Finnish Premier League

Finland T10 Live Score, Schedule, Squads, Fantasy Prediction [ECS Finland T10]


Finland T10 Live Score, Schedule, Squads, Dream11 Prediction, Player Record, Points Table [ECS Finland T10] – Total four teams participating in this league and start from 08 – 09 August, 2020 as per Dream11 schedule under European Cricket and here we will provide you live cricket score of Finland T10 Live matches with daily match Dream11 Team.



Finland T10 | Points Table

Finland T10 | Match Schedule

TEAM SQUAD | Finland T10 Live Score


Empire Blades

Vanraaj Padhaal, Jonathan Scamans, Udaybhaskar Nandini, Ajay Sharma, Richard Savage, Amjad Sher, Raghavendra Sathyanarayana, Mahesh Balasaheb Tambe, Muhammad Imran, Hemanathan Kumar, Raaz Muhammad, Kushagra Bhatnagar, Bhupesh Khoda, Bipin Khoda, Rahul Agarwal, Ravi Kumar


Greater Helsinki Markhors

Abdullah Attiqe, Ghulfam Nazir, Choudhary-Shahzad Shabbir, Adnan Ahmad, Kamran Waheed, Pranjay Arya, Ahmed Cheema, Ziaur Rehman, Naveed Shahid, Hamzah Mukhtar, Ali Waris, Kashif Muhammad , Sohail Amin, Rizwan Ali, Ronald Peter, Parveen-Kumar Garhwal, Asad Ijaz, Haseeb Tahir, Iatazaz Hussain


SKK Rapids

Jordan Obrien, Qaiser Siddique, Areeb Abdul Quadir, Ponniah Vijendran, Kartikeya Voleti, Nathan Collins, Peter Gallagher, Atif Rasheed, Jake Goodwin, Manoj Thavayogarajah, Waqas Raja, Kamalraj Chandrasekeran, Asim Ghani, Nirav Shah, Henry Sewell, Gerard Brady, Hossain Iqbal, Mazhar Khan, Alastair Hay


Helsinki Cricket Club

Rakesh Bhatia, Abdul Ahad Qureshi, Maneesh Chauhan, Affan Bin Zafar, Zahidullah Kamal, Faheem Nellancheri, Aniketh Pushthay, Ghulam Abbas Butt, Abdul Wahid Qureshi, Adnan Syed, Amrik Bhatia, Akhil Arjunan, Venkat Ram Yellapragada, Asad Sohail, Monis Amjad

Finland T10 Live- Formate | Schedule


August 08, Saturday

Empire Blades vs Greater Helsinki Markhors at 01:30 PM


Helsinki Cricket Club vs SKK Rapids at 03:30 PM


Greater Helsinki Markhors vs SKK Rapids at 05:30 PM


Empire Blades vs Helsinki Cricket Club at 07:30 PM


August 09, Sunday

Greater Helsinki Markhors vs Helsinki Cricket Club at 01:30 PM


Empire Blades vs SKK Rapids at 03:30 PM


Finland T10 Eliminator: August 09, Sunday


Teams: TBD vs TBD at 05:30 PM


Teams: Winner Group vs Winner Eliminator at 07:30 PM

Finland T10 Final: August 09, Sunday

x
error: Content is protected !!