DEN vs MIA Dream11 Prediction, NBA 2019-20 | DEN vs MIA Dream11 Team | DEN vs MIA Starting Lineup – 1st Aug 2020

DEN vs MIA Dream11 Prediction, NBA Regular Season 2019-20.| DEN vs MIA Dream11 Team |DEN vs MIA Dream11 Prediction|DEN vs MIA Starting Lineup – 1st Aug 2020 – In this article, we will Provide you a match preview of NBA 2019-20. Today’s match will be played among Denver Nuggets vs Miami Heat

Confirm Lineup #JustIN

Lineup note: Nuggets will start Morris, Craig, Porter Jr., Millsap, Jokic on Saturday.

Lineup note: Heat will start Nunn, Butler, Robinson, Crowder, Adebayo on Saturday.

We will provide you with a possible starting line-up, team injury news, and updates, Dream11 tips, and the best Dream11 NBA 2019-20 match between the DEN vs MIA.


DEN vs MIA Dream11 Prediction – Match Details

Tournament: NBA Regular Season 2019-20

Teams: Denver Nuggets vs Miami Heat

Match Date & Timing: 1st Aug 2020, 10.30 PM IST.


DEN vs MIA Live Score & Streaming Details

The match between Denver Nuggets vs Miami Heat will not be broadcast by any broadcasting network in India, while viewers can watch the live streaming action on the FanCode app. and live Box score on NBA 2019-20 official website.


DEN vs MIA Dream11 Team Injury News

From Denver Nuggets (Injuries)

  • Will Barton – OUT
  • Vlatko Cancar – OUT
  • Gary Harris – OUT
  • Jamal Murray – Game Time Decision

Denver Nuggets active Squad – Nikola Jokic, Jamal Murray, Will Barton, Jerami Grant, Gary Harris, Monte Morris, Paul Millsap, Mason Plumlee, Michael Porter, Jr., Malik Beasley, Torrey Craig, Juancho Hernangomez, P.J. Dozier, Vlatko Cancar, Jarred Vanderbilt, Jordan McRae, Noah Vonleh, Keita Bates-Diop,Troy Daniels

From Miami Heat (Injuries)

  • KZ Okpala – Game Time Decision

Miami Heat Squad: Jimmy Butler, Andre Iguodala, Goran Dragic, Kelly Olynyk, Solomon Hill, Jae Crowder, Meyers Leonard, Udonis Haslem, Derrick Jones, Bam Adebayo, Duncan Robinson, Gabe Vincent, KZ Okpala, Tyler Herro, Kendrick Nunn, Kyle Alexander, Chris Silva


DEN vs MIA Dream11 Expected Line-up | Also See: Dream11 Prediction Football

Denver Nuggets Expected Lineup:-

  • PG – J. Murray – 18.8p 3.9r 4.8a
  • SG – J. Grant- 11.6p 3.5r 1.2a
  • SF – M. Morris – 8.4p 1.7r 3.5a
  • PF -P. Millsap – 12.0p 5.9r 1.6a
  • C – N. Jokic- 20.2p 10.2r 6.9a

Likely Bench Players From Denver Nuggets

  • P.J. Dozier – 4.1p 1.4r 1.4a
  • T. Craig – 5.0p 3.1r 0.7a
  • Michael Porter, Jr.- 7.5p 4.1r 0.7a
  • M. Plumlee – 7.2p 5.3r 2.4a

Miami Heat Expected Lineup:

  • PG – K. Nunn – 15.6p 2.7r 3.4a
  • SG – J. Butler – 20.2p 6.6r 6.1a
  • SF – D. Robinson. – 13.3p 3.3r 1.4a
  • PF – B. Adebayo- 16.2p 10.5r 5.1a
  • C -M. Leonard- 6.1p 5.1r 1.1a

Likely Bench Players From Miami Heat

  • G. Dragic – 16.1p 3.1r 5.1a
  • T. Herro – 12.9p 4.0r 1.9a
  • J. Crowder- 11.9p 5.8r 2.0a
  • D. Jones – 8.9p 4.2r 1.1a
  • K. Olynyk – 7.7p 4.4r 1.6r

DEN vs MIA Fantasy Team Leader [STATS]

Team Leader From Denver Nuggets

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLK
Nikola Jokic32.320.210.26.91.20.7
Jamal Murray32.818.83.94.81.20.3
Will Barton33.015.16.33.71.10.5
Jerami Grant26.211.63.51.20.70.8
Gary Harris31.810.42.92.11.40.2
Monte Morris21.68.41.73.50.80.2
Paul Millsap24.412.05.91.60.90.6
Mason Plumlee17.07.25.32.40.50.6
Michael Porter, Jr.14.07.54.10.70.40.4
Malik Beasley18.27.91.91.20.80.1
Torrey Craig17.45.03.10.70.40.6
Juancho Hernangomez12.43.12.80.60.10.1
P.J. Dozier11.14.11.41.40.30.2
Vlatko Cancar3.21.20.70.20.10.1
Jarred Vanderbilt4.61.10.90.20.30.1
Jordan McRae8.12.21.21.00.50.2
Noah Vonleh4.22.01.80.20.00.0
Keita Bates-Diop9.43.51.00.00.00.5
Troy Daniels0.70.00.00.00.00.0

Team Leader From Miami Heat

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLK
Jimmy Butler34.320.26.66.11.70.5
Bam Adebayo34.416.210.55.11.21.3
Kendrick Nunn29.815.62.73.40.80.2
Goran Dragic28.416.13.15.10.60.1
Duncan Robinson30.013.33.31.40.50.2
Tyler Herro27.212.94.01.90.60.1
Derrick Jones24.58.94.21.11.10.7
Kelly Olynyk18.57.74.41.60.60.3
Meyers Leonard20.16.15.11.10.30.3
Jae Crowder28.711.95.82.01.50.5
Justise Winslow32.011.36.64.00.60.5
Chris Silva7.52.92.70.50.20.4
James Johnson15.65.72.91.20.30.7
Andre Iguodala18.54.43.82.00.61.1
Dion Waiters14.09.33.71.00.00.7
Solomon Hill15.22.51.70.70.80.8
Gabe Vincent6.92.00.50.50.20.0
KZ Okpala5.21.41.00.20.40.2
Udonis Haslem6.91.72.70.30.00.0
Daryl Macon3.50.80.00.20.00.0

DEN vs MIA Dream11 Top Picks

  • N. Jokic
  • J. Murray
  • P. Millsap
  • J. Butler
  • B. Adebayo
  • K. Nunn
  • D. Robinson

DEN vs MIA Dream11 Players to Avoid

  • Will Barton – OUT
  • Vlatko Cancar – OUT
  • Gary Harris – OUT
  • Jamal Murray – Game Time Decision
  • KZ Okpala – Game Time Decision

DEN vs MIA Dream11 Team

This image has an empty alt attribute; its file name is photo_2020-07-11_23-23-24.jpg
Click this banner to Join Telegram

Disclaimer: This Fantasy team is based on the intelligence, analysis, and instinct of the author. While choosing your fantasy team, acknowledge the points considered, and make your own decision.

Disclaimer – We are collected all live score data from data collection tools like API Key and others. it’s just to provide our audience best sports experiences if you have any issue with this live sports scorecard kindly contact us | Email ID [email protected]