EuroLeague Live PAN vs BER Dream11 Prediction – Panathinaikos vs Alba Berlin Prediction & Match Preview

Panathinaikos (PAN) and Alba Berlin (BER) play hosts to Yubileyny Sports Palace, Saint Petersburg, Russia The fixture will be played on December 17 at 11.00 pm IST. Here’s a look at our PAN vs BER Dream11 prediction, PAN vs BER Dream11 team, and the probable PAN vs BER playing 11. 

PAN vs BER live: PAN vs BER Dream11 prediction and preview

Panathinaikos team arrived here after losing their last game against
Real Madrid by 93 – 97 and the top performer for Panathinaikos team in that game was – Nemanja Nedovic scored 27 Pts 3 Reb 2 Ast, Georgios Papagiannis scored 14 Pts 5 Reb 2 Ast, and Ioannis Papapetrou scored 18 Pts 7 Reb 2 Ast

on the other hand, the Alba Berlin team arrived here after winning their last game against Crvena zvezda mts by 84 – 90, and the top performer for the Alba Berlin team in that game was – Peyton Siva scored 19 Pts 3 Reb 6 Ast, Maodo Lo scored 21 Pts 1 Reb 6 Ast, and Luke Sikma scored 9 Pts 6 Reb 5 Ast

Also Read | EuroLeague Live Score, Recent Match Results & Rosters

PAN vs BER live: Panathinaikos vs Alba Berlin Head-to-Head

Important link | Join Our official Telegram Channel For Final Dream11 team & Match Updates (Click here to Join)

PAN vs BER Dream11 prediction: Probable PAN vs BER Starters

Panathinaikos Probable Starters

  • G H. Sant-Roos
  • G N. Nedovic
  • F I. Papapetrou
  • F Aaron White
  • C G. Papagiannis

Bench Player to be considered

Injuries – G Shelvin Mack OUT | Zach Auguste GTD

Alba Berlin Probable Starters

  • G Peyton Siva
  • G J. Granger
  • F Louis Olinde
  • F Luke Sikma
  • C J. Thiemann

Bench Player to be considered

Injuries – M. Eriksson OUT | Ben Lammers OUT | L. Brenneke GTD | S. Fontecchio GTD


PAN vs BER live: Top picks & Rosters for PAN vs BER Dream11 team

PAN vs BER live: Panathinaikos Team Player Stats, Roster & Lineup

PlayerMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Nemanja Nedovic26.81.83.50.60.215.0
Ioannis Papapetrou32.25.02.30.80.212.4
Georgios Papagiannis23.16.31.00.31.69.6
Shelvin Mack18.11.43.11.00.09.1
Howard Sant-Roos24.61.93.91.50.27.8
Konstantinos Mitoglou17.45.10.90.60.27.6
Aaron White20.33.70.30.20.16.8
Marcus Foster15.51.51.20.40.16.8
Lefteris Bochoridis14.01.52.10.50.24.3
Ben Bentil11.61.90.40.10.14.1
Keifer Sykes15.71.72.70.00.03.7
Zach Auguste8.12.10.10.60.03.4
Leonidas Kaselakis9.91.70.40.00.02.2
Georgios Kalaitzakis5.40.80.40.40.02.0

PAN vs BER live: Alba Berlin Team Player Stats, Roster & Lineup

PlayerMINRebAstStlBlkPts
Marcus Eriksson22.41.30.30.50.010.0
Peyton Siva20.82.25.31.50.19.8
Simone Fontecchio21.93.60.90.60.29.8
Niels Giffey21.53.01.71.20.59.6
Luke Sikma24.56.13.80.50.59.5
Maodo Lo19.91.12.20.50.08.8
Ben Lammers18.84.10.50.61.18.7
Johannes Thiemann20.13.91.50.80.08.0
Jayson Granger21.72.64.51.30.07.5
Louis Olinde16.03.20.10.40.44.8
Kresimir Nikic7.42.20.20.20.23.6
Jonas Mattisseck12.00.81.00.30.03.5
Tim Schneider8.31.30.10.30.02.3
Malte Delow4.90.30.40.30.00.6
Lorenz Brenneke9.01.00.00.00.00.0

PAN vs BER Dream11 prediction: PAN vs BER Dream11 team

Point Gaurd

  • J Granger
  • P Siva (SP)
  • M Lo

Shotting Guard

  • N Nedovic (PP)

Small Forward

  • I Papapetrou

Power Forward

  • B Bentill
  • L Sikma

Center

  • J Thiemann

Important link | Join Our official Telegram Channel For Final Dream11 team & Match Updates (Click here to Join)

EuroLeague Live Score, Fixture, Match Results, Team Squad & Prediction

EuroLeague Live Score, EuroLeague Live Scorecard, EuroLeague Live Streaming, EuroLeague Basketball Match Results, EuroLeague Basketball Points Table – European Basketball League Live Basketball Score & EuroLeague Live Match Prediction Live Streaming and Match Highlight with myfinal11 – Total eighteen teams participating in this league and start from 01 Oct – 25 May 2021 as per European Basketball schedule and here we will provide you live Basketball score of EuroLeague Live matches with daily match prediction Dream11 fantasy Cricket Team.



NostaPro
Trusted, Reliable & Muti Sports Fantasy App

Download NostaPro App (4.5 M+ Users)

Advice/Warning

At MyFinal11 we earn our revenue from advertising. as we have users from all over the globe. We would like to offer all users of myfinal11 the following advice and warning: Be aware that gambling laws vary between states and territories. Please check your local laws before engaging in any real money gambling. This text appears on every page on myfinal11 and we believe it is an important message. Myfinal11 is a free site and we will not ask you for money it’s just for fun. myfinal11 takes no responsibility for actions performed by its users outside of myfinal11 or on the sites of any of its advertised partners. Myfinal11 does not condone gambling in any way.

Disclaimer – We are collected all live score data from data collection tools like API Key and others. it’s just to provide our audience best sports experiences if you have any issue with this live sports scorecard kindly contact us

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*