ECB vs FUJ Dream11 Match Prediction, Emirates D20, Match 19: ECB Blues v Fujairah Pacific Ventures Prediction, Playing11 & Preview

ECB vs FUJ Dream11 Match Prediction – Playing11, Pitch Report & Stats

ECB vs FUJ Dream11 Match Prediction | ECB vs FUJ Dream11 Team ECB vs FUJ Dream11 Prediction ECB vs FUJ Match Prediction Today Emirates D20 ECB Blues v Fujairah Pacific Ventures, Match 19 Emirates D20 Cricket Fantasy Prediction | ECB Blues v Fujairah Pacific Ventures Live Cricket Score, Live Ball by Ball Commentary, ECB vs FUJ Live Cricket Score today’s match will be played among ECB Blues v Fujairah Pacific Ventures


Join Telegram Channel for Fastest Match Updates => Join Now

Match Preview | Emirates D20

ECB vs FUJ Dream11: ECB vs FUJ Dream11 prediction and preview

ECB Blues (ECB) and Fujairah Pacific Ventures (FUJ) play hosts to ICC Academy, Dubai, Dubai The fixture will be played on December 17 at 02.30 PM IST. Here’s a look at our ECB vs FUJ Dream11 prediction, ECB vs FUJ Dream11 team, and the probable ECB vs FUJ playing 11. 

ECB vs FUJ Dream11: ECB Blues vs Fujairah Pacific Ventures Head-to-Head

Important link | Join Our official Telegram Channel For Final Dream11 team & Match Updates (Click here to Join)

ECB vs FUJ Dream11: Probable ECB vs FUJ Playing XIs

ECB Blues (Probable XIs)

  1. Vriitya Aravind (WK)
  2. Alishan Sharafu
  3. Basil Hameed (C)
  4. CP Rizwan
  5. Ansh Tandon
  6. Aryan Lakra
  7. Waheed Ahmed
  8. Junaid Siddique
  9. Zawar Farid
  10. Karthik Meiyappan
  11. Adhitya Shetty

ECB Blues Team News

  • Vriitya Aravind (WK) will be the wicket-keeper.
  • Vriitya Aravind (WK) and Aryan Lakra will be expected to open the inning for ECB and Alishan Sharafu will follow them at no 3
  • Ansh Tandon, Zawar Farid, and Basil Hameed (C) will handle the middle order batting
  • Junaid Siddique, Aryan Lakra, Waheed Ahmed, Karthik Meiyappan, and Basil Hameed have duties to plucked wickets

Fujairah Pacific Ventures (Probable XIs)

  1. Muhammad Umar (WK)
  2. Sandeep Singh
  3. Usman Khan
  4. Waseem Muhammad
  5. Rohan Mustafa
  6. Aayan Khan
  7. Laqman Hazrat
  8. Ahmed Raza (C)
  9. Akif Raja
  10. Sabir Rao
  11. Hassan Khalid

Fujairah Pacific Ventures Team News

  • Muhammad Umar (WK) will be the wicket-keeper.
  • Waseem Muhammad and Rohan Mustafa will be expected to open the inning for FUJ and Usman Khan will follow them at no 3
  • Muhammad Umar (WK), Sandeep Singh, and Ahmed Raza (C) will handle the middle order batting
  • Akif Raja, Laqman Hazrat, Ahmed Raza, Sabir Rao, and Rohan Mustafa have duties to plucked wickets

ECB vs FUJ Dream11: Pitch Report ECB vs FUJ Dream11 Prediction

The match between ECB Blues vs Fujairah Pacific Ventures will play at ICC Academy, Dubai, Dubai

  • 1st Batting Average Score – 149
  • 1st Batting win Percentage – —
  • Highest Score Chased –
  • Wickets Taking Ratio – Pace 70.97% || Spin 29.03%

ECB vs FUJ Dream11 prediction: ECB vs FUJ Dream11 team

  • WK –  V Arvind
  • BAT – Waseem Muhammad, Basil Hameed, Usman Khan, A Shan Sharafu
  • AR –  Rohan Mustafa, W Ahmad, Aryan Lakra
  • BOWL – Akif Raja, Karthik Palaniapan Meiyappan, S Rao

Captain Options:  A Lakra

Vice-Captain Options: Waseem Muhammad/Rohan Mustafa

TOP RUN SCORER | Emirates D20

ECB vs FUJ Dream11: ECB Blues Team Player Record & Performance


MOST RUNS

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Vriitya Aravind551578631.40123127.641514
2. Alishan Sharafu5521525150.67131116.031410
3. CP Rizwan5511134028.2511499.1228
4. Ansh Tandon54573014.256785.0714
5. Basil Hameed541482616.0037129.7314
6. Waheed Ahmed531382419.0029131.0313
7. Aryan Lakra52271813.502993.103
8. Fahad Nawaz43326132618144.442

TOP WICKET TAKERS

PlayerMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5WMD
1. Aryan Lakra5519.084145/166.004.428.14211
2. Waheed Ahmed5515.09063/1815.006.0015.00
3. Karthik Meiyappan5518.09153/1718.205.0621.60
4. Basil Hameed5511.59152/1818.207.6914.20
5. Zahoor Khan339.05522/927.506.1127.00
6. Fahad Nawaz422.0911/59.004.5012.00
7. CP Rizwan512.01211/1212.006.0012.00
8. Sanchit Sharma337.05111/1751.007.2942.00

ECB vs FUJ Dream11: Fujairah Pacific Ventures Team Player Record & Performance


MOST RUNS

PlayerMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1. Waseem Muhammad55119810149.50150132.0011617
2. Usman Khan5511927848.00141136.172323
3. Rohan Mustafa551646232.80161101.861311
4. Ahmed Raza542563128.0037151.3533
5. Muhammad Naeem441382812.674290.4812
6. Sandeep Singh54123167.672882.141
7. Muhammad Umar11191919.0019100.001

TOP WICKET TAKERS

PlayerMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5WMD
1. Akif Raja5519.012662/1021.006.6319.00
2. Sabir Rao338.06152/1812.207.639.60
3. Aayan Khan4412.07842/2319.506.5018.00
4. Rohan Mustafa5519.012742/1531.756.6828.50
5. Muhammad Farooq337.04331/114.336.1414.00
6. Ahmed Raza5515.07631/1125.335.0730.00
7. Laqman Hazrat4415.09721/2948.506.4745.00
8. Muhammad Naeem411.01311/1313.0013.006.00

Dream11 Emirates D20 – T20 | Points Table

Dream11 Emirates D20 – T20 | Match Schedule


ECB vs DUB Dream11 Emirates D20 – T20: Team Squad

ECB Blues

Vriitya Aravind, Basil Hameed, Fahad Nawaz, Alishan Sharafu, Ansh Tandon, CP Rizwan, Sanchit Sharma, Aryan Lakra, Junaid Siddique, Adhitya Shetty, Karthik Meiyappan, Zahoor Khan, Waheed Ahmed, Muhammad Farazuddin, Ateeq Ur Rehman

Abu Dhabi

Kai Smith, Osama Hassan, Ben Willgoss, Sahil Sunil Hariani, Aaryan Madani, Surjith Manohardas, Midhun Sudhakar Pattlikkadan, Pasindu Wanniarachchi, Mazhar Bashir, Paresh Katkar, Soorya Sathish, Karthik Nagendran, Matiullah Khan, Jishnu Vattekkatt Balan, Navalesh Naidoo, Mudassir Hussain

Fujairah Pacific Ventures

Hamdan Tahir, Muhammad Umar, Waseem Muhammad, Sandeep Singh, Rohan Mustafa, Muhammad Farooq, Ahmed Raza, Maroof Merchant, Laqman Hazrat, Hassan Khalid, Lovepreet Singh, Usman Khan, Muhammad Naeem, Akif Raja, Sabir Rao, Aayan Khan

Sharjah Bukhatir XI

Mohammad Boota, Nathan Shibu, Renjth Mani, Fayyaz Ahmed, Khalid Shah, Umair Ali, Kashif Daud, Sayed Badiuzzama, Hafeez Rahman, Arslan Javed, Yuvraj Barua, Faisal Khan Baraki, Mohammed Halan Harris, Faisal Altaf, Krishan Paul

Ajman Alubond

Abdul Shakoor, Anand Kumar, Rameez Shahzad, Amjad Gul, Hamad Arshad, Nasir Aziz, Sheraz Piya, Sharif Asadullah, Rishabh Mukherjee, Asif Khan, Ali Khan, Waqas Ali, Adnan Ul Mulk Nawab, Zubair Zuhaib, Sultan Muhammad Akhtar, Ehtesham Siddiq

Dubai Pulse Secure

Adnaan Khan, Syed Haider, Muhammad Usman, Ronak Panoly, Saqib Manshad, Omer Farooq, Tahir Latif, Rahul Bhatia, Bilal Cheema, Punya Mehra, Rudra Mahadev, Shahrukh Sheikh, Nilansh Keswani, Muhammad Hassan, Ali Naseer, Ahaan Fernandes


Disclaimer – This Fantasy team and match prediction are based on the intelligence, analysis, and instinct of the author. While choosing your fantasy team, acknowledge the points considered, and make your own decision. (BeGambleAware18+)

NostaPro
Trusted, Reliable & Muti Sports Fantasy App

Download NostaPro App (4.5 M+ Users)

Advice/Warning

At MyFinal11 we earn our revenue from advertising. as we have users from all over the globe. We would like to offer all users of myfinal11 the following advice and warning: Be aware that gambling laws vary between states and territories. Please check your local laws before engaging in any real money gambling. This text appears on every page on myfinal11 and we believe it is an important message. Myfinal11 is a free site and we will not ask you for money it’s just for fun. myfinal11 takes no responsibility for actions performed by its users outside of myfinal11 or on the sites of any of its advertised partners. Myfinal11 does not condone gambling in any way.

Disclaimer – We are collected all live score data from data collection tools like API Key and others. it’s just to provide our audience best sports experiences if you have any issue with this live sports scorecard kindly contact us