ECN Czech Super Series – T10: Live Scores & Steaming, Schedule, Squads, Points Table, Team Stats

Dream11 ECS T10

ECN Czech Super Series – T10: Live Scores & Steaming, Schedule, Squads, Points Table, Team Stats

ECN Czech Super Series – T10: Live Scores, Schedule, Squads, Dream11 Prediction – Total four teams participating in this league and starts from 13 Jun – 13 Jul 2020 as per Dream11 schedule under European Cricket and here we will provide you live cricket score of ECN Czech Super Series – T10 Live matches with daily match Dream11 Team.


Subscribe our telegram channel for fastest match Updates => Join Now


ECN Czech Super T10 Series | Match Schedule

TEAM SQUAD | ECN Czech Super Series – T10

Prague Barbarians Visigoths – Sahil Grover, Amritpal Rai, Yashwantha Salian, Piyush Kumar, Sumit Pokhriyal, Chandrakumar Meher, Charles Thambi, Vedavyas Krishnan, Harsha Chaganty, Prem Nandivada, Rahul Rungta, Narayanan Achuthan, Bilal Samad, Ravi Sangam, Balasubramanya Inamdar

United CC – Abhimanyu Singh, Chetan Sharma, Shyamal Joshi, Umesh Kanyal, Shasvat Raizada, Vamsi Elugula, Meet Parikh, Pramod Bagauly, Neelesh Pandit, Rhuturaj Magare, Kumal Deshmukh, Neel Patel, Arpan Shukia, Mustafa Nawab, Amit Pangarkar, Saurabh Awati, Abhishek Deshpande, Chaitanya Parchure

Bohemian CC – Muhammad Zubair, Muhammad Nabeel, SAQLAIN Saqib Mukhtar, Zahid Mahood, Imran Ul Haq, Pratap R Jagtap, Muhammad Usam, G M Hasanat, Javed Iqbal, Ravindra Singh Bist, Abul Farhad, Sazib Bhuiyan, Rajan Sharma, Ali Waqar, Waheed Ur-Rehman, Waseem Sardar Khan, Arif Javed, Saurabh Kakaria, Haris Hassan

Prague CC Kings – Hilal Ahmad, Sudhir Gladson, Sharan Ramakrishnan Sundareswaran, Arun Ashokan, Sudesh Roy Dias, Prakash Sadasivan, Martin Glew, Manish Sahijwani, Sameera Maduranga, Sivagnanam Gnanatheeswaran, Suditha Udugala, Nishanth Valluru, Ramesh Krishnan Guruswamy

Prague CC Knights – Sujith Gopalakrishnan, Jinnu Panilet Panipichai, Kasi Vishwanathan Balakrishnan, Laxminarayanan Selvan, Vijay Karthikeyan, Mohamed Umar Basha, Mohammed Salih Pooparambil, Kather Basha Amanullah, Naveen Padmaraju, Karthick Gopalakrishnan, Charles Croucher, Dijo Vincent, Eswarmurthi Gopalakrishnan, Joseph Johnson, Pavan Kumar Sunkara, Sone Joseph Neerolipadan

Vinohrady Blancos – Toby Haslam, Karel Ziegler, Vojtech Hasa, Alex Sirisena , Siddharth Sharma, Vatsal Kansara, Ashish Matta, John Corness, Michael Londesborough, Frederick Heydenrych, Lukas Fencl, Kapil Kumar, Trinity Moyo, Benjamin Soucek, Lakshay Sharma, Nirmal Kumar, Benjamin Boulton Smith, Edward Entwistle

Vinohrady Rossos – Chris Pearce, Mikulas Stary, Ed Knowles, Shaun Dalton, Tomas Sturmey, Ritik Tomar, Shoumyadeep Rakshit, Kyle Gilham, Arshad Yousafzai, Siddarth Goud, Paul Taylor, Brigham Smith, Kamal Singh, Shubhranshu Chaudhary, Venkatesh Margasahayem

Prague Spartans Vanguards – Vineet Mahajan, Ghanshyam Kumar, Parth Bhalodiya, Karthik Ekambaram, Farooq Abdullah Shaik, Santhosh Reddy Bemmireddy, Prasannaa Ganesan, Satyajit Sengupta, Vyshakh Jagannivasan, Shobhit Bhatia, Neeraj Tyagi, Ashokkumar Reddy Somireddy, Suhaib Wani, Kranthi Venkataswamy

Disclaimer – We are collected all live score data from data collection tools like API Key and others. it’s just to provide our audience best sports experiences if you have any issue with this live sports scorecard kindly contact us

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*