Dream11-ECS-T10

ECS Dresden T10 Live Score, Schedule, Squads, Fantasy Prediction [Dresden T10]


ECS Dresden T10 Live Score, Schedule, Squads, Dream11 Prediction, Player Record, Points Table [Dresden T10] – Total three teams participating in this league and start from 10 – 14 August, 2020 as per Dream11 schedule under European Cricket and here we will provide you live cricket score of ECS Dresden T10 Live matches with daily match Dream11 Team.



ECS Dresden T10 | Points Table

ECS Dresden T10 | Match Schedule

TEAM SQUAD | ECS Dresden T10 Live Score


RC Dresden

Mustafa Khan Yousefzai, Mohammed Nizamul Islam, Waqas Khalil, Ashwin Prakash, Ajeesh Omanakuttan, Aniruddh Das, Azam Ali Rajput, Dipankar Mukherjee, Vivek Nandkumar Chakankar, Sandeep Kamboj, Syed Waqas Hussain, Gulzar Rasool, Sivaraman Subramaniam, Ganesh Patil, Mujib Alrahman, Himanshu Bhardwaj, Belal Zadran, Nilakantha Sahoo, Ali Haider, Rahul Grover, Waris Taghr, Kapil Chandnani, Almas Tariq, Norullah Salarzai, Md Uzzal Hossain


USG Chemnitz

Sandeep Shivalingegowda, Arul Dinesh, Sibaji Roy, Gopinath Manoharan, Rajesh Nagaraja, Vishnu Srinivasan, Karthikeyan Manga, Rahulganapathi Mathavan, Naga Pawankumar, Ravi Prakash Singh, Sahith Reddy, Abdulsamad Stanikzai, Saeedullah Amarkheal, Varun Soraganvi, Abdul Basir, Mohammad Rubel, Akash Chougale, Adith Narayanan, Zakki Rezai, Balaji Venkatraj, Ananthu Ajikumar, Anand Vijayalakshmi


Berlin Eagles CC

Kashif Mahmood, Farhad Shinwari, Zahid Mahmood, Arsalan Khan, Chamila Bandara, Zeeshan Sahi, Younis Ahmadzai, Mohammad Shinwari, Aslamkhan Zadran, Khaliq Zaman, Bashar Khan, Saad Javed, Reuben Davies, Usman Hadi, Karan Singh, Nouman Stanikzai, Naser Hamed, Arshad Tausef, Habibullah Safi, Ali Abbass, Abdul Wajid, Mudassir Bacha, Omkar Patil

 BSC Rehberge

Shahnawaz Ahmad, Jafer Luqman, Musthafa Muhammed, Imran Chaudry, Salman Azhar, Masood Hasan, Asad Naqvi, Ijad Ahmad, Saeed Safi, Sajid Liaqat, Ali Butt, Nooruddin Mujadaddy, Ganidu Arumadura, Ronson Muliyil, Saddam Gill, Javed Iqbal, Sohel Mia, Imran Bukhari, Yousaf Khan, Sadiq Sabah, Atta Ur Rahman Shinwari


 BSV Britannia

Zamir Haider, Raza Afaq, Shubham Patil, Faisal Khan, Ali Chatha, Vijay Lakshmanan, Sandan Chintanippu, Hitesh Thakur, Mohit Negi, Saad Ali Jan, Rohit Singh, Sanish Goyal, Waqas Virk, Nadjibullah Yasser, Gaurav Lohia, Kumar Shouradhya, Waqas Latif, Waleed Ahmed, Sahib Singh, Ataullah Baloz, Omid Osmanzai, Nithin Das, Hazrat Ahmadzai


ECS Dresden T10 Live- Formate | Schedule


August 08, Saturday

Empire Blades vs Greater Helsinki Markhors at 01:30 PM


Helsinki Cricket Club vs SKK Rapids at 03:30 PM


Greater Helsinki Markhors vs SKK Rapids at 05:30 PM


Empire Blades vs Helsinki Cricket Club at 07:30 PM


August 09, Sunday

Greater Helsinki Markhors vs Helsinki Cricket Club at 01:30 PM


Empire Blades vs SKK Rapids at 03:30 PM


ECS Dresden T10 Eliminator: August 09, Sunday


Teams: TBD vs TBD at 05:30 PM


Teams: Winner Group vs Winner Eliminator at 07:30 PM

ECS Dresden T10 Final: August 09, Sunday

x
error: Content is protected !!