Home
IPL Prediction
Fantasy Tips
Fantasy Cricket
Fantasy Basketball
Fantasy Football
Fantasy Kabaddi
Match Prediction
latest post
Best Fantasy App
Cricket Schedule
IPL 2024
Live Score
Cricket News
Series
Team
Player
Hindi
Fixtures
Day
Month
Season
Jan 11
Wed
Jan 12
Thu
Jan 13
Fri
Jan 14
Sat
Jan 15
Sun
Jan 16
Mon
Jan 17
Tue
Jan 18
Wed
Jan 19
Thu
Jan 20
Fri
Jan 21
Sat
Jan 22
Sun
Jan 23
Mon
Jan 24
Tue
Jan 25
Wed
Jan 26
Thu
Jan 27
Fri
Jan 28
Sat
Jan 29
Sun
Jan 30
Mon
Jan 31
Tue
Feb 01
Wed
Feb 02
Thu
Feb 03
Fri
Feb 04
Sat
Feb 05
Sun
Feb 06
Mon
Feb 07
Tue
Feb 08
Wed
Feb 09
Thu
Feb 10
Fri
England tour of South Africa
Finished
27 January 2023
ODI at Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein
1st ODI
South Africa vs England
1st ODI
Mangaung Oval, Bloemfontein
04:30 PM |
11:21 AM Local
SA won by 27 runs.
South Africa
SA
298/7 (50)
England
ENG
271/10 (44.2)
Finished
SA won by 27 runs.
New Zealand tour of India
Finished
27 January 2023
T20I at JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi
1st T20I
India vs New Zealand
1st T20I
JSCA International Stadium Complex, Ranchi
07:00 PM |
11:21 AM Local
NZ won by 21 runs.
India
IND
155/9 (20)
New Zealand
NZ
176/6 (20)
Finished
NZ won by 21 runs.
TNCA Future Talents T20 Tournaments
Finished
26 January 2023
T20 at Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
Final
Sri RKM Vivekananda vs Gurunanak College
Final
Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai
12:30 PM |
11:21 AM Local
SRV won by 1 runs.
Sri RKM Vivekananda
SRV
138/10 (19.5)
Gurunanak College
GUN
137/9 (20)
Finished
SRV won by 1 runs.
International League T20
Finished
26 January 2023
T20 at Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
17th Match
Sharjah Warriors vs Dubai Capitals
17th Match
Sharjah Cricket Stadium, Sharjah
07:30 PM |
11:21 AM Local
Match Abandoned
Sharjah Warriors
SWR
Dubai Capitals
DC
17/4 (5)
Finished
Match Abandoned
Finished
27 January 2023
T20 at Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai
18th Match
Gulf Giants vs MI Emirates
18th Match
Dubai International Cricket Stadium, Dubai
07:30 PM |
11:21 AM Local
Match Abandoned
Gulf Giants
GG
MI Emirates
MIE
Finished
Match Abandoned
Super Smash
Finished
27 January 2023
T20 at Basin Reserve, Wellington
Match 23
Canterbury Kings vs Central Stags
Match 23
Basin Reserve, Wellington
07:30 AM |
11:21 AM Local
CNT won by 58 runs.
Canterbury Kings
CNT
189/3 (20)
Central Stags
CS
131/9 (20)
Finished
CNT won by 58 runs.
Women's Super Smash
Finished
27 January 2023
T20 at Hagley Oval, Christchurch
Match 23
Canterbury Magicians vs Central Hinds
Match 23
Hagley Oval, Christchurch
11:20 AM |
11:21 AM Local
CM-W won by 25 runs (D/L method)
Canterbury Magicians
CM-W
156/4 (20)
Central Hinds
CH-W
111/4 (18)
Finished
CM-W won by 25 runs (D/L method)
Cancelled
28 January 2023
T20 at Seddon Park, Hamilton
Match 24
Northern Brave Women vs Wellington Blaze
Match 24
Seddon Park, Hamilton
02:30 AM |
11:21 AM Local
Northern Brave Women
NS-W
Wellington Blaze
WB-W
Cancelled
Bangladesh Premier League
Finished
27 January 2023
T20 at Sylhet International Cricket Stadium, Sylhet
25th Match
Rangpur Riders vs Sylhet Strikers
25th Match
Sylhet International Cricket Stadium, Sylhet
01:30 PM |
11:21 AM Local
Rangpur Rangers won by 6 wickets
Rangpur Riders
RPR
93/4 (15.4)
Sylhet Strikers
SYL
92/9 (20)
Finished
Rangpur Rangers won by 6 wickets
Finished
27 January 2023
T20 at Sylhet International Cricket Stadium, Sylhet
26th Match
Chattogram Challengers vs Fortune Barisal
26th Match
Sylhet International Cricket Stadium, Sylhet
06:30 PM |
11:21 AM Local
FBA won by 3 wickets
Chattogram Challengers
CCH
168/6 (20)
Fortune Barisal
FBA
171/7 (19.2)
Finished
FBA won by 3 wickets
Big Bash League
Finished
27 January 2023
T20 at Sydney Showground Stadium, Sydney
Eliminator
Sydney Thunder vs Brisbane Heat
Eliminator
Sydney Showground Stadium, Sydney
01:45 PM |
11:21 AM Local
HEA won by 8 runs (DLS Method)
Sydney Thunder
ST
52/1 (6.5)
Brisbane Heat
HEA
203/5 (20)
Finished
HEA won by 8 runs (DLS Method)
Pakistan Women tour of Australia
Finished
26 January 2023
Women T20 at Bellerive Oval, Hobart
2nd T20I
Australia Women vs Pakistan Women
2nd T20I
Bellerive Oval, Hobart
01:35 PM |
11:21 AM Local
AUS-W won by 8 wickets
Australia Women
AUS-W
100/2 (12.4)
Pakistan Women
PK-W
96/7 (20)
Finished
AUS-W won by 8 wickets
ICC Women's Under-19 T20 World Cup
Finished
27 January 2023
Women T20 at Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
1st Semi-Final
India Women Under-19s vs New Zealand Women Under-19s
1st Semi-Final
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
01:30 PM |
11:21 AM Local
IND-W won by 8 wickets
India Women Under-19s
IND-W
110/2 (14.2)
New Zealand Women Under-19s
NZ-W
107/9 (20)
Finished
IND-W won by 8 wickets
Finished
27 January 2023
Women T20 at Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
2nd Semi-Final
England Women Under-19s vs Australia Women Under-19s
2nd Semi-Final
Senwes Park, Potchefstroom
05:15 PM |
11:21 AM Local
ENG-W won by 3 runs.
England Women Under-19s
ENG-W
99/10 (19.5)
Australia Women Under-19s
AUS-W
96/10 (18.4)
Finished
ENG-W won by 3 runs.
Ranji Trophy
Finished
24 January 2023
First Class at Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Elite, Group A
Bengal vs Odisha
Elite, Group A
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
08:30 AM |
11:21 AM Local
ODI won by 7 wkts
Bengal
BGL
100/10 (35.5)
&
276/10 (79)
Odisha
ODI
265/10 (98)
&
112/3 (22.2)
Finished
ODI won by 7 wkts
Finished
24 January 2023
First Class at Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur
Elite, Group C
Jharkhand vs Karnataka
Elite, Group C
Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur
09:00 AM |
11:21 AM Local
KAR won by 9 wkts
Jharkhand
JHR
164/10 (64.2)
&
201/10 (78.5)
Karnataka
KAR
300/10 (89.1)
&
66/1 (18.1)
Finished
KAR won by 9 wkts
Finished
24 January 2023
First Class at Dr PVG Raju ACA Sports Complex, Vizianagaram
Elite, Group B
Andhra vs Assam
Elite, Group B
Dr PVG Raju ACA Sports Complex, Vizianagaram
09:00 AM |
11:21 AM Local
AND won by an inns & 95 runs
Andhra
AND
361/10 (112)
Assam
ASM
113/10 (37.5)
&
153/10 (54.1)
Finished
AND won by an inns & 95 runs
Finished
24 January 2023
First Class at Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Elite, Group D
Madhya Pradesh vs Tripura
Elite, Group D
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
09:30 AM |
11:21 AM Local
Match drawn
Madhya Pradesh
MP
331/10 (114.1)
Tripura
TRI
362/10 (134.3)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished
24 January 2023
First Class at Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
Elite, Group B
Mumbai vs Maharashtra
Elite, Group B
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai
09:30 AM |
11:21 AM Local
Match Drawn
Mumbai
MUM
384/10 (116)
&
195/6 (27.3)
Maharashtra
MAH
384/10 (115)
&
252/10 (83.5)
Finished
Match Drawn
Finished
24 January 2023
First Class at Barkatullah Khan Stadium, Jodhpur
Elite, Group C
Rajasthan vs Services
Elite, Group C
Barkatullah Khan Stadium, Jodhpur
09:30 AM |
11:21 AM Local
SER won by 183 runs
Rajasthan
RAJ
136/10 (45.4)
&
135/10 (47.4)
Services
SER
178/10 (56.4)
&
276/10 (103.5)
Finished
SER won by 183 runs
Finished
24 January 2023
First Class at Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Elite, Group B
Hyderabad (India) vs Delhi
Elite, Group B
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
09:30 AM |
11:21 AM Local
DEL won by 9 wickets
Hyderabad (India)
HYD
355/10 (124)
&
124/10 (37.4)
Delhi
DEL
433/10 (100.5)
&
47/1 (8.4)
Finished
DEL won by 9 wickets
Finished
24 January 2023
First Class at Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
Elite, Group D
Punjab vs Vidarbha
Elite, Group D
Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh
09:30 AM |
11:21 AM Local
Match drawn
Punjab
PUN
Vidarbha
VID
273/6d (86)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished
24 January 2023
First Class at MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai
Elite, Group B
Tamil Nadu vs Saurashtra
Elite, Group B
MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai
09:30 AM |
11:21 AM Local
TN won by 59 runs
Tamil Nadu
TN
324/10 (142.4)
&
133/10 (36.1)
Saurashtra
SAU
192/10 (79.4)
&
206/10 (68.2)
Finished
TN won by 59 runs
Finished
24 January 2023
First Class at Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry
Elite, Group C
Puducherry vs Kerala
Elite, Group C
Cricket Association Puducherry Siechem Ground, Puducherry
09:30 AM |
11:21 AM Local
Match drawn
Puducherry
PUD
371/10 (127.3)
&
279/5 (74.3)
Kerala
KER
286/10 (113)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished
24 January 2023
First Class at Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun
Elite, Group A
Himachal Pradesh vs Uttar Pradesh
Elite, Group A
Atal Bihari Vajpayee Stadium, Nadaun
09:30 AM |
11:21 AM Local
Match drawn
Himachal Pradesh
HIM
92/2 (26)
Uttar Pradesh
UP
Finished
Match drawn
Finished
24 January 2023
First Class at Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
Elite, Group A
Baroda vs Nagaland
Elite, Group A
Moti Bagh Stadium, Vadodara
09:30 AM |
11:21 AM Local
BRD won by an inns & 343 runs
Baroda
BRD
561/6d (128)
Nagaland
NAG
130/10 (45.5)
&
88/10 (30.1)
Finished
BRD won by an inns & 343 runs
Finished
24 January 2023
First Class at Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh
Elite, Group D
Chandigarh vs Jammu & Kashmir
Elite, Group D
Sector 16 Stadium, Chandigarh
09:30 AM |
11:21 AM Local
Match drawn
Chandigarh
CHR
18/0 (6)
Jammu & Kashmir
J&K
Finished
Match drawn
Finished
24 January 2023
First Class at Sardar Patel Stadium B Ground, Motera, Ahmedabad
Elite, Group D
Gujarat vs Railways
Elite, Group D
Sardar Patel Stadium B Ground, Motera, Ahmedabad
09:30 AM |
11:21 AM Local
RAL won by an inns & 56 runs
Gujarat
GUJ
205/10 (59.1)
&
247/10 (69.3)
Railways
RAL
508/10 (116.4)
Finished
RAL won by an inns & 56 runs
Finished
24 January 2023
First Class at Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur
Elite, Group C
Chhattisgarh vs Goa
Elite, Group C
Shaheed Veer Narayan Singh International Stadium, Raipur
09:30 AM |
11:21 AM Local
CHT won by 8 wkts
Chhattisgarh
CHT
531/9d (155)
&
52/2 (5.5)
Goa
GA
359/10 (92.5)
&
223/10 (86)
Finished
CHT won by 8 wkts
Finished
24 January 2023
First Class at Chaudhary Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
Elite, Group A
Haryana vs Uttarakhand
Elite, Group A
Chaudhary Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Rohtak
09:30 AM |
11:21 AM Local
Match drawn
Haryana
HAR
233/10 (71.3)
&
168/7d (42.5)
Uttarakhand
UT
269/10 (75.4)
&
61/5 (23)
Finished
Match drawn
Finished
25 January 2023
First Class at Moin-ul-Haq Stadium, Patna
Plate Group Final
Bihar vs Manipur
Plate Group Final
Moin-ul-Haq Stadium, Patna
09:30 AM |
11:21 AM Local
BIR won by 220 runs.
Bihar
BIR
546/10 (124.4)
&
335/10 (102)
Manipur
MAN
337/10 (94.3)
&
324/10 (82.1)
Finished
BIR won by 220 runs.
Women's Senior One Day Trophy
Finished
26 January 2023
List A at Palmyra Cricket Ground, Puducherry
6 Match
Kerala Women vs Railways Women
6 Match
Palmyra Cricket Ground, Puducherry
09:00 AM |
11:21 AM Local
KER-W won by 7 wickets
Kerala Women
KER-W
141/3 (39.3)
Railways Women
RAI-W
139/10 (43.3)
Finished
KER-W won by 7 wickets
Finished
27 January 2023
List A at Nehru Stadium, Guwahati
Match 7
Goa Women vs Vidarbha Women
Match 7
Nehru Stadium, Guwahati
08:30 AM |
11:21 AM Local
VID-W won by 9 wickets
Goa Women
GOA-W
70/10 (32.4)
Vidarbha Women
VID-W
71/1 (15.5)
Finished
VID-W won by 9 wickets
Finished
27 January 2023
List A at Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
Match 8
Punjab Women vs Rajasthan Women
Match 8
Vidarbha Cricket Association Stadium, Jamtha, Nagpur
09:00 AM |
11:21 AM Local
PUN-W won by 7 wickets
Punjab Women
PUN-W
160/3 (45)
Rajasthan Women
RJS-W
159/10 (47.3)
Finished
PUN-W won by 7 wickets
Cancelled
26 January 2023
List A at Palmyra Cricket Ground, Puducherry
0
Kerala Women vs Railways Women
List A
Palmyra Cricket Ground, Puducherry
09:00 AM |
11:21 AM Local
Match abandoned
Kerala Women
KER-W
Railways Women
RAI-W
Cancelled
Match abandoned
European Cricket T10 Gibraltar
Finished
27 January 2023
T10 at Europa Sports Complex, Gibraltar
Match 13
Entainers vs Pirates
Match 13
Europa Sports Complex, Gibraltar
12:00 AM |
11:21 AM Local
PIR won by 8 wickets (D/L method)
Entainers
ETR
70/1 (8)
Pirates
PIR
75/2 (7.5)
Finished
PIR won by 8 wickets (D/L method)
Finished
27 January 2023
T10 at Europa Sports Complex, Gibraltar
Match 14
Entainers vs Pirates
Match 14
Europa Sports Complex, Gibraltar
02:00 AM |
11:21 AM Local
PIR won by 6 wickets
Entainers
ETR
68/9 (10)
Pirates
PIR
71/4 (8.2)
Finished
PIR won by 6 wickets
Finished
28 January 2023
T10 at Europa Sports Complex, Gibraltar
Match 15
Sloggers vs Rugby CC
Match 15
Europa Sports Complex, Gibraltar
12:00 AM |
11:21 AM Local
RGC won by 12 runs.
Sloggers
SLO
75/2 (10)
Rugby CC
RGC
87/4 (10)
Finished
RGC won by 12 runs.
Finished
28 January 2023
T10 at Europa Sports Complex, Gibraltar
Match 16
Sloggers vs Rugby CC
Match 16
Europa Sports Complex, Gibraltar
02:00 AM |
11:21 AM Local
SLO won by 1 runs.
Sloggers
SLO
82/5 (10)
Rugby CC
RGC
81/2 (10)
Finished
SLO won by 1 runs.
© 2023-24 WebTech Digital Work