FDD vs DUA Dream11 Prediction Plate Semi Final 2, Sharjah Ramadan T10 League [Player Stats]

FDD vs DUA Dream11 Prediction, Plate Semi Final 2: FDD vs DUA Dream11 Team [Sharjah Ramadan T10 League]

FDD vs DUA Dream11 Prediction, Today Cricket Match Prediction FDD vs DUA Player Stats, Playing XI, Batting Order | Dream11 Sharjah Ramadan T10 League, Plate Semi Final 2: Fair Deal Defenders vs Dubai Aviators Today’s Match Prediction –Fair Deal Defenders are set to take on Dubai Aviators on 7th May 2022, at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah. If you are looking for a Today’s FDD vs DUA Dream11 Prediction & Match Prediction then you are at the right place.


LiveToday T20 at Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad, Ahmedabad Qualifier 2
Rajasthan Royals vs Royal Challengers Bangalore
Qualifier 2
Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad, Ahmedabad
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Rajasthan Royals need 57 runs in 10.3 remaining overs
Rajasthan Royals
RR
*101/1 (9.3)
Royal Challengers Bangalore
RCB
157/8 (20)
Live
Rajasthan Royals need 57 runs in 10.3 remaining overs
LiveToday T20 at The Green, Comber, Comber Match 2
Leinster Lightning vs Munster Reds
Match 2
The Green, Comber, Comber
08:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Munster Reds need 95 runs in 13.0 remaining overs
Leinster Lightning
LLG
188/6 (20)
Munster Reds
MUR
*94/3 (7)
Live
Munster Reds need 95 runs in 13.0 remaining overs
Live25 May 2022First Class at Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad, Port of Spain Match 10
T&T Red Force vs Barbados Pride
Match 10
Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad, Port of Spain
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Day 2 T&T Red Force trail by 49 runs.
T&T Red Force
TRI
133/10 (54.2) & *112/6 (44.3)
Barbados Pride
BAR
294/10 (91.5)
Live
Day 2 T&T Red Force trail by 49 runs.
Live26 May 2022First Class at County Ground, Chelmsford Warm Up Test
County Select XI vs New Zealand
Warm Up Test
County Ground, Chelmsford
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Day 2 County Select XI trail by 119 runs.
County Select XI
CS XI
*243/9 (73.3)
New Zealand
NZ
362/9d (100)
Live
Day 2 County Select XI trail by 119 runs.
LiveToday T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 13
Titou Gorge Splashers vs Champagne Reef Divers
Match 13
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
09:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Champagne Reef Divers won the toss and elected to bat
Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS
Champagne Reef Divers
CRD
*40/1 (3.5)
Live
Champagne Reef Divers won the toss and elected to bat
ScheduledTomorrow ODI at Choice Moosa Stadium, Pearland, Pearland Match 79
United States of America vs Scotland
Match 79
Choice Moosa Stadium, Pearland, Pearland
09:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 09:00 PM
United States of America
USA
Scotland
SCO
Scheduled
Starts at 09:00 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at County Ground, Bristol, Bristol South Group
Gloucestershire vs Sussex
South Group
County Ground, Bristol, Bristol
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:00 PM
Gloucestershire
GLO
Sussex
SUS
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at County Ground, Northampton, Northampton North Group
Northamptonshire vs Durham
North Group
County Ground, Northampton, Northampton
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:00 PM
Northamptonshire
NOR
Durham
DUR
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at Trent Bridge, Nottingham, Nottingham North Group
Nottinghamshire vs Worcestershire
North Group
Trent Bridge, Nottingham, Nottingham
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:00 PM
Nottinghamshire
NOT
Worcestershire
WOR
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at Kennington Oval, London, London South Group
Surrey vs Glamorgan
South Group
Kennington Oval, London, London
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:00 PM
Surrey
SUR
Glamorgan
GLA
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at Old Trafford, Manchester, Manchester North Group
Lancashire vs Yorkshire
North Group
Old Trafford, Manchester, Manchester
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:00 PM
Lancashire
LAN
Yorkshire
YOR
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at The Rose Bowl, Southampton, Southampton South Group
Hampshire vs Middlesex
South Group
The Rose Bowl, Southampton, Southampton
11:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:30 PM
Hampshire
HAM
Middlesex
MID
Scheduled
Starts at 11:30 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury, Canterbury South Group
Kent vs Essex
South Group
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury, Canterbury
11:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:30 PM
Kent
KET
Essex
ESS
Scheduled
Starts at 11:30 PM
ScheduledToday T20 at County Ground, Derby, Derby North Group
Derbyshire vs Warwickshire
North Group
County Ground, Derby, Derby
11:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:30 PM
Derbyshire
DER
Warwickshire
WAS
Scheduled
Starts at 11:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at The Green, Comber, Comber Match 3
North-West Warriors vs Leinster Lightning
Match 3
The Green, Comber, Comber
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 PM
North-West Warriors
NWW
Leinster Lightning
LLG
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at Grace Road, Leicester, Leicester North Group
Leicestershire vs Derbyshire
North Group
Grace Road, Leicester, Leicester
07:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:00 PM
Leicestershire
LEI
Derbyshire
DER
Scheduled
Starts at 07:00 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T20 at The Green, Comber, Comber Match 4
Munster Reds vs Northern Knights
Match 4
The Green, Comber, Comber
08:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:00 PM
Munster Reds
MUR
Northern Knights
NOK
Scheduled
Starts at 08:00 PM
ScheduledTomorrow Woman T20 at Southend Club Cricket Stadium, Karachi, Karachi 3rd T20I
Pakistan Women vs Sri Lanka Women
3rd T20I
Southend Club Cricket Stadium, Karachi, Karachi
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:30 PM
Pakistan Women
PK-W
Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
Scheduled
Starts at 02:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow Woman T20 at Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune Final
Supernovas vs Velocity
Final
Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 07:30 PM
Supernovas
SNO
Velocity
VEL
Scheduled
Starts at 07:30 PM
Scheduled29 May 2022 Woman T20 at Headingley, Leeds, Leeds Match 13
Northern Diamonds vs Thunder
Match 13
Headingley, Leeds, Leeds
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 PM
Northern Diamonds
NOD
Thunder
THU
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 PM
Scheduled29 May 2022 Woman T20 at The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton, Taunton Match 14
Western Storm vs Sunrisers
Match 14
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton, Taunton
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 PM
Western Storm
WS
Sunrisers
SUN
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 PM
Scheduled29 May 2022 Woman T20 at Trent Bridge, Nottingham, Nottingham Match 15
Lightning vs Southern Vipers
Match 15
Trent Bridge, Nottingham, Nottingham
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:30 PM
Lightning
LIG
Southern Vipers
SV
Scheduled
Starts at 03:30 PM
Scheduled29 May 2022 List A at Wallace Park, Lisburn, Lisburn Match 5
Dragon Women vs Scorchers Women
Match 5
Wallace Park, Lisburn, Lisburn
03:15 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 03:15 PM
Dragon Women
DG-W
Scorchers Women
SCO-W
Scheduled
Starts at 03:15 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 14
Valley Hikers vs Sari Sari Sunrisers
Match 14
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
12:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 12:00 AM
Valley Hikers
VHK
Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS
Scheduled
Starts at 12:00 AM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 28
Smashers vs Kings
Match 28
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
08:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:30 AM
Smashers
SMA
Kings
KGS
Scheduled
Starts at 08:30 AM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 1st Semi Final
Marsta CC vs Botkyrka
1st Semi Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
12:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 12:30 PM
Marsta CC
MCC
Botkyrka
BT
Scheduled
Starts at 12:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 2nd Semi Final
Alby Zalmi CC vs Hammarby
2nd Semi Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:30 PM
Alby Zalmi CC
ALZ
Hammarby
HAM
Scheduled
Starts at 02:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Bronze Final
TBA vs TBA
Bronze Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
05:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 05:30 PM
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Scheduled
Starts at 05:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Final
TBA vs TBA
Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
08:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:30 PM
TBA
TBA
TBA
TBA
Scheduled
Starts at 08:30 PM
ScheduledTomorrow T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 15
Titou Gorge Splashers vs Valley Hikers
Match 15
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
09:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 09:30 PM
Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS
Valley Hikers
VHK
Scheduled
Starts at 09:30 PM
Scheduled29 May 2022 T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 16
Sari Sari Sunrisers vs Barana Aute Warriors
Match 16
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
12:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 12:00 AM
Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS
Barana Aute Warriors
BAW
Scheduled
Starts at 12:00 AM
Scheduled29 May 2022 T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 17
Indian River Rowers vs Champagne Reef Divers
Match 17
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
12:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 12:00 AM
Indian River Rowers
IRR
Champagne Reef Divers
CRD
Scheduled
Starts at 12:00 AM
Scheduled29 May 2022 T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 29
Avengers vs Royals
Match 29
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
08:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 08:30 AM
Avengers
AVE
Royals
ROY
Scheduled
Starts at 08:30 AM
Scheduled29 May 2022 T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 30
Patriots vs Warriors
Match 30
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
11:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 11:00 AM
Patriots
PAT
Warriors
WAR
Scheduled
Starts at 11:00 AM
Scheduled29 May 2022 T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 31
Titans vs Eagles
Match 31
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
02:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
Starts at 02:00 PM
Titans
TIT
Eagles
EAG
Scheduled
Starts at 02:00 PM
FinishedToday T20 at The Green, Comber, Comber Match 1
Northern Knights vs North-West Warriors
Match 1
The Green, Comber, Comber
03:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
NWW won by 7 wickets
Northern Knights
NOK
149/8 (20)
North-West Warriors
NWW
152/3 (16.3)
Finished
NWW won by 7 wickets
FinishedYesterday T20 at County Ground, Hove, Brighton South Group
Sussex vs Glamorgan
South Group
County Ground, Hove, Brighton
11:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
GLA won by 7 wickets
Sussex
SUS
150/6 (20)
Glamorgan
GLA
153/3 (18.5)
Finished
GLA won by 7 wickets
FinishedYesterday T20 at Uptonsteel County Ground, Leicester, Leicester North Group
Leicestershire vs Durham
North Group
Uptonsteel County Ground, Leicester, Leicester
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
DUR won by 54 runs.
Leicestershire
LEI
130/10 (17.5)
Durham
DUR
184/8 (20)
Finished
DUR won by 54 runs.
FinishedYesterday T20 at Edgbaston, Birmingham, Birmingham North Group
Warwickshire vs Northamptonshire
North Group
Edgbaston, Birmingham, Birmingham
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
WAS won by 126 runs (D/L method)
Warwickshire
WAS
207/3 (16)
Northamptonshire
NOR
81/10 (14.2)
Finished
WAS won by 126 runs (D/L method)
FinishedYesterday T20 at Radlett Cricket Club, Radlett South Group
Middlesex vs Gloucestershire
South Group
Radlett Cricket Club, Radlett
09:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MID won by 30 runs.
Middlesex
MID
229/9 (20)
Gloucestershire
GLO
199/9 (20)
Finished
MID won by 30 runs.
Finished25 May 2022 T20 at The Spitfire Ground, Canterbury South Group
Kent vs Somerset
South Group
The Spitfire Ground, Canterbury
11:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
SOM won by 8 wickets
Kent
KET
162/6 (20)
Somerset
SOM
166/2 (19.1)
Finished
SOM won by 8 wickets
Finished25 May 2022 T20 at Headingley, Leeds, Leeds North Group
Yorkshire vs Worcestershire
North Group
Headingley, Leeds, Leeds
11:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
YOR won by 7 wickets
Yorkshire
YOR
175/3 (18.1)
Worcestershire
WOR
172/9 (20)
Finished
YOR won by 7 wickets
Finished25 May 2022 T20 at Eden Gardens, Kolkata, Kolkata Eliminator
Lucknow Super Giants vs Royal Challengers Bangalore
Eliminator
Eden Gardens, Kolkata, Kolkata
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
RCB won by 14 runs.
Lucknow Super Giants
LSG
193/6 (20)
Royal Challengers Bangalore
RCB
207/4 (20)
Finished
RCB won by 14 runs.
FinishedYesterday Woman T20 at Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune Match 3
Velocity vs Trailblazers
Match 3
Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
07:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
TBL won by 16 runs.
Velocity
VEL
174/9 (20)
Trailblazers
TBL
190/5 (20)
Finished
TBL won by 16 runs.
FinishedYesterday Woman T20 at Southend Club Cricket Stadium, Karachi, Karachi 2nd T20I
Pakistan Women vs Sri Lanka Women
2nd T20I
Southend Club Cricket Stadium, Karachi, Karachi
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
PK-W won by 7 wickets
Pakistan Women
PK-W
104/3 (17.1)
Sri Lanka Women
SL-W
102/6 (20)
Finished
PK-W won by 7 wickets
FinishedToday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 4th Quarter Final
Marsta CC vs Indiska CC
4th Quarter Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
06:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MCC won by 8 wickets
Marsta CC
MCC
58/2 (4.5)
Indiska CC
INC
53/7 (10)
Finished
MCC won by 8 wickets
FinishedToday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 3rd Quarter Final
Alby Zalmi CC vs Umea
3rd Quarter Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
04:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
ALZ won by 15 runs.
Alby Zalmi CC
ALZ
91/7 (10)
Umea
UA
76/7 (10)
Finished
ALZ won by 15 runs.
FinishedToday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 2nd Quarter Final
Hammarby vs Linkoping CC
2nd Quarter Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
HAM won by 9 wickets
Hammarby
HAM
77/1 (9)
Linkoping CC
LKP
75/7 (10)
Finished
HAM won by 9 wickets
FinishedToday T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 27
Royals vs Patriots
Match 27
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
02:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
ROY won by 20 runs.
Royals
ROY
96/7 (10)
Patriots
PAT
76/8 (10)
Finished
ROY won by 20 runs.
FinishedToday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm 1st Quarter Final
Botkyrka vs Stockholm Tigers
1st Quarter Final
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
12:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
BT won by 8 runs.
Botkyrka
BT
105/4 (10)
Stockholm Tigers
STT
97/9 (10)
Finished
BT won by 8 runs.
FinishedToday T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 26
Avengers vs Titans
Match 26
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
11:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
AVE won by 26 runs.
Avengers
AVE
121/5 (10)
Titans
TIT
95/7 (10)
Finished
AVE won by 26 runs.
FinishedToday T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 12
Sari Sari Sunrisers vs Valley Hikers
Match 12
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
12:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
SSS won by 27 runs.
Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS
88/3 (10)
Valley Hikers
VHK
61/7 (10)
Finished
SSS won by 27 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 10
Barana Aute Warriors vs Champagne Reef Divers
Match 10
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
09:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
BAW won by 4 runs.
Barana Aute Warriors
BAW
55/6 (10)
Champagne Reef Divers
CRD
51/6 (10)
Finished
BAW won by 4 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at National Sports Academy Vasil Levski, Sofia, Sofia Match 11
Indian River Rowers vs Titou Gorge Splashers
Match 11
National Sports Academy Vasil Levski, Sofia, Sofia
07:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
TGS won by 15 runs.
Indian River Rowers
IRR
85/7 (10)
Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS
100/3 (10)
Finished
TGS won by 15 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 40
Stockholm Mumbai Indians vs Marsta CC
Match 40
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
06:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MCC won by 11 runs.
Stockholm Mumbai Indians
SMI
100/3 (10)
Marsta CC
MCC
111/1 (10)
Finished
MCC won by 11 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 39
Stockholm Mumbai Indians vs Marsta CC
Match 39
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
04:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
MCC won by 10 wickets
Stockholm Mumbai Indians
SMI
71/10 (10)
Marsta CC
MCC
72/0 (4.4)
Finished
MCC won by 10 wickets
FinishedYesterday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 38
Stockholm Tigers vs Umea
Match 38
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
02:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
UA won by 6 wickets
Stockholm Tigers
STT
88/7 (10)
Umea
UA
90/4 (10)
Finished
UA won by 6 wickets
FinishedYesterday T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 24
Eagles vs Kings
Match 24
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
02:00 PM | 12:00 AM Local
EAG won by 8 wickets
Eagles
EAG
77/2 (6.4)
Kings
KGS
76/9 (10)
Finished
EAG won by 8 wickets
FinishedYesterday T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 37
Stockholm Tigers vs Umea
Match 37
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
12:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
STT won by 36 runs.
Stockholm Tigers
STT
110/2 (10)
Umea
UA
74/5 (10)
Finished
STT won by 36 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 17
Royals vs Warriors
Match 17
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
11:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
WAR won by 5 wickets
Royals
ROY
120/6 (10)
Warriors
WAR
121/5 (9.1)
Finished
WAR won by 5 wickets
FinishedYesterday T10 at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry Match 22
Smashers vs Patriots
Match 22
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry, Puducherry
08:30 AM | 12:00 AM Local
SMA won by 3 runs.
Smashers
SMA
109/4 (10)
Patriots
PAT
106/8 (10)
Finished
SMA won by 3 runs.
FinishedYesterday T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 9
Barana Aute Warriors vs Titou Gorge Splashers
Match 9
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
12:00 AM | 12:00 AM Local
BAW won by 7 wickets
Barana Aute Warriors
BAW
112/3 (6.3)
Titou Gorge Splashers
TGS
111/4 (10)
Finished
BAW won by 7 wickets
Finished25 May 2022 T10 at Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau Match 8
Sari Sari Sunrisers vs Champagne Reef Divers
Match 8
Windsor Park, Roseau, Dominica, Roseau
09:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
SSS won by 1 runs.
Sari Sari Sunrisers
SSS
92/5 (10)
Champagne Reef Divers
CRD
90/6 (10)
Finished
SSS won by 1 runs.
Finished25 May 2022 T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 36
Stockholm Mumbai Indians vs Hammarby
Match 36
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
06:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
HAM won by 40 runs.
Stockholm Mumbai Indians
SMI
70/8 (10)
Hammarby
HAM
110/4 (10)
Finished
HAM won by 40 runs.
Finished25 May 2022 T10 at Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm Match 35
Stockholm Mumbai Indians vs Hammarby
Match 35
Norsborg Cricket Ground, Stockholm
04:30 PM | 12:00 AM Local
HAM won by 8 runs.
Stockholm Mumbai Indians
SMI
64/7 (10)
Hammarby
HAM
72/6 (10)
Finished
HAM won by 8 runs.


Sharjah Ramadan T10 League Points Table | Sharjah Ramadan T10 League Team Stats | Sharjah Ramadan T10 League Match Schedule

FDD vs DUA Dream11 Sharjah Ramadan T10 League Match Details:


Match Fair Deal Defenders vs Dubai Aviators, Sharjah Ramadan T10 League
Date 7th May 2022
Time 11:45 PM
Venue Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah

FDD vs DUA Dream11 Sharjah Ramadan T10 League Match Preview:


Fair Deal Defenders Cricket Team Preview

Fair Deal Defenders team arrived here after winning their last game against Ajman Heroes by 22 runs and the top performer for them in that game was – Muhammad Saghir Khan scored 39 runs in 18 balls and Suleman Khalid scored 22 runs in 8 balls while in the bowling department, Araslan Javaid, Muhammad Yasir, and Wajid Khan plucked 2 wickets each.

  • Team Fair Deal Defenders League Position – 12th
  • Last 5 Match Result – 2 Win | 3 Loss |  0 Draw/Tie
  • Recent Performance – WLWLL



Dubai Aviators Cricket Team Preview

Dubai Aviators team arrived here after winning their last game against V Eleven by 5 wickets and the top performer for them in that game was – Muhammad Imran-II scored 45* runs in 27 balls and Saad Jawaid scored 35 runs in 20 balls while in the bowling department, Muhammad Imran-II plucked 2 wickets.

  • Team Dubai Aviators League Position – 15th
  • Last 5 Match Result – 2 Win | 3 Loss |  0 Draw/Tie
  • Recent Performance – WWLLL

Probable FDD vs DUA Playing 11 in  Fair Deal Defenders vs Dubai Aviators Todays Match 


Fair Deal Defenders (Probable XI) & Avg. Fantasy Points/Match

  1. Muhammad Imran-III (WK) – 22 Avg. Points
  2. Wajid Khan – 64 Avg. Points
  3. Suleman Khalid – 30 Avg. Points
  4. Rizwan Amanat Ali – 40 Avg. Points
  5. Muhammad Saghir Khan – 70 Avg. Points
  6. Sayed M Saqlain – 30 Avg. Points
  7. Haider Ali Butt – 14 Avg. Points
  8. Muhammad Yasir – 39 Avg. Points
  9. Araslan Javaid – 67 Avg. Points
  10. Farhan Ahmed – 16 Avg. Points
  11. Muhammad Ali-II – 4 Avg. Points
TEAM COMBINATION
  • Muhammad Imran-III (WK) will be the wicket-keeper.
  • Muhammad Imran-III (WK) and Wajid Khan will be expected to open the inning for Fair Deal Defenders and Suleman Khalid will follow them at 3
  • Rizwan Amanat Ali, Muhammad Saghir Khan, Sayed M Saqlain, and Haider Ali Butt will handle the middle order batting
  • While in the bowling department, Araslan Javaid, Wajid Khan, Muhammad Saghir Khan, Farhan Ahmed, Muhammad Yasir, and Rizwan Amanat Ali have the duty to pluck wickets.

Top Order Bat
  • Muhammad Imran-III (WK)
  • Wajid Khan
  • Suleman Khalid
Middle Order Bat
  • Rizwan Amanat Ali
  • Muhammad Saghir Khan
  • Sayed M Saqlain
  • Haider Ali Butt
Bowler
  • Araslan Javaid
  • Wajid Khan
  • Muhammad Saghir Khan
  • Farhan Ahmed
  • Muhammad Yasir
  • Rizwan Amanat Ali





Dubai Aviators (Probable XI) & Avg. Fantasy Points/Match

  1. Ahsan Shahzad – 48 Avg. Points
  2. Saad Jawaid – 52 Avg. Points
  3. Muhammad Imran-II – 110 Avg. Points
  4. Vinan Nair – 20 Avg. Points
  5. Ridge Menzes – 21 Avg. Points
  6. Sihab Mohammed – 15 Avg. Points
  7. Waqar Hussain – 34 Avg. Points
  8. Azlam Azeez (WK) – 11 Avg. Points
  9. Ammad Jawaid – 34 Avg. Points
  10. Chetan Rane (C) – 14 Avg. Points
  11. Faisal Khan – 11 Avg. Points
TEAM COMBINATION
  • Azlam Azeez (WK) will be the wicket-keeper.
  • Ahsan Shahzad and Saad Jawaid will be expected to open the inning for Dubai Aviators and Muhammad Imran-II will follow them at 3
  • Vinan Nair, Ridge Menzes, Sihab Mohammed, and Waqar Hussain will handle the middle order batting
  • While in the bowling department, Ahsan Shahzad, Vinan Nair, Waqar Hussain, Faisal Khan, Ammad Jawaid, and Muhammad Imran-II have the duty to pluck wickets.
Top Order Bat
  • Ahsan Shahzad
  • Saad Jawaid
  • Muhammad Imran-II
Middle Order Bat
  • Vinan Nair
  • Ridge Menzes
  • Sihab Mohammed
  • Waqar Hussain
Bowler
  • Ahsan Shahzad
  • Vinan Nair
  • Waqar Hussain
  • Faisal Khan
  • Ammad Jawaid
  • Muhammad Imran-II

Fair Deal Defenders (FDD) In-Form/Key Player For Your FDD vs DUA Dream11 Team:


  • Wajid Khan – 64 Avg. Points
  • Suleman Khalid – 30 Avg. Points
  • Rizwan Amanat Ali – 40 Avg. Points
  • Muhammad Saghir Khan – 70 Avg. Points
  • Sayed M Saqlain – 30 Avg. Points
  • Muhammad Yasir – 39 Avg. Points
  • Araslan Javaid – 67 Avg. Points

Dubai Aviators (DUA) In-Form/Key Player For Your FDD vs DUA Dream11 Team:

  • Ahsan Shahzad – 48 Avg. Points
  • Saad Jawaid – 52 Avg. Points
  • Muhammad Imran-II – 110 Avg. Points
  • Waqar Hussain – 34 Avg. Points
  • Ammad Jawaid – 34 Avg. Points

RECOMMENDED FANTASY APP

Vision11 App

We recommend you Vision11 Fantasy App for all fantasy cricket/Basketball/Football players. It gives players a 50% better chance of winning with Very Low Entry Fees in the Entire Market


FDD vs DUA Player Stats & Team Squad in Today’s Match


Fair Deal Defenders Squad

Farhan babar, Muhammad Imran-III, Abdul Rehman, Farrukh Abbas Kazmi, Wajid Khan, Saud Afzal, Ali Shahzad, Salman Babar, Fahad Tariq, Muhammad Yasir, Hassan Ali Khan, Sayed M Saqlain, Araslan Javaid, Haider Ali Butt, Adeel Hanif, Muhammad Ali-II, Farhan Ahmed, Suleman Khalid, Rizwan Amanat Ali, Muhammad Qaisar, Muhammad Saifullah Khan, Muhammad Saghir Khan

Dubai Aviators Squad

Mohammed Shihan Faris, Chetan Rane, Azlam Azeez, Ridge Menzes, Sunny Ravikumar, Altaf Hirani, Sourav Shah, Sihab Mohammed, Syed Zeeshan Qadri, Faisal Khan, Waqar Hussain, Sagheer Hussain-I, Faras Khan, Saraansh Jain, Muhammad Naeem-III, Ahsan Shahzad, Saad Jawaid, Danial Baloch, Kapil Mulchandani, Ammad Jawaid, Muhammad Imran-II, Vinan Nair, Giri Nair


Fair Deal Defenders Team Player Stats, Record (SHARJAH RAMADAN T10 LEAGUE / 20 APR – 10 MAY, 2022)


(Batting)

Player MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1. Muhammad Saghir Khan 2 2 1 60 39 60.00 25 240.00 5 5
2. Suleman Khalid 3 3 57 28 19.00 31 183.87 5 4
3. Sayed M Saqlain 4 4 2 52 21 26.00 31 167.74 5 1
4. Saud Afzal 3 3 1 41 30 20.50 23 178.26 3 1
5. Wajid Khan 3 3 39 25 13.00 20 195.00 3 3
6. Rizwan Amanat Ali 4 4 38 25 9.50 31 122.58 3 3
7. Fahad Tariq 2 2 28 16 14.00 19 147.37 1 4
8. Muhammad Imran-III 3 3 20 20 6.67 14 142.86 2 1
9. Haider Ali Butt 2 1 1 17 17 10 170.00 2
10. Araslan Javaid 2 1 1 13 13 10 130.00 1

(Bowling)

Player MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W MD
1. Adeel Hanif 3 3 6.0 55 4 2/15 13.75 9.17 9.00
2. Wajid Khan 3 3 6.0 61 4 2/13 15.25 10.17 9.00
3. Muhammad Yasir 4 4 8.0 70 4 2/20 17.50 8.75 12.00
4. Araslan Javaid 2 2 4.0 32 3 2/13 10.67 8.00 8.00
5. Rizwan Amanat Ali 4 3 4.0 45 3 2/22 15.00 11.25 8.00
6. Farhan Ahmed 4 4 6.0 75 2 1/15 37.50 12.50 18.00
7. Salman Babar 2 2 2.0 32 1 1/12 32.00 16.00 12.00
8. Muhammad Saghir Khan 2 2 4.0 38 1 1/24 38.00 9.50 24.00




Dubai Aviators Team Player Stats, Record (SHARJAH RAMADAN T10 LEAGUE / 20 APR – 10 MAY, 2022)


(Batting)

Player MAT INNS NO RUNS HS AVG BF SR 100s 50s 6s 4s
1. Saad Jawaid 3 3 101 49 33.67 57 177.19 4 10
2. Ahsan Shahzad 5 4 1 96 64 32.00 58 165.52 1 5 12
3. Muhammad Imran-II 2 2 1 47 45 47.00 31 151.61 3 2
4. Ridge Menzes 5 3 46 30 15.33 23 200.00 3 3
5. Waqar Hussain 5 3 2 23 18 23.00 16 143.75 1 3
6. Sihab Mohammed 5 5 2 20 10 6.67 13 153.85 1 2
7. Azlam Azeez 5 3 14 8 4.67 23 60.87 1
8. Saraansh Jain 2 1 1 9 9 9 100.00
9. Ammad Jawaid 4 2 1 7 7 7.00 11 63.64 1
10. Sagheer Hussain-I 1 1 3 3 3.00 11 27.27

(Bowling)

Player MAT INNS OVR RUNS WK BBI AVG ECN SR 4W 5W MD
1. Muhammad Imran-II 2 1 2.0 15 4 4/15 3.75 7.50 3.00 1
2. Ammad Jawaid 4 3 5.0 47 4 2/23 11.75 9.40 7.50
3. Faras Khan 3 3 5.0 58 3 1/11 19.33 11.60 10.00
4. Waqar Hussain 5 4 7.0 65 3 2/8 21.67 9.29 14.00
5. Muhammad Naeem-III 1 1 2.0 35 2 2/35 17.50 17.50 6.00
6. Ahsan Shahzad 5 5 9.0 83 2 1/1 41.50 9.22 27.00
7. Vinan Nair 2 2 4.0 31 1 1/9 31.00 7.75 24.00
8. Faisal Khan 4 4 8.0 80 1 1/25 80.00 10.00 48.00
9. Chetan Rane 4 3 6.0 85 1 1/27 85.00 14.17 36.00

FDD vs DUA Dream11 Fantasy Cricket Today Match Prediction Team


Team – 1 – Final Team Available on Our Official Telegram  Channel

  • WK – M Imran-II, M Imran-III
  • BAT – W Khan, S Jawaid, R Menzes
  • BOWL – A Shahzad, M Yasir, M Saghir Khan
  • ALL – W Hussain, R Amanat Ali, A Jawaid

Best Choice For Captain And Vice-Captain in your FDD vs DUA Dream11 team


  • Muhammad Imran-II – 110 Avg. Points
  • Muhammad Saghir Khan – 70 Avg. Points
  • Araslan Javaid – 67 Avg. Points
  • Wajid Khan – 64 Avg. Points
  • Saad Jawaid – 52 Avg. Points
  • Ahsan Shahzad – 48 Avg. Points
  • Rizwan Amanat Ali – 40 Avg. Points
  • Muhammad Yasir – 39 Avg. Points
Top Low Entry Fees Fantasy App


Sr No App Name Refer Code Signup Link
1 Vision11 MF100 Install Now
2 FantaFeat MF100 Install Now
3 BatBall11 MF100 Install Now
4 Sportasy MF100 Install Now

Note: We recommend a fantasy App for you… It gives players a 50% better chance of winning with Low Entry Fees