 36 Avg. Points
Top Low Entry Fees Fantasy App


Sr No App Name Refer Code Signup Link
1 Vision11 MF100 Install Now
2 FantaFeat MF100 Install Now
3 BatBall11 MF100 Install Now
4 Sportasy MF100 Install Now

Note: We recommend a fantasy App for you… It gives players a 50% better chance of winning with Low Entry Fees