Home
IPL Prediction
Fantasy Tips
Fantasy Cricket
Fantasy Basketball
Fantasy Football
Fantasy Kabaddi
Match Prediction
latest post
Best Fantasy App
Cricket Schedule
IPL 2024
Live Score
Cricket News
Series
Team
Player
Hindi
Fixtures
Day
Month
Season
Dec 26
Mon
Dec 27
Tue
Dec 28
Wed
Dec 29
Thu
Dec 30
Fri
Dec 31
Sat
Jan 01
Sun
Jan 02
Mon
Jan 03
Tue
Jan 04
Wed
Jan 05
Thu
Jan 06
Fri
Jan 07
Sat
Jan 08
Sun
Jan 09
Mon
Jan 10
Tue
Jan 11
Wed
Jan 12
Thu
Jan 13
Fri
Jan 14
Sat
Jan 15
Sun
Jan 16
Mon
Jan 17
Tue
Jan 18
Wed
Jan 19
Thu
Jan 20
Fri
Jan 21
Sat
Jan 22
Sun
Jan 23
Mon
Jan 24
Tue
Jan 25
Wed
Sri Lanka tour of India
Finished
10 January 2023
ODI at Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati
1st ODI
India vs Sri Lanka
1st ODI
Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati
01:30 PM |
11:40 PM Local
IND won by 67 runs.
India
IND
373/7 (50)
Sri Lanka
SL
306/8 (50)
Finished
IND won by 67 runs.
New Zealand tour of Pakistan
Finished
11 January 2023
ODI at National Stadium, Karachi
2nd ODI
Pakistan vs New Zealand
2nd ODI
National Stadium, Karachi
03:00 PM |
11:40 PM Local
NZ won by 79 runs.
Pakistan
PAK
182/10 (43)
New Zealand
NZ
261/10 (49.5)
Finished
NZ won by 79 runs.
Nepal T20
Finished
10 January 2023
T20 at Tribhuvan University International Cricket Ground, Kirtipur
Qualifier 2
Janakpur Royals vs Bhiratnagar Super Kings
Qualifier 2
Tribhuvan University International Cricket Ground, Kirtipur
11:45 AM |
11:40 PM Local
BSK won by 39 runs.
Janakpur Royals
JKR
128/10 (19.1)
Bhiratnagar Super Kings
BSK
167/6 (20)
Finished
BSK won by 39 runs.
Finished
11 January 2023
T20 at Tribhuvan University International Cricket Ground, Kirtipur
Final
Lumbini All Stars vs Bhiratnagar Super Kings
Final
Tribhuvan University International Cricket Ground, Kirtipur
11:45 AM |
11:40 PM Local
LAS won by 24 runs.
Lumbini All Stars
LAS
133/10 (19.2)
Bhiratnagar Super Kings
BSK
109/8 (20)
Finished
LAS won by 24 runs.
Bangladesh Premier League
Finished
10 January 2023
T20 at Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka
7th Match
Fortune Barisal vs Rangpur Riders
7th Match
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka
01:00 PM |
11:40 PM Local
Fortune Barishal won by 6 wickets
Fortune Barisal
FBA
162/4 (19.2)
Rangpur Riders
RPR
158/7 (20)
Finished
Fortune Barishal won by 6 wickets
Finished
10 January 2023
T20 at Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka
8th Match
Dhaka Dominators vs Sylhet Strikers
8th Match
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka
06:00 PM |
11:40 PM Local
SYL won by 62 runs.
Dhaka Dominators
MD
139/10 (19.3)
Sylhet Strikers
SYL
201/8 (20)
Finished
SYL won by 62 runs.
Big Bash League
Finished
10 January 2023
T20 at Adelaide Oval, Adelaide
36th Match
Adelaide Strikers vs Melbourne Renegades
36th Match
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide
02:10 PM |
11:40 PM Local
STR won by 20 runs.
Adelaide Strikers
STR
202/4 (20)
Melbourne Renegades
MR
182/6 (20)
Finished
STR won by 20 runs.
Finished
11 January 2023
T20 at The Gabba, Brisbane
37th Match
Brisbane Heat vs Perth Scorchers
37th Match
The Gabba, Brisbane
02:10 PM |
11:40 PM Local
PS won by 8 wickets
Brisbane Heat
HEA
155/6 (20)
Perth Scorchers
PS
157/2 (16.2)
Finished
PS won by 8 wickets
S.S. Rajan Trophy
Finished
10 January 2023
T20 at Indian Cement Company Ground, Tirunelveli
Quarter Final 1st
Ranipet vs Kanyakumari
Quarter Final 1st
Indian Cement Company Ground, Tirunelveli
03:30 PM |
11:40 PM Local
KNY won by 1 runs.
Ranipet
RAN
140/10 (20)
Kanyakumari
KNY
141/3 (20)
Finished
KNY won by 1 runs.
Finished
10 January 2023
T20 at Indian Cement Company Ground, Tirunelveli
Quarter Final 2nd
Chengalpattu vs Madurai
Quarter Final 2nd
Indian Cement Company Ground, Tirunelveli
07:30 PM |
11:40 PM Local
CHU won by 5 wickets
Chengalpattu
CHU
96/5 (16.1)
Madurai
MAI
95/9 (20)
Finished
CHU won by 5 wickets
Finished
11 January 2023
T20 at Indian Cement Company Ground, Tirunelveli
Semi Final 1st
Kanyakumari vs Chengalpattu
Semi Final 1st
Indian Cement Company Ground, Tirunelveli
03:30 PM |
11:40 PM Local
CHU won by 10 runs.
Kanyakumari
KNY
140/7 (20)
Chengalpattu
CHU
150/8 (20)
Finished
CHU won by 10 runs.
Finished
11 January 2023
T20 at Indian Cement Company Ground, Tirunelveli
Semi Final 2nd
Thiruvallur vs Tirupur
Semi Final 2nd
Indian Cement Company Ground, Tirunelveli
07:30 PM |
11:40 PM Local
THR won by 95 runs.
Thiruvallur
THR
130/9 (20)
Tirupur
TRU
35/10 (11)
Finished
THR won by 95 runs.
SA20
Finished
10 January 2023
T20 at Newlands, Cape Town
1st Match
MI Cape Town vs Paarl Royals
1st Match
Newlands, Cape Town
09:00 PM |
11:40 PM Local
MICT won by 8 wickets
MI Cape Town
MICT
143/2 (15.3)
Paarl Royals
PR
142/7 (20)
Finished
MICT won by 8 wickets
Finished
11 January 2023
T20 at Kingsmead, Durban
2nd Match
Durban Super Giants vs Joburg Super Kings
2nd Match
Kingsmead, Durban
09:00 PM |
11:40 PM Local
JSK won by 16 runs.
Durban Super Giants
DSG
174/5 (20)
Joburg Super Kings
JSK
190/6 (20)
Finished
JSK won by 16 runs.
Oman D20
Finished
11 January 2023
T20 at Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 1), Al Amarat
Match 1
Darsait Titans vs Azaiba XI
Match 1
Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 1), Al Amarat
04:00 PM |
11:40 PM Local
DAT won by 7 wickets
Darsait Titans
DAT
99/3 (9.4)
Azaiba XI
AZA
95/10 (20)
Finished
DAT won by 7 wickets
Finished
11 January 2023
T20 at Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 1), Al Amarat
Match 2
Ghubrah Giants vs Bousher Busters
Match 2
Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 1), Al Amarat
08:00 PM |
11:40 PM Local
BOB won by 8 wickets
Ghubrah Giants
GGI
66/10 (14.5)
Bousher Busters
BOB
67/2 (8)
Finished
BOB won by 8 wickets
ICC Women's U19 T20 World Cup Warmup Matches
Finished
11 January 2023
T20 at LC de Villiers Oval, Pretoria
Match 14
Sri Lanka Women Under-19s vs Scotland Women Under-19s
Match 14
LC de Villiers Oval, Pretoria
05:15 PM |
11:40 PM Local
SL-W won by 7 wickets
Sri Lanka Women Under-19s
SL-W
91/3 (18.1)
Scotland Women Under-19s
SCO-W
87/10 (16.3)
Finished
SL-W won by 7 wickets
Finished
11 January 2023
T20 at LC de Villiers Oval, Pretoria
Match 15
Zimbabwe Women Under-19s vs West Indies Women Under-19s
Match 15
LC de Villiers Oval, Pretoria
05:15 PM |
11:40 PM Local
WI-W won by 6 wickets
Zimbabwe Women Under-19s
ZIM-W
71/8 (20)
West Indies Women Under-19s
WI-W
74/4 (12.5)
Finished
WI-W won by 6 wickets
Finished
11 January 2023
T20 at St Stithians Main Oval, Johannesburg
Match 13
South Africa Women Under-19s vs Australia Women Under-19s
Match 13
St Stithians Main Oval, Johannesburg
05:15 PM |
11:40 PM Local
AUS-W won by 8 wickets
South Africa Women Under-19s
SA-W
61/10 (15.4)
Australia Women Under-19s
AUS-W
65/2 (10.5)
Finished
AUS-W won by 8 wickets
Finished
11 January 2023
Women T20 at St Stithians Main Oval, Johannesburg
Match 9
Bangladesh Women Under-19s vs India Women Under-19s
Match 9
St Stithians Main Oval, Johannesburg
01:30 PM |
11:40 PM Local
BAN-W won by 3 runs.
Bangladesh Women Under-19s
BAN-W
121/7 (20)
India Women Under-19s
IND-W
118/3 (20)
Finished
BAN-W won by 3 runs.
Finished
11 January 2023
Women T20 at Hammanskraal Mandela Oval, Pretoria
Match 10
Rwanda Women Under-19s vs Ireland Women Under-19s
Match 10
Hammanskraal Mandela Oval, Pretoria
01:30 PM |
11:40 PM Local
RWA-W won by 1 runs.
Rwanda Women Under-19s
RWA-W
103/7 (20)
Ireland Women Under-19s
IRE-W
102/4 (20)
Finished
RWA-W won by 1 runs.
Finished
11 January 2023
Women T20 at TBA, TBA
Match 11
United States of America Women Under-19s vs United Arab Emirates Women Under-19s
Match 11
TBA, TBA
01:30 PM |
11:40 PM Local
USA-W won by 31 runs.
United States of America Women Under-19s
USA-W
122/7 (20)
United Arab Emirates Women Under-19s
UAE-W
91/6 (20)
Finished
USA-W won by 31 runs.
Finished
11 January 2023
Women T20 at LC de Villiers Oval, Pretoria
Match 12
England Women Under-19s vs Indonesia Women Under-19s
Match 12
LC de Villiers Oval, Pretoria
01:30 PM |
11:40 PM Local
ENG-W won by 10 wickets
England Women Under-19s
ENG-W
48/0 (5.1)
Indonesia Women Under-19s
INA-W
45/9 (20)
Finished
ENG-W won by 10 wickets
Cancelled
11 January 2023
T20 at Hammanskraal Mandela Oval, Pretoria
Match 16
Pakistan Women Under-19s vs New Zealand Women Under-19s
Match 16
Hammanskraal Mandela Oval, Pretoria
05:15 PM |
11:40 PM Local
Match Abandoned
Pakistan Women Under-19s
PAK-W
109/6 (20)
New Zealand Women Under-19s
NZ-W
110/3 (14.2)
Cancelled
Match Abandoned
Ranji Trophy
Finished
10 January 2023
First Class at SICA ground, Rangpo
Plate Group
Sikkim vs Arunachal Pradesh
Plate Group
SICA ground, Rangpo
08:15 AM |
11:40 PM Local
SIKM won by an inns & 258 runs
Sikkim
SIKM
532/10 (125.4)
Arunachal Pradesh
ARP
213/10 (56.3)
&
61/10 (26.1)
Finished
SIKM won by an inns & 258 runs
Finished
10 January 2023
First Class at Amingaon Cricket Ground, Guwahati, Guwahati
Elite, Group B
Assam vs Mumbai
Elite, Group B
Amingaon Cricket Ground, Guwahati, Guwahati
08:30 AM |
11:40 PM Local
MUM won by an inns & 128 runs
Assam
ASM
370/10 (108.1)
&
189/10 (45)
Mumbai
MUM
687/4d (138.4)
Finished
MUM won by an inns & 128 runs
Finished
10 January 2023
First Class at Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani
Elite, Group A
Bengal vs Baroda
Elite, Group A
Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani
08:30 AM |
11:40 PM Local
BGL won by 7 wkts
Bengal
BGL
191/10 (59.3)
&
179/3 (61)
Baroda
BRD
269/10 (100.1)
&
98/10 (44)
Finished
BGL won by 7 wkts
Finished
10 January 2023
First Class at Meghalaya Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Shillong
Plate Group
Meghalaya vs Manipur
Plate Group
Meghalaya Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Shillong
09:00 AM |
11:40 PM Local
MAN won by 8 wkts
Meghalaya
MEG
157/10 (53.3)
&
91/10 (34)
Manipur
MAN
220/10 (65.2)
&
29/2 (9)
Finished
MAN won by 8 wkts
Finished
10 January 2023
First Class at Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur
Elite, Group C
Chhattisgarh vs Jharkhand
Elite, Group C
Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur
09:00 AM |
11:40 PM Local
JHR won by 44 runs
Chhattisgarh
CHT
113/10 (50.3)
&
312/10 (114.3)
Jharkhand
JHR
103/10 (32.1)
&
366/10 (100.3)
Finished
JHR won by 44 runs
Finished
10 January 2023
First Class at Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Elite, Group D
Madhya Pradesh vs Gujarat
Elite, Group D
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
09:30 AM |
11:40 PM Local
M. Pradesh won by 260 runs
Madhya Pradesh
MP
312/10 (115.4)
&
280/6d (71.3)
Gujarat
GUJ
211/10 (79.2)
&
121/10 (40.3)
Finished
M. Pradesh won by 260 runs
Finished
10 January 2023
First Class at GS Patel Stadium, Nadiad
Plate Group
Mizoram vs Bihar
Plate Group
GS Patel Stadium, Nadiad
09:30 AM |
11:40 PM Local
Match drawn
Mizoram
MIZ
176/10 (52.2)
&
379/6 (110.4)
Bihar
BIR
474/10 (165.1)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished
10 January 2023
First Class at St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
Elite, Group C
Kerala vs Services
Elite, Group C
St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
09:30 AM |
11:40 PM Local
KER won by 204 runs
Kerala
KER
327/10 (121)
&
242/7d (60)
Services
SER
229/10 (68.1)
&
136/10 (46.4)
Finished
KER won by 204 runs
Finished
10 January 2023
First Class at Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
Elite, Group B
Maharashtra vs Tamil Nadu
Elite, Group B
Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
09:30 AM |
11:40 PM Local
Match drawn
Maharashtra
MAH
446/10 (98)
&
364/5 (90.3)
Tamil Nadu
TN
404/10 (118.5)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished
10 January 2023
First Class at Bharat Ratna Shri Atal Bihari Vajpayee Ekana Cricket Stadium, Lucknow
Elite, Group A
Uttar Pradesh vs Uttarakhand
Elite, Group A
Bharat Ratna Shri Atal Bihari Vajpayee Ekana Cricket Stadium, Lucknow
09:30 AM |
11:40 PM Local
Match drawn
Uttar Pradesh
UP
142/10 (67.5)
Uttarakhand
UT
172/4 (53.3)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished
10 January 2023
First Class at Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat
Elite, Group D
Railways vs Tripura
Elite, Group D
Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat
09:30 AM |
11:40 PM Local
RAL won by 6 wkts
Railways
RAL
337/10 (109.1)
&
211/4 (40.3)
Tripura
TRI
96/10 (49.3)
&
449/10 (149.5)
Finished
RAL won by 6 wkts
Finished
10 January 2023
First Class at Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Elite, Group D
Punjab vs Jammu & Kashmir
Elite, Group D
Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
09:30 AM |
11:40 PM Local
PUN won by 4 wkts
Punjab
PUN
268/10 (61.2)
&
210/6 (24.5)
Jammu & Kashmir
J&K
212/10 (54.1)
&
260/10 (63.4)
Finished
PUN won by 4 wkts
Finished
10 January 2023
First Class at KSCA Cricket Ground, Bengaluru
Elite, Group C
Karnataka vs Rajasthan
Elite, Group C
KSCA Cricket Ground, Bengaluru
09:30 AM |
11:40 PM Local
KAR won by 10 wickets
Karnataka
KAR
445/10 (132.1)
&
15/0 (5)
Rajasthan
RAJ
129/10 (45.3)
&
330/10 (65.4)
Finished
KAR won by 10 wickets
Finished
10 January 2023
First Class at Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh
Elite, Group D
Chandigarh vs Vidarbha
Elite, Group D
Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh
09:30 AM |
11:40 PM Local
Match drawn
Chandigarh
CHR
16/1 (5)
Vidarbha
VID
307/6d (73.2)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished
10 January 2023
First Class at Arun Jaitley Stadium, Delhi
Elite, Group B
Delhi vs Andhra
Elite, Group B
Arun Jaitley Stadium, Delhi
09:30 AM |
11:40 PM Local
Match drawn
Delhi
DEL
488/9d (147)
Andhra
AND
459/9d (133.2)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished
10 January 2023
First Class at Gymkhana Ground, Hyderabad
Elite, Group B
Hyderabad (India) vs Saurashtra
Elite, Group B
Gymkhana Ground, Hyderabad
09:30 AM |
11:40 PM Local
SAU won by an inns & 57 runs
Hyderabad (India)
HYD
79/10 (30.5)
&
191/10 (46.4)
Saurashtra
SAU
327/10 (68.3)
Finished
SAU won by an inns & 57 runs
Finished
10 January 2023
First Class at Goa Cricket Association Academy Ground, Porvorim
Elite, Group C
Goa vs Puducherry
Elite, Group C
Goa Cricket Association Academy Ground, Porvorim
09:30 AM |
11:40 PM Local
PUD won by 9 wkts
Goa
GA
223/10 (84)
&
167/10 (58.3)
Puducherry
PUD
347/10 (107)
&
46/1 (19.1)
Finished
PUD won by 9 wkts
Finished
10 January 2023
First Class at Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun
Elite, Group A
Himachal Pradesh vs Odisha
Elite, Group A
Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun
09:30 AM |
11:40 PM Local
Himachal won by 3 wkts
Himachal Pradesh
HIM
258/10 (76.5)
&
310/7 (69.3)
Odisha
ODI
191/10 (50)
&
374/10 (95.5)
Finished
Himachal won by 3 wkts
Finished
10 January 2023
First Class at Chaudhary Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
Elite, Group A
Haryana vs Nagaland
Elite, Group A
Chaudhary Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
09:30 AM |
11:40 PM Local
HAR won by an inns & 69 runs
Haryana
HAR
229/7d (49)
Nagaland
NAG
88/10 (42.1)
&
72/10 (23)
Finished
HAR won by an inns & 69 runs
The Ford Trophy
Finished
11 January 2023
List A at Hagley Oval, Christchurch
20th match
Canterbury Kings vs Central Stags
20th match
Hagley Oval, Christchurch
03:30 AM |
11:40 PM Local
CNT won by 6 wickets
Canterbury Kings
CNT
251/4 (49)
Central Stags
CS
250/8 (50)
Finished
CNT won by 6 wickets
ABCA T10 Splash
Finished
11 January 2023
T10 at Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, Antigua, North Sound
Match 13
Bethesda Golden Eagles vs Jennings Tigers
Match 13
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, Antigua, North Sound
12:00 AM |
11:40 PM Local
JNT won by 45 runs.
Bethesda Golden Eagles
BGE
45/8 (10)
Jennings Tigers
JNT
90/7 (10)
Finished
JNT won by 45 runs.
Finished
11 January 2023
T10 at Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, Antigua, North Sound
Match 14
Combined Schools vs Empire Nation
Match 14
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, Antigua, North Sound
03:00 AM |
11:40 PM Local
EMN won by 9 wickets
Combined Schools
COS
68/6 (10)
Empire Nation
EMN
72/1 (8.4)
Finished
EMN won by 9 wickets
Finished
12 January 2023
T10 at Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, Antigua, North Sound
Match 16
Bolans Blasters vs New Winthorpes LIons
Match 16
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, Antigua, North Sound
03:00 AM |
11:40 PM Local
NWL won by 8 wickets
Bolans Blasters
BOB
53/9 (10)
New Winthorpes LIons
NWL
57/2 (6.1)
Finished
NWL won by 8 wickets
Cancelled
12 January 2023
T10 at Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, Antigua, North Sound
Match 15
Pic Liberta Black Hawks vs Police
Match 15
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, Antigua, North Sound
12:00 AM |
11:40 PM Local
Match Abandoned
Pic Liberta Black Hawks
PLBH
89/3 (10)
Police
POL
*0/0 ()
Cancelled
Match Abandoned
© 2023-24 WebTech Digital Work