Home
IPL Prediction
Fantasy Tips
Fantasy Cricket
Fantasy Basketball
Fantasy Football
Fantasy Kabaddi
Match Prediction
latest post
Best Fantasy App
Cricket Schedule
IPL 2024
Live Score
Cricket News
Series
Team
Player
Hindi
Fixtures
Day
Month
Season
Jan 09
Mon
Jan 10
Tue
Jan 11
Wed
Jan 12
Thu
Jan 13
Fri
Jan 14
Sat
Jan 15
Sun
Jan 16
Mon
Jan 17
Tue
Jan 18
Wed
Jan 19
Thu
Jan 20
Fri
Jan 21
Sat
Jan 22
Sun
Jan 23
Mon
Jan 24
Tue
Jan 25
Wed
Jan 26
Thu
Jan 27
Fri
Jan 28
Sat
Jan 29
Sun
Jan 30
Mon
Jan 31
Tue
Feb 01
Wed
Feb 02
Thu
Feb 03
Fri
Feb 04
Sat
Feb 05
Sun
Feb 06
Mon
Feb 07
Tue
Feb 08
Wed
New Zealand tour of India
Finished
24 January 2023
ODI at Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
3rd ODI
India vs New Zealand
3rd ODI
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
01:30 PM |
12:07 PM Local
IND won by 90 runs.
India
IND
385/9 (50)
New Zealand
NZ
295/10 (41.2)
Finished
IND won by 90 runs.
TNCA Future Talents T20 Tournaments
Finished
24 January 2023
T20 at Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
1st Semi-Final
Loyola College vs Sri RKM Vivekananda
1st Semi-Final
Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
08:30 AM |
12:07 PM Local
SRV won by 164 runs.
Loyola College
LOC
63/10 (14.2)
Sri RKM Vivekananda
SRV
227/4 (20)
Finished
SRV won by 164 runs.
Finished
24 January 2023
T20 at Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
2st Semi-Final
SRMIST Kattankulathur vs Gurunanak College
2st Semi-Final
Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
12:30 PM |
12:07 PM Local
GUN won by 72 runs.
SRMIST Kattankulathur
STk
133/10 (17.2)
Gurunanak College
GUN
205/6 (20)
Finished
GUN won by 72 runs.
Bangladesh Premier League
Finished
24 January 2023
T20 at Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka
23rd Match
Fortune Barisal vs Sylhet Strikers
23rd Match
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka
01:00 PM |
12:07 PM Local
Sylhet Sunrisers won by 2 runs.
Fortune Barisal
FBA
171/8 (20)
Sylhet Strikers
SYL
173/5 (20)
Finished
Sylhet Sunrisers won by 2 runs.
Finished
24 January 2023
T20 at Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka
24th Match
Dhaka Dominators vs Khulna Tigers
24th Match
Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka
06:00 PM |
12:07 PM Local
Minister Dhaka won by 24 runs.
Dhaka Dominators
MD
108/10 (19.4)
Khulna Tigers
KHT
84/10 (15.3)
Finished
Minister Dhaka won by 24 runs.
Big Bash League
Finished
24 January 2023
T20 at Docklands Stadium, Melbourne
54th Match
Melbourne Renegades vs Adelaide Strikers
54th Match
Docklands Stadium, Melbourne
01:45 PM |
12:07 PM Local
MR won by 6 wickets
Melbourne Renegades
MR
143/4 (18.2)
Adelaide Strikers
STR
142/7 (20)
Finished
MR won by 6 wickets
Finished
25 January 2023
T20 at University of Tasmania Stadium, Launceston
55th Match
Hobart Hurricanes vs Brisbane Heat
55th Match
University of Tasmania Stadium, Launceston
08:10 AM |
12:07 PM Local
HUR won by 2 runs.
Hobart Hurricanes
HUR
120/9 (20)
Brisbane Heat
HEA
118/8 (20)
Finished
HUR won by 2 runs.
Finished
25 January 2023
T20 at Melbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne
56th Match
Melbourne Stars vs Sydney Thunder
56th Match
Melbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne
01:45 PM |
12:07 PM Local
ST won by 3 wickets
Melbourne Stars
MS
119/7 (20)
Sydney Thunder
ST
120/7 (18.5)
Finished
ST won by 3 wickets
SA20
Finished
24 January 2023
T20 at St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
21st Match
Sunrisers Eastern Cape vs Paarl Royals
21st Match
St George's Park, Port Elizabeth
05:00 PM |
12:07 PM Local
PR won by 5 wickets
Sunrisers Eastern Cape
SEC
130/7 (20)
Paarl Royals
PR
131/5 (18.5)
Finished
PR won by 5 wickets
Finished
24 January 2023
T20 at The Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
22nd Match
Joburg Super Kings vs Durban Super Giants
22nd Match
The Wanderers Stadium, Johannesburg
09:00 PM |
12:07 PM Local
JSK won by 8 wickets
Joburg Super Kings
JSK
182/2 (19.1)
Durban Super Giants
DSG
178/6 (20)
Finished
JSK won by 8 wickets
International League T20
Finished
24 January 2023
T20 at Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi
15th Match
MI Emirates vs Desert Vipers
15th Match
Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi
07:30 PM |
12:07 PM Local
DV won by 7 wickets
MI Emirates
MIE
169/5 (20)
Desert Vipers
DV
170/3 (16.3)
Finished
DV won by 7 wickets
Finished
25 January 2023
T20 at Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai
16th Match
Gulf Giants vs Abu Dhabi Knight Riders
16th Match
Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai
07:30 PM |
12:07 PM Local
Match abandoned
Gulf Giants
GG
Abu Dhabi Knight Riders
ADKR
Finished
Match abandoned
Oman D20
Finished
24 January 2023
T20 at Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 1), Al Amarat
Final
Darsait Titans vs Qurum Thunders
Final
Al Amerat Cricket Ground Oman Cricket (Ministry Turf 1), Al Amarat
08:00 PM |
12:07 PM Local
DAT won by 5 wickets
Darsait Titans
DAT
191/5 (19.3)
Qurum Thunders
QUT
189/4 (20)
Finished
DAT won by 5 wickets
Pakistan Women tour of Australia
Finished
24 January 2023
Women T20 at North Sydney Oval, Sydney
1st T20I
Australia Women vs Pakistan Women
1st T20I
North Sydney Oval, Sydney
08:15 AM |
12:07 PM Local
AUS-W won by 8 wickets
Australia Women
AUS-W
119/2 (13.4)
Pakistan Women
PK-W
118/10 (20)
Finished
AUS-W won by 8 wickets
ICC Women's Under-19 T20 World Cup
Finished
24 January 2023
Women T20 at North-West University No1 Ground, Potchefstroom
Super Six, Group 1
South Africa Women Under-19s vs Sri Lanka Women Under-19s
Super Six, Group 1
North-West University No1 Ground, Potchefstroom
05:15 PM |
12:07 PM Local
SA-W won by 1 runs.
South Africa Women Under-19s
SA-W
134/7 (20)
Sri Lanka Women Under-19s
SL-W
133/8 (20)
Finished
SA-W won by 1 runs.
Finished
24 January 2023
Women T20 at Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Super Six, Group 2
New Zealand Women Under-19s vs Pakistan Women Under-19s
Super Six, Group 2
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
05:15 PM |
12:07 PM Local
NZ-W won by 103 runs.
New Zealand Women Under-19s
NZ-W
178/7 (20)
Pakistan Women Under-19s
PAK-W
75/7 (20)
Finished
NZ-W won by 103 runs.
Finished
25 January 2023
Women T20 at Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
Super Six, Group 2
England Women Under-19s vs West Indies Women Under-19s
Super Six, Group 2
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
05:15 PM |
12:07 PM Local
ENG-W won by 95 runs.
England Women Under-19s
ENG-W
179/4 (20)
West Indies Women Under-19s
WI-W
84/8 (20)
Finished
ENG-W won by 95 runs.
Finished
25 January 2023
Women T20 at North-West University No1 Ground, Potchefstroom
Super Six, Group 1
Bangladesh Women Under-19s vs United Arab Emirates Women Under-19s
Super Six, Group 1
North-West University No1 Ground, Potchefstroom
05:15 PM |
12:07 PM Local
BAN-W won by 5 wickets
Bangladesh Women Under-19s
BAN-W
73/5 (9.1)
United Arab Emirates Women Under-19s
UAE-W
69/9 (20)
Finished
BAN-W won by 5 wickets
Womens T20I Tri-Series in South Africa
Finished
25 January 2023
Women T20 at Buffalo Park, East London
4th Match
South Africa Women vs West Indies Women
4th Match
Buffalo Park, East London
06:30 PM |
12:07 PM Local
SA-W won by 10 wickets
South Africa Women
SA-W
98/0 (13.4)
West Indies Women
WI-W
97/6 (20)
Finished
SA-W won by 10 wickets
Ranji Trophy
Finished
24 January 2023
First Class at Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Elite, Group A
Bengal vs Odisha
Elite, Group A
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
08:30 AM |
12:07 PM Local
ODI won by 7 wkts
Bengal
BGL
100/10 (35.5)
&
276/10 (79)
Odisha
ODI
265/10 (98)
&
112/3 (22.2)
Finished
ODI won by 7 wkts
Finished
24 January 2023
First Class at Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur
Elite, Group C
Jharkhand vs Karnataka
Elite, Group C
Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur
09:00 AM |
12:07 PM Local
KAR won by 9 wkts
Jharkhand
JHR
164/10 (64.2)
&
201/10 (78.5)
Karnataka
KAR
300/10 (89.1)
&
66/1 (18.1)
Finished
KAR won by 9 wkts
Finished
24 January 2023
First Class at Dr PVG Raju ACA Sports Complex, Vizianagaram
Elite, Group B
Andhra vs Assam
Elite, Group B
Dr PVG Raju ACA Sports Complex, Vizianagaram
09:00 AM |
12:07 PM Local
AND won by an inns & 95 runs
Andhra
AND
361/10 (112)
Assam
ASM
113/10 (37.5)
&
153/10 (54.1)
Finished
AND won by an inns & 95 runs
Finished
24 January 2023
First Class at Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Elite, Group D
Madhya Pradesh vs Tripura
Elite, Group D
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
09:30 AM |
12:07 PM Local
Match drawn
Madhya Pradesh
MP
331/10 (114.1)
Tripura
TRI
362/10 (134.3)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished
24 January 2023
First Class at Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Elite, Group B
Mumbai vs Maharashtra
Elite, Group B
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
09:30 AM |
12:07 PM Local
Match Drawn
Mumbai
MUM
384/10 (116)
&
195/6 (27.3)
Maharashtra
MAH
384/10 (115)
&
252/10 (83.5)
Finished
Match Drawn
Finished
24 January 2023
First Class at Barkatullah Khan Stadium, Jodhpur
Elite, Group C
Rajasthan vs Services
Elite, Group C
Barkatullah Khan Stadium, Jodhpur
09:30 AM |
12:07 PM Local
SER won by 183 runs
Rajasthan
RAJ
136/10 (45.4)
&
135/10 (47.4)
Services
SER
178/10 (56.4)
&
276/10 (103.5)
Finished
SER won by 183 runs
Finished
24 January 2023
First Class at Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Elite, Group B
Hyderabad (India) vs Delhi
Elite, Group B
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
09:30 AM |
12:07 PM Local
DEL won by 9 wickets
Hyderabad (India)
HYD
355/10 (124)
&
124/10 (37.4)
Delhi
DEL
433/10 (100.5)
&
47/1 (8.4)
Finished
DEL won by 9 wickets
Finished
24 January 2023
First Class at Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Elite, Group D
Punjab vs Vidarbha
Elite, Group D
Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
09:30 AM |
12:07 PM Local
Match drawn
Punjab
PUN
Vidarbha
VID
273/6d (86)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished
24 January 2023
First Class at MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai
Elite, Group B
Tamil Nadu vs Saurashtra
Elite, Group B
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai
09:30 AM |
12:07 PM Local
TN won by 59 runs
Tamil Nadu
TN
324/10 (142.4)
&
133/10 (36.1)
Saurashtra
SAU
192/10 (79.4)
&
206/10 (68.2)
Finished
TN won by 59 runs
Finished
24 January 2023
First Class at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry
Elite, Group C
Puducherry vs Kerala
Elite, Group C
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry
09:30 AM |
12:07 PM Local
Match drawn
Puducherry
PUD
371/10 (127.3)
&
279/5 (74.3)
Kerala
KER
286/10 (113)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished
24 January 2023
First Class at Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun
Elite, Group A
Himachal Pradesh vs Uttar Pradesh
Elite, Group A
Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun
09:30 AM |
12:07 PM Local
Match drawn
Himachal Pradesh
HIM
92/2 (26)
Uttar Pradesh
UP
Finished
Match drawn
Finished
24 January 2023
First Class at Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
Elite, Group A
Baroda vs Nagaland
Elite, Group A
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
09:30 AM |
12:07 PM Local
BRD won by an inns & 343 runs
Baroda
BRD
561/6d (128)
Nagaland
NAG
130/10 (45.5)
&
88/10 (30.1)
Finished
BRD won by an inns & 343 runs
Finished
24 January 2023
First Class at Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh
Elite, Group D
Chandigarh vs Jammu & Kashmir
Elite, Group D
Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh
09:30 AM |
12:07 PM Local
Match drawn
Chandigarh
CHR
18/0 (6)
Jammu & Kashmir
J&K
Finished
Match drawn
Finished
24 January 2023
First Class at Sardar Patel Stadium B Ground, Motera, Ahmedabad
Elite, Group D
Gujarat vs Railways
Elite, Group D
Sardar Patel Stadium B Ground, Motera, Ahmedabad
09:30 AM |
12:07 PM Local
RAL won by an inns & 56 runs
Gujarat
GUJ
205/10 (59.1)
&
247/10 (69.3)
Railways
RAL
508/10 (116.4)
Finished
RAL won by an inns & 56 runs
Finished
24 January 2023
First Class at Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur
Elite, Group C
Chhattisgarh vs Goa
Elite, Group C
Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur
09:30 AM |
12:07 PM Local
CHT won by 8 wkts
Chhattisgarh
CHT
531/9d (155)
&
52/2 (5.5)
Goa
GA
359/10 (92.5)
&
223/10 (86)
Finished
CHT won by 8 wkts
Finished
24 January 2023
First Class at Chaudhary Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
Elite, Group A
Haryana vs Uttarakhand
Elite, Group A
Chaudhary Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
09:30 AM |
12:07 PM Local
Match drawn
Haryana
HAR
233/10 (71.3)
&
168/7d (42.5)
Uttarakhand
UT
269/10 (75.4)
&
61/5 (23)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished
25 January 2023
First Class at Moin-ul-Haq Stadium, Patna
Plate Group Final
Bihar vs Manipur
Plate Group Final
Moin-ul-Haq Stadium, Patna
09:30 AM |
12:07 PM Local
BIR won by 220 runs.
Bihar
BIR
546/10 (124.4)
&
335/10 (102)
Manipur
MAN
337/10 (94.3)
&
324/10 (82.1)
Finished
BIR won by 220 runs.
The Ford Trophy
Finished
25 January 2023
List A at Basin Reserve, Wellington
23rd match
Wellington Firebirds vs Auckland Aces
23rd match
Basin Reserve, Wellington
03:30 AM |
12:07 PM Local
AUK won by 7 wickets
Wellington Firebirds
WEF
219/10 (49.4)
Auckland Aces
AUK
222/3 (43.1)
Finished
AUK won by 7 wickets
Finished
25 January 2023
List A at Seddon Park, Hamilton
24th match
Northern Districts vs Otago Volts
24th match
Seddon Park, Hamilton
03:30 AM |
12:07 PM Local
Northern Knights won by 7 wickets
Northern Districts
ND
223/3 (30.5)
Otago Volts
OV
222/9 (50)
Finished
Northern Knights won by 7 wickets
Women's Senior One Day Trophy
Finished
25 January 2023
List A at Sachin Tendulkar Gymkhana, Mumbai
Match 5
Chandigarh Women vs Delhi Women
Match 5
Sachin Tendulkar Gymkhana, Mumbai
09:00 AM |
12:07 PM Local
DEL-W won by 15 runs.
Chandigarh Women
CHN-W
157/10 (49.4)
Delhi Women
DEL-W
172/9 (50)
Finished
DEL-W won by 15 runs.
European Cricket T10 Gibraltar
Finished
25 January 2023
T10 at Europa Sports Complex, Gibraltar
Match 9
Sloggers vs Entainers
Match 9
Europa Sports Complex, Gibraltar
12:00 AM |
12:07 PM Local
ETR beat SLG by 6 runs (D/L method)
Sloggers
SLO
84/4 (10)
Entainers
ETR
67/2 (7.3)
Finished
ETR beat SLG by 6 runs (D/L method)
Finished
25 January 2023
T10 at Europa Sports Complex, Gibraltar
11
Rugby CC vs Pirates
11
Europa Sports Complex, Gibraltar
10:00 PM |
12:07 PM Local
PIR won by 9 wickets
Rugby CC
RGC
87/6 (10)
Pirates
PIR
91/1 (7.2)
Finished
PIR won by 9 wickets
Finished
26 January 2023
T10 at Europa Sports Complex, Gibraltar
12
Rugby CC vs Pirates
12
Europa Sports Complex, Gibraltar
12:00 AM |
12:07 PM Local
RGC won by 2 runs.
Rugby CC
RGC
99/2 (10)
Pirates
PIR
97/4 (10)
Finished
RGC won by 2 runs.
Cancelled
25 January 2023
T10 at Europa Sports Complex, Gibraltar
10
Sloggers vs Entainers
10
Europa Sports Complex, Gibraltar
02:00 AM |
12:07 PM Local
Match abandoned
Sloggers
SLO
Entainers
ETR
*0/0 ()
Cancelled
Match abandoned
© 2023-24 WebTech Digital Work