Home
IPL Prediction
Fantasy Tips
Fantasy Cricket
Fantasy Basketball
Fantasy Football
Fantasy Kabaddi
Match Prediction
latest post
Best Fantasy App
Cricket Schedule
IPL 2024
Live Score
Cricket News
Series
Team
Player
Hindi
Fixtures
Day
Month
Season
Jan 03
Tue
Jan 04
Wed
Jan 05
Thu
Jan 06
Fri
Jan 07
Sat
Jan 08
Sun
Jan 09
Mon
Jan 10
Tue
Jan 11
Wed
Jan 12
Thu
Jan 13
Fri
Jan 14
Sat
Jan 15
Sun
Jan 16
Mon
Jan 17
Tue
Jan 18
Wed
Jan 19
Thu
Jan 20
Fri
Jan 21
Sat
Jan 22
Sun
Jan 23
Mon
Jan 24
Tue
Jan 25
Wed
Jan 26
Thu
Jan 27
Fri
Jan 28
Sat
Jan 29
Sun
Jan 30
Mon
Jan 31
Tue
Feb 01
Wed
Feb 02
Thu
Ireland tour of Zimbabwe
Finished
18 January 2023
ODI at Harare Sports Club, Harare
1st ODI
Zimbabwe vs Ireland
1st ODI
Harare Sports Club, Harare
12:45 PM |
11:51 AM Local
ZIM won by 3 wickets by (D/L method)
Zimbabwe
ZIM
214/7 (37)
Ireland
IRE
288/4 (50)
Finished
ZIM won by 3 wickets by (D/L method)
New Zealand tour of India
Finished
18 January 2023
ODI at Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
1st ODI
India vs New Zealand
1st ODI
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
01:30 PM |
11:51 AM Local
IND won by 12 runs.
India
IND
349/8 (50)
New Zealand
NZ
337/10 (49.2)
Finished
IND won by 12 runs.
TNCA Future Talents T20 Tournaments
Finished
18 January 2023
T20 at Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
Match 3
SSN College vs New College
Match 3
Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
08:30 AM |
11:51 AM Local
SSC won by 100 runs.
SSN College
SSC
234/2 (20)
New College
NEC
134/7 (20)
Finished
SSC won by 100 runs.
Finished
18 January 2023
T20 at Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
Match 4
Anna University vs Sri RKM Vivekananda
Match 4
Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
12:30 PM |
11:51 AM Local
SRV won by 9 wickets
Anna University
ANU
71/10 (16.5)
Sri RKM Vivekananda
SRV
76/1 (5.3)
Finished
SRV won by 9 wickets
Finished
19 January 2023
T20 at Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
Match 5
Pachaiyappas College vs AM Jain College
Match 5
Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
08:30 AM |
11:51 AM Local
PAC won by 111 runs.
Pachaiyappas College
PAC
159/6 (20)
AM Jain College
AJC
48/10 (15.2)
Finished
PAC won by 111 runs.
Finished
19 January 2023
T20 at Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
Match 6
Sir Theayagaraya vs SRMIST Kattankulathur
Match 6
Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
12:30 PM |
11:51 AM Local
STk won by 10 wickets
Sir Theayagaraya
SIT
99/10 (15.5)
SRMIST Kattankulathur
STk
101/0 (6)
Finished
STk won by 10 wickets
Big Bash League
Finished
18 January 2023
T20 at Perth Stadium, Perth
46th Match
Perth Scorchers vs Hobart Hurricanes
46th Match
Perth Stadium, Perth
02:10 PM |
11:51 AM Local
PS won by 7 wickets
Perth Scorchers
PS
147/3 (17.3)
Hobart Hurricanes
HUR
146/9 (20)
Finished
PS won by 7 wickets
Finished
19 January 2023
T20 at Manuka Oval, Canberra
47th Match
Sydney Thunder vs Melbourne Renegades
47th Match
Manuka Oval, Canberra
01:45 PM |
11:51 AM Local
ST won by 8 wickets
Sydney Thunder
ST
144/2 (18.3)
Melbourne Renegades
MR
142/9 (20)
Finished
ST won by 8 wickets
Oman D20
Finished
18 January 2023
T20 at Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 1), Al Amarat
Match 18
Bousher Busters vs Khuwair Warriors
Match 18
Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 1), Al Amarat
04:00 PM |
11:51 AM Local
KHW won by 4 wickets
Bousher Busters
BOB
117/5 (20)
Khuwair Warriors
KHW
118/6 (19.2)
Finished
KHW won by 4 wickets
Finished
18 January 2023
T20 at Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 1), Al Amarat
Match 19
Ghubrah Giants vs Ruwi Rangers
Match 19
Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 1), Al Amarat
08:00 PM |
11:51 AM Local
RUR won by 7 wickets
Ghubrah Giants
GGI
157/4 (20)
Ruwi Rangers
RUR
158/3 (17.3)
Finished
RUR won by 7 wickets
SA20
Finished
18 January 2023
T20 at Newlands, Cape Town
12th Match
MI Cape Town vs Sunrisers Eastern Cape
12th Match
Newlands, Cape Town
05:00 PM |
11:51 AM Local
SEC won by 2 wickets
MI Cape Town
MICT
171/6 (20)
Sunrisers Eastern Cape
SEC
172/8 (19.3)
Finished
SEC won by 2 wickets
Finished
18 January 2023
T20 at SuperSport Park, Centurion, Centurion
13th Match
Pretoria Capitals vs Joburg Super Kings
13th Match
SuperSport Park, Centurion, Centurion
09:00 PM |
11:51 AM Local
PC won by 6 wickets
Pretoria Capitals
PC
123/4 (13)
Joburg Super Kings
JSK
122/10 (15.4)
Finished
PC won by 6 wickets
Finished
19 January 2023
T20 at Boland Park, Paarl
14th Match
Paarl Royals vs Sunrisers Eastern Cape
14th Match
Boland Park, Paarl
09:00 PM |
11:51 AM Local
SEC won by 5 wickets
Paarl Royals
PR
127/7 (20)
Sunrisers Eastern Cape
SEC
131/5 (18.2)
Finished
SEC won by 5 wickets
International League T20
Finished
18 January 2023
T20 at Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai
7th Match
Desert Vipers vs Abu Dhabi Knight Riders
7th Match
Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai
07:30 PM |
11:51 AM Local
DV won by 7 wickets
Desert Vipers
DV
135/3 (15.4)
Abu Dhabi Knight Riders
ADKR
133/8 (20)
Finished
DV won by 7 wickets
Finished
19 January 2023
T20 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
8th Match
Gulf Giants vs Dubai Capitals
8th Match
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
07:30 PM |
11:51 AM Local
GG won by 101 runs.
Gulf Giants
GG
181/6 (20)
Dubai Capitals
DC
80/10 (14.3)
Finished
GG won by 101 runs.
Bangladesh Premier League
Finished
19 January 2023
T20 at Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chattogram
17th Match
Comilla Victorians vs Dhaka Dominators
17th Match
Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chattogram
01:00 PM |
11:51 AM Local
COV won by 33 runs.
Comilla Victorians
COV
184/4 (20)
Dhaka Dominators
MD
151/4 (20)
Finished
COV won by 33 runs.
Finished
19 January 2023
T20 at Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chattogram
18th Match
Fortune Barisal vs Rangpur Riders
18th Match
Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium, Chattogram
06:00 PM |
11:51 AM Local
FBA won by 67 runs.
Fortune Barisal
FBA
238/4 (20)
Rangpur Riders
RPR
171/9 (20)
Finished
FBA won by 67 runs.
Pakistan Women tour of Australia
Finished
18 January 2023
Women ODI at Allan Border Field, Brisbane
2nd ODI
Australia Women vs Pakistan Women
2nd ODI
Allan Border Field, Brisbane
05:35 AM |
11:51 AM Local
AUS-W won by 10 wickets
Australia Women
AUS-W
129/0 (19.2)
Pakistan Women
PK-W
125/10 (43)
Finished
AUS-W won by 10 wickets
ICC Women's Under-19 T20 World Cup
Finished
18 January 2023
Women T20 at Willowmoore Park B Field, Benoni
18th Match, Group A
Bangladesh Women Under-19s vs United States of America Women Under-19s
18th Match, Group A
Willowmoore Park B Field, Benoni
01:30 PM |
11:51 AM Local
BAN-WMN U19 won by 5 wkts
Bangladesh Women Under-19s
BAN-W
104/5 (17.3)
United States of America Women Under-19s
USA-W
103/4 (20)
Finished
BAN-WMN U19 won by 5 wkts
Finished
18 January 2023
Women T20 at Willowmoore Park, Benoni
17th Match, Group A
Australia Women Under-19s vs Sri Lanka Women Under-19s
17th Match, Group A
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
01:30 PM |
11:51 AM Local
AUS-WMN U19 won by 108 runs
Australia Women Under-19s
AUS-W
159/5 (20)
Sri Lanka Women Under-19s
SL-W
51/10 (13)
Finished
AUS-WMN U19 won by 108 runs
Finished
18 January 2023
Women T20 at Willowmoore Park B Field, Benoni
20th Match, Group D
India Women Under-19s vs Scotland Women Under-19s
20th Match, Group D
Willowmoore Park B Field, Benoni
05:15 PM |
11:51 AM Local
IND-W won by 83 runs.
India Women Under-19s
IND-W
149/4 (20)
Scotland Women Under-19s
SCO-W
66/10 (13.1)
Finished
IND-W won by 83 runs.
Finished
18 January 2023
Women T20 at Willowmoore Park, Benoni
19th Match, Group D
South Africa Women Under-19s vs United Arab Emirates Women Under-19s
19th Match, Group D
Willowmoore Park, Benoni
05:15 PM |
11:51 AM Local
SA-WMN U19 won by 45 runs
South Africa Women Under-19s
SA-W
112/7 (20)
United Arab Emirates Women Under-19s
UAE-W
67/10 (17)
Finished
SA-WMN U19 won by 45 runs
Finished
19 January 2023
Women T20 at Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
21st Match, Group C
Indonesia Women Under-19s vs Ireland Women Under-19s
21st Match, Group C
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
01:30 PM |
11:51 AM Local
IRE-W won by 49 runs.
Indonesia Women Under-19s
INA-W
107/8 (20)
Ireland Women Under-19s
IRE-W
156/5 (20)
Finished
IRE-W won by 49 runs.
Finished
19 January 2023
Women T20 at North-West University No1 Ground, Potchefstroom
22nd Match, Group B
England Women Under-19s vs Rwanda Women Under-19s
22nd Match, Group B
North-West University No1 Ground, Potchefstroom
01:30 PM |
11:51 AM Local
ENG-W won by 138 runs.
England Women Under-19s
ENG-W
183/5 (20)
Rwanda Women Under-19s
RWA-W
45/10 (17)
Finished
ENG-W won by 138 runs.
Finished
19 January 2023
Women T20 at Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
23rd Match, Group C
New Zealand Women Under-19s vs West Indies Women Under-19s
23rd Match, Group C
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
05:15 PM |
11:51 AM Local
NZ-W won by 10 wickets
New Zealand Women Under-19s
NZ-W
72/0 (7.2)
West Indies Women Under-19s
WI-W
68/10 (19.2)
Finished
NZ-W won by 10 wickets
Finished
19 January 2023
Women T20 at North-West University No1 Ground, Potchefstroom
24th Match, Group B
Pakistan Women Under-19s vs Zimbabwe Women Under-19s
24th Match, Group B
North-West University No1 Ground, Potchefstroom
05:15 PM |
11:51 AM Local
PAK-W won by 10 wickets
Pakistan Women Under-19s
PAK-W
100/0 (10.5)
Zimbabwe Women Under-19s
ZIM-W
97/6 (20)
Finished
PAK-W won by 10 wickets
Ranji Trophy
Finished
17 January 2023
First Class at Meghalaya Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Shillong
1st semi final
Meghalaya vs Bihar
1st semi final
Meghalaya Cricket Association Cricket Ground, Shillong
09:00 AM |
11:51 AM Local
BIHAR won by 302 runs
Meghalaya
MEG
134/10 (33.5)
&
156/10 (47.1)
Bihar
BIR
428/10 (105.3)
&
164/10 (66.3)
Finished
BIHAR won by 302 runs
Finished
17 January 2023
First Class at Abhimanyu Cricket Academy, Dehra Dun
Elite, Group A
Uttarakhand vs Baroda
Elite, Group A
Abhimanyu Cricket Academy, Dehra Dun
09:15 AM |
11:51 AM Local
Match drawn
Uttarakhand
UT
199/10 (77.4)
Baroda
BRD
86/10 (35.3)
&
336/7 (102)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished
17 January 2023
First Class at Sardar Patel Stadium B Ground, Motera, Ahmedabad
Plate 5th Place play-off
Mizoram vs Arunachal Pradesh
Plate 5th Place play-off
Sardar Patel Stadium B Ground, Motera, Ahmedabad
09:30 AM |
11:51 AM Local
MIZ won by an inns & 27 runs
Mizoram
MIZ
485/10 (123)
Arunachal Pradesh
ARP
199/10 (87.2)
&
259/10 (61.3)
Finished
MIZ won by an inns & 27 runs
Finished
17 January 2023
First Class at Palam A Stadium, Delhi
Elite, Group C
Services vs Goa
Elite, Group C
Palam A Stadium, Delhi
09:30 AM |
11:51 AM Local
GA won by an inns & 4 runs
Services
SER
175/10 (59.2)
&
304/10 (91)
Goa
GA
483/9d (155.2)
Finished
GA won by an inns & 4 runs
Finished
17 January 2023
First Class at MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai
Elite, Group B
Tamil Nadu vs Assam
Elite, Group B
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai
09:30 AM |
11:51 AM Local
TN won by an inns & 70 runs
Tamil Nadu
TN
540/10 (132.3)
Assam
ASM
266/10 (100.2)
&
204/10 (88.1)
Finished
TN won by an inns & 70 runs
Finished
17 January 2023
First Class at Victoria Park Stadium, Meerut
Elite, Group A
Uttar Pradesh vs Odisha
Elite, Group A
Victoria Park Stadium, Meerut
09:30 AM |
11:51 AM Local
Match drawn
Uttar Pradesh
UP
362/10 (100.3)
Odisha
ODI
226/10 (87)
&
335/4 (96)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished
17 January 2023
First Class at Niranjan Shah Stadium, Rajkot
Elite, Group B
Saurashtra vs Andhra
Elite, Group B
Niranjan Shah Stadium, Rajkot
09:30 AM |
11:51 AM Local
AND won by 150 runs
Saurashtra
SAU
237/10 (63.2)
&
192/10 (56.2)
Andhra
AND
415/10 (141.3)
&
164/7d (45)
Finished
AND won by 150 runs
Finished
17 January 2023
First Class at Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
Elite, Group D
Vidarbha vs Gujarat
Elite, Group D
Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
09:30 AM |
11:51 AM Local
VID won by 18 runs
Vidarbha
VID
74/10 (30.3)
&
254/10 (65.5)
Gujarat
GUJ
256/10 (70.1)
&
54/10 (33.3)
Finished
VID won by 18 runs
Finished
17 January 2023
First Class at Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat
2nd semi final
Sikkim vs Manipur
2nd semi final
Lalabhai Contractor Stadium, Surat
09:30 AM |
11:51 AM Local
MAN won by 2 wkts
Sikkim
SIKM
229/10 (71.4)
&
273/10 (83.5)
Manipur
MAN
166/10 (63.4)
&
340/8 (96.3)
Finished
MAN won by 2 wkts
Finished
17 January 2023
First Class at Sree Lakshmi Narayana Institute of Medical Sciences Cricket Ground, Puducherry
Elite, Group C
Puducherry vs Jharkhand
Elite, Group C
Sree Lakshmi Narayana Institute of Medical Sciences Cricket Ground, Puducherry
09:30 AM |
11:51 AM Local
JHR won by 10 wkts
Puducherry
PUD
231/10 (91.4)
&
250/10 (84.5)
Jharkhand
JHR
412/10 (133.2)
&
73/0 (26.2)
Finished
JHR won by 10 wkts
Finished
17 January 2023
First Class at Chaudhary Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
Elite, Group A
Haryana vs Bengal
Elite, Group A
Chaudhary Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
09:30 AM |
11:51 AM Local
BGL won by an inns & 50 runs
Haryana
HAR
163/10 (52)
&
206/10 (79)
Bengal
BGL
419/10 (113.4)
Finished
BGL won by an inns & 50 runs
Finished
17 January 2023
First Class at Arun Jaitley Stadium, Delhi
Elite, Group B
Delhi vs Mumbai
Elite, Group B
Arun Jaitley Stadium, Delhi
09:30 AM |
11:51 AM Local
DEL won by 8 wkts
Delhi
DEL
369/10 (101.1)
&
97/2 (15.3)
Mumbai
MUM
293/10 (79.2)
&
170/10 (60.5)
Finished
DEL won by 8 wkts
Finished
17 January 2023
First Class at Barkatullah Khan Stadium, Jodhpur
Elite, Group C
Rajasthan vs Chhattisgarh
Elite, Group C
Barkatullah Khan Stadium, Jodhpur
09:30 AM |
11:51 AM Local
RAJ won by 167 runs
Rajasthan
RAJ
360/10 (93)
&
268/3d (48)
Chhattisgarh
CHT
199/10 (77.3)
&
262/10 (83.4)
Finished
RAJ won by 167 runs
Finished
17 January 2023
First Class at Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun
Elite, Group A
Himachal Pradesh vs Nagaland
Elite, Group A
Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun
09:30 AM |
11:51 AM Local
Match drawn
Himachal Pradesh
HIM
346/10 (104.5)
&
263/3d (46)
Nagaland
NAG
233/10 (79.5)
&
31/4 (17)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished
17 January 2023
First Class at Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh
Elite, Group D
Chandigarh vs Railways
Elite, Group D
Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh
09:30 AM |
11:51 AM Local
Match drawn
Chandigarh
CHR
485/8d (149)
Railways
RAL
386/10 (108.1)
&
72/1 (17)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished
17 January 2023
First Class at Hostel Ground JKCA, Jammu
Elite, Group D
Jammu & Kashmir vs Tripura
Elite, Group D
Hostel Ground JKCA, Jammu
09:30 AM |
11:51 AM Local
Match drawn
Jammu & Kashmir
J&K
446/6d (156)
Tripura
TRI
76/4 (37)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished
17 January 2023
First Class at Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
Elite, Group B
Maharashtra vs Hyderabad (India)
Elite, Group B
Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
09:30 AM |
11:51 AM Local
MAH won by 9 wkts
Maharashtra
MAH
385/10 (96.2)
&
30/1 (2.5)
Hyderabad (India)
HYD
192/10 (86.3)
&
219/10 (53.1)
Finished
MAH won by 9 wkts
Finished
17 January 2023
First Class at Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Elite, Group D
Punjab vs Madhya Pradesh
Elite, Group D
Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
09:30 AM |
11:51 AM Local
PUN won by an inns & 122 runs
Punjab
PUN
443/10 (116.2)
Madhya Pradesh
MP
244/10 (78.4)
&
77/10 (27.5)
Finished
PUN won by an inns & 122 runs
Finished
17 January 2023
First Class at St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
Elite, Group C
Kerala vs Karnataka
Elite, Group C
St Xavier's College Ground, Thiruvananthapuram
09:30 AM |
11:51 AM Local
Match Drawn
Kerala
KER
342/10 (130.1)
&
96/4 (51)
Karnataka
KAR
485/9d (163.1)
Finished
Match Drawn
Women's Senior One Day Trophy
Finished
18 January 2023
List A at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry
Match 1
Jammu & Kashmir Women vs Railways Women
Match 1
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry
09:00 AM |
11:51 AM Local
RAI-W won by 228 runs.
Jammu & Kashmir Women
JK-W
68/10 (31.4)
Railways Women
RAI-W
296/8 (50)
Finished
RAI-W won by 228 runs.
Finished
19 January 2023
List A at MIG Cricket Club, Bandra, Mumbai
Match 2
Baroda Women vs Delhi Women
Match 2
MIG Cricket Club, Bandra, Mumbai
09:00 AM |
11:51 AM Local
DEL-W won by 8 wickets
Baroda Women
BAR-W
166/9 (50)
Delhi Women
DEL-W
170/2 (41.5)
Finished
DEL-W won by 8 wickets
Women's National Cricket League
Finished
19 January 2023
List A at EPC Solar Park, Canberra
26th match
Australian Capital Territory Women vs Tasmania Women
26th match
EPC Solar Park, Canberra
04:30 AM |
11:51 AM Local
AM-W won by 11 runs.
Australian Capital Territory Women
AM-W
261/9 (50)
Tasmania Women
TAS-W
250/10 (47.3)
Finished
AM-W won by 11 runs.
Finished
19 January 2023
List A at Karen Rolton Oval, Adelaide
27th match
South Australia Women vs New South Wales Breakers Women
27th match
Karen Rolton Oval, Adelaide
05:00 AM |
11:51 AM Local
SAU-W won by 6 wickets
South Australia Women
SAU-W
280/4 (49.3)
New South Wales Breakers Women
NSW-W
278/10 (49.2)
Finished
SAU-W won by 6 wickets
Finished
19 January 2023
List A at Ian Healy Oval, Brisbane
28th match
Queensland Fire Women vs Victoria Women
28th match
Ian Healy Oval, Brisbane
05:30 AM |
11:51 AM Local
QUN-W won by 6 wickets
Queensland Fire Women
QUN-W
211/4 (39.2)
Victoria Women
VCT-W
210/8 (50)
Finished
QUN-W won by 6 wickets
© 2023-24 WebTech Digital Work